Spielplan Junioren U16 R

Rangliste

# Liga Tag Datum Zeit Heim Gast Halle Resultat
9657 HU16R SO 01.01.2023 20:15 JuraBasket 2 BC Münchenstein 2 Centre professionel 1 Delémont  
9650 HU16R DO 11.01.2024 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel BC Allschwil-ALGON 4 Erlenmatt 1 20:0
9695 HU16R SO 14.01.2024 13:00 BC Münchenstein 2 BC Allschwil-ALGON 4 Kuspo Bruckfeld 2 69:60
9647 HU16R MO 15.01.2024 18:30 TSV Rheinfelden 2 CVJM Riehen Basket Engerfeld - Neu 1 80:35
9645 HU16R FR 19.01.2024 20:15 BC Allschwil-ALGON 4 BC Moutier Wasgenring Ost 69:51
9654 HU16R SA 20.01.2024 17:00 Liestal Basket 44 2 BC Bären Kleinbasel Gitterli 52:81
9661 HU16R MO 22.01.2024 19:00 BC Moutier JuraBasket 2 Omnisports 88:46
9669 HU16R FR 26.01.2024 18:30 SC Uni Basel Basket 2 Liestal Basket 44 2 Gym. Münchenstein 1 47:76
9649 HU16R MO 29.01.2024 19:00 BC Moutier Liestal Basket 44 2 Omnisports 43:61
9646 HU16R FR 02.02.2024 18:30 SC Uni Basel Basket 2 BC Bären Kleinbasel Gym. Münchenstein 1 56:63
9655 HU16R FR 02.02.2024 20:15 BC Allschwil-ALGON 4 CVJM Riehen Basket Wasgenring Ost 138:41
9688 HU16R SA 03.02.2024 13:00 Liestal Basket 44 2 JuraBasket 2 Gitterli 64:43
9662 HU16R SO 04.02.2024 10:30 BC Münchenstein 2 TV Muttenz Basket Kuspo Bruckfeld 1 67:65
9656 HU16R FR 09.02.2024 18:30 SC Uni Basel Basket 2 TSV Rheinfelden 2 Gym. Münchenstein 1 98:38
9675 HU16R SA 10.02.2024 16:00 JuraBasket 2 TSV Rheinfelden 2 Centre professionel 1 Delémont 20:0
9644 HU16R FR 01.03.2024 20:20 Liestal Basket 44 2 BC Münchenstein 2 Frenkenbündten 2 35:72
9667 HU16R SA 02.03.2024 14:00 TV Muttenz Basket BC Moutier Gründen rot 75:62
9684 HU16R SA 02.03.2024 16:00 JuraBasket 2 BC Allschwil-ALGON 4 Centre professionel 1 Delémont 49:68
9660 HU16R MO 04.03.2024 18:30 TSV Rheinfelden 2 BC Allschwil-ALGON 4 Engerfeld - Neu 1  
9666 HU16R SA 09.03.2024 16:00 JuraBasket 2 BC Bären Kleinbasel Centre professionel 1 Delémont  
9686 HU16R SO 10.03.2024 13:00 BC Münchenstein 2 TSV Rheinfelden 2 Kuspo Bruckfeld 2  
9680 HU16R MI 13.03.2024 18:30 TSV Rheinfelden 2 TV Muttenz Basket Engerfeld - Neu 1  
9651 HU16R DO 14.03.2024 18:45 CVJM Riehen Basket SC Uni Basel Basket 2 Wasserstelzen 3  
9652 HU16R SA 16.03.2024 12:00 TV Muttenz Basket JuraBasket 2 Gründen rot  
9677 HU16R SO 17.03.2024 10:30 BC Münchenstein 2 BC Bären Kleinbasel Kuspo Bruckfeld 1  
9691 HU16R MO 18.03.2024 18:30 TSV Rheinfelden 2 BC Moutier Engerfeld - Neu 1  
9671 HU16R DO 21.03.2024 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel TV Muttenz Basket Erlenmatt 1  
9665 HU16R FR 22.03.2024 20:15 BC Allschwil-ALGON 4 SC Uni Basel Basket 2 Wasgenring Ost  
9690 HU16R FR 12.04.2024 18:30 SC Uni Basel Basket 2 BC Münchenstein 2 Gym. Münchenstein 1  
9676 HU16R SA 13.04.2024 12:00 TV Muttenz Basket CVJM Riehen Basket Margelacker 1  
9674 HU16R SO 14.04.2024 15:30 Liestal Basket 44 2 BC Allschwil-ALGON 4 Frenke 3-Fach  
9692 HU16R DO 18.04.2024 18:45 CVJM Riehen Basket BC Bären Kleinbasel Wasserstelzen 3  
9679 HU16R FR 19.04.2024 18:30 SC Uni Basel Basket 2 JuraBasket 2 Gym. Münchenstein 1  
9672 HU16R FR 19.04.2024 19:30 BC Moutier BC Münchenstein 2 Omnisports 2  
9694 HU16R SA 20.04.2024 12:00 TV Muttenz Basket Liestal Basket 44 2 Margelacker 1  
9682 HU16R DO 25.04.2024 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel BC Moutier Erlenmatt 1  
9685 HU16R SA 27.04.2024 14:00 TV Muttenz Basket SC Uni Basel Basket 2 Margelacker 3  
9659 HU16R SA 27.04.2024 16:30 CVJM Riehen Basket Liestal Basket 44 2 Sporthalle Niederholz 1  
9697 HU16R DO 02.05.2024 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel TSV Rheinfelden 2 Erlenmatt 1  
9670 HU16R DO 02.05.2024 19:00 CVJM Riehen Basket JuraBasket 2 Wasserstelzen 3  
9664 HU16R SA 04.05.2024 13:00 Liestal Basket 44 2 TSV Rheinfelden 2 Gitterli  
9696 HU16R MO 06.05.2024 19:00 BC Moutier SC Uni Basel Basket 2 Omnisports 1  
9689 HU16R DI 07.05.2024 18:30 BC Allschwil-ALGON 4 TV Muttenz Basket Neu-Allschwil 2  
9681 HU16R DO 09.05.2024 18:40 CVJM Riehen Basket BC Münchenstein 2 Wasserstelzen 3  
  • ICal
  • CSV
  • XML

Letzte Aktualisierung per: 04.03.24, 07:27 Uhr.