Spielplan Minis U10 HR

# Liga Tag Datum Zeit Heim Gast Halle Resultat
12362 MixU10HR SO 21.01.2024 09:30 Basel que si BC Arlesheim Engerfeld - Neu 3 1:3
12361 MixU10HR SO 21.01.2024 09:30 JuraBasket 1 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 Engerfeld - Neu 2 3:1
12360 MixU10HR SO 21.01.2024 09:30 TV Muttenz Basket 1 BC Bären Kleinbasel 1 Engerfeld - Neu 1 1:2
12370 MixU10HR SO 21.01.2024 12:20 Basel que si TV Muttenz Basket 1 Engerfeld - Neu 2 1:410
12364 MixU10HR SO 21.01.2024 12:20 BC Arlesheim JuraBasket 1 Engerfeld - Neu 1 2:2
12378 MixU10HR SO 21.01.2024 12:20 BC Bären Kleinbasel 1 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 Engerfeld - Neu 3 6:0
12354 MixU10HR SA 03.02.2024 10:55 Basel que si BC Bären Kleinbasel 1 Schulhaus Gartenhof 1 4:2
12357 MixU10HR SA 03.02.2024 10:55 BC Arlesheim BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 Schulhaus Gartenhof 2 7:0
12373 MixU10HR SA 03.02.2024 10:55 TV Muttenz Basket 1 JuraBasket 1 Schulhaus Gartenhof 3 5:1
12382 MixU10HR SA 03.02.2024 13:45 Basel que si JuraBasket 1 Schulhaus Gartenhof 3 2:4
12381 MixU10HR SA 03.02.2024 13:45 BC Arlesheim BC Bären Kleinbasel 1 Schulhaus Gartenhof 2 4:2
12365 MixU10HR SA 03.02.2024 13:45 TV Muttenz Basket 1 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 Schulhaus Gartenhof 1 6:0
12374 MixU10HR SO 17.03.2024 10:55 Basel que si BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 Kuspo Pratteln 3  
12353 MixU10HR SO 17.03.2024 10:55 BC Arlesheim TV Muttenz Basket 1 Kuspo Pratteln 1  
12356 MixU10HR SO 17.03.2024 10:55 BC Bären Kleinbasel 1 JuraBasket 1 Kuspo Pratteln 2  
12376 MixU10HR SO 17.03.2024 13:45 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 JuraBasket 1 Kuspo Pratteln 2  
12377 MixU10HR SO 17.03.2024 13:45 BC Arlesheim Basel que si Kuspo Pratteln 3  
12375 MixU10HR SO 17.03.2024 13:45 BC Bären Kleinbasel 1 TV Muttenz Basket 1 Kuspo Pratteln 1  
12363 MixU10HR SO 14.04.2024 09:30 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 BC Bären Kleinbasel 1 Kriegacker 2  
12379 MixU10HR SO 14.04.2024 09:30 JuraBasket 1 BC Arlesheim Kriegacker 3  
12355 MixU10HR SO 14.04.2024 09:30 TV Muttenz Basket 1 Basel que si Kriegacker 1  
12372 MixU10HR SO 14.04.2024 12:20 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 BC Arlesheim Kriegacker 3  
12369 MixU10HR SO 14.04.2024 12:20 BC Bären Kleinbasel 1 Basel que si Kriegacker 2  
12358 MixU10HR SO 14.04.2024 12:20 JuraBasket 1 TV Muttenz Basket 1 Kriegacker 1  
12380 MixU10HR SO 05.05.2024 10:55 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 TV Muttenz Basket 1 Engerfeld - Neu 3  
12366 MixU10HR SO 05.05.2024 10:55 BC Bären Kleinbasel 1 BC Arlesheim Engerfeld - Neu 1  
12367 MixU10HR SO 05.05.2024 10:55 JuraBasket 1 Basel que si Engerfeld - Neu 2  
12359 MixU10HR SO 05.05.2024 13:45 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 Basel que si Engerfeld - Neu 1  
12371 MixU10HR SO 05.05.2024 13:45 JuraBasket 1 BC Bären Kleinbasel 1 Engerfeld - Neu 3  
12368 MixU10HR SO 05.05.2024 13:45 TV Muttenz Basket 1 BC Arlesheim Engerfeld - Neu 2  
  • ICal
  • CSV
  • XML

Letzte Aktualisierung per: 04.03.24, 07:27 Uhr.