Spielplan Junioren U18 High R

Rangliste

# Liga Tag Datum Zeit Heim Gast Halle Resultat
9472 HU18HR MI 10.01.2024 20:30 TSV Rheinfelden BC Bären Kleinbasel Engerfeld 1 68:43
9471 HU18HR SO 14.01.2024 13:00 Liestal Basket 44 BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 Frenke 3-Fach 37:94
9473 HU18HR MO 15.01.2024 18:30 BC Arlesheim 2 BC Moutier Hagenbuchen 3 69:49
9502 HU18HR MO 15.01.2024 18:30 SC Uni Basel Basket CVJM Riehen Basket Gym. Oberwil 1 68:32
9499 HU18HR MI 17.01.2024 20:30 TSV Rheinfelden TV Muttenz Basket Engerfeld 1 71:24
9474 HU18HR FR 26.01.2024 20:15 BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 CVJM Riehen Basket Wasgenring Ost 85:55
9491 HU18HR MO 29.01.2024 18:30 BC Arlesheim 2 SC Uni Basel Basket Hagenbuchen 3 57:81
9475 HU18HR DO 01.02.2024 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel Liestal Basket 44 Dreirosen Halle 1 67:55
9479 HU18HR SO 04.02.2024 13:00 Liestal Basket 44 BC Moutier Gitterli 51:65
9470 HU18HR MO 05.02.2024 19:20 CVJM Riehen Basket TV Muttenz Basket Sporthalle Niederholz 1 65:46
9480 HU18HR MI 07.02.2024 20:30 TSV Rheinfelden BC Arlesheim 2 Engerfeld 1 96:52
9484 HU18HR DO 29.02.2024 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel SC Uni Basel Basket Dreirosen Halle 1 23:69
9485 HU18HR FR 01.03.2024 20:15 BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 TV Muttenz Basket Wasgenring Ost 107:36
9483 HU18HR MO 04.03.2024 18:30 BC Arlesheim 2 Liestal Basket 44 Hagenbuchen 3  
9482 HU18HR FR 08.03.2024 19:00 BC Moutier CVJM Riehen Basket Omnisports 1  
9504 HU18HR FR 08.03.2024 20:15 BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 TSV Rheinfelden Wasgenring Ost  
9477 HU18HR FR 08.03.2024 20:20 TV Muttenz Basket SC Uni Basel Basket Margelacker 1  
9490 HU18HR MI 13.03.2024 20:30 TSV Rheinfelden CVJM Riehen Basket Engerfeld 1  
9493 HU18HR DO 14.03.2024 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 Dreirosen Halle 1  
9489 HU18HR SA 16.03.2024 16:00 TV Muttenz Basket BC Bären Kleinbasel Gründen rot  
9487 HU18HR SO 17.03.2024 13:00 Liestal Basket 44 TSV Rheinfelden Gitterli  
9488 HU18HR MO 18.03.2024 18:30 SC Uni Basel Basket BC Moutier Gym. Oberwil 1  
9486 HU18HR MO 18.03.2024 19:20 CVJM Riehen Basket BC Arlesheim 2 Sporthalle Niederholz 1  
9505 HU18HR DO 11.04.2024 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel BC Arlesheim 2 Dreirosen Halle 1  
9497 HU18HR FR 12.04.2024 20:15 BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 BC Moutier Wasgenring Ost  
9503 HU18HR SA 13.04.2024 14:00 TV Muttenz Basket Liestal Basket 44 Margelacker 1  
9481 HU18HR MO 15.04.2024 18:30 SC Uni Basel Basket BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 Gym. Oberwil 2  
9478 HU18HR MI 17.04.2024 19:20 CVJM Riehen Basket BC Bären Kleinbasel Sporthalle Niederholz 1  
9492 HU18HR FR 19.04.2024 19:00 BC Moutier TV Muttenz Basket Omnisports 1  
9495 HU18HR MO 22.04.2024 18:30 SC Uni Basel Basket TSV Rheinfelden Gym. Oberwil 1  
9501 HU18HR FR 26.04.2024 19:00 BC Moutier BC Bären Kleinbasel Omnisports 1  
9496 HU18HR SA 27.04.2024 12:00 TV Muttenz Basket BC Arlesheim 2 Margelacker 3  
9494 HU18HR SA 27.04.2024 18:30 CVJM Riehen Basket Liestal Basket 44 Sporthalle Niederholz 1  
9476 HU18HR FR 03.05.2024 20:00 BC Moutier TSV Rheinfelden Omnisports 1  
9498 HU18HR SO 05.05.2024 13:00 Liestal Basket 44 SC Uni Basel Basket Gitterli  
9500 HU18HR MO 06.05.2024 18:30 BC Arlesheim 2 BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 Hagenbuchen 3  
  • ICal
  • CSV
  • XML

Letzte Aktualisierung per: 04.03.24, 07:27 Uhr.