Spielplan Minis U10 R

# Liga Tag Datum Zeit Heim Gast Halle Resultat
12420 MixU10R SO 21.01.2024 10:55 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 BC Allschwil-ALGON 3 Engerfeld - Neu 2 0:4
12427 MixU10R SO 21.01.2024 10:55 JuraBasket 2 TSV Rheinfelden Engerfeld - Neu 3 1:3
12394 MixU10R SO 21.01.2024 10:55 Liestal Basket 44 Perrefitte Basket Engerfeld - Neu 1 4:0
12423 MixU10R SO 21.01.2024 13:45 BC Allschwil-ALGON 3 JuraBasket 2 Engerfeld - Neu 2 5:2
12437 MixU10R SO 21.01.2024 13:45 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 Perrefitte Basket Engerfeld - Neu 3 2:4
12408 MixU10R SO 21.01.2024 13:45 Liestal Basket 44 TSV Rheinfelden Engerfeld - Neu 1 34:36
12429 MixU10R SA 03.02.2024 09:30 BC Allschwil-ALGON 3 Perrefitte Basket Schulhaus Gartenhof 3 1:5
12390 MixU10R SA 03.02.2024 09:30 JuraBasket 2 BC Pratteln Schulhaus Gartenhof 1 2:5
12419 MixU10R SA 03.02.2024 09:30 Liestal Basket 44 TV Muttenz Basket 2 Schulhaus Gartenhof 2 6:1
12435 MixU10R SA 03.02.2024 12:20 BC Allschwil-ALGON 3 BC Pratteln Schulhaus Gartenhof 3 6:0
12387 MixU10R SA 03.02.2024 12:20 Liestal Basket 44 JuraBasket 2 Schulhaus Gartenhof 1 5:2
12388 MixU10R SA 03.02.2024 12:20 Perrefitte Basket TV Muttenz Basket 2 Schulhaus Gartenhof 2 1:5
12392 MixU10R SO 03.03.2024 09:30 BC Allschwil-ALGON 3 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 Frenkenbündten 1 5:2
12436 MixU10R SO 03.03.2024 09:30 TSV Rheinfelden Liestal Basket 44 Frenkenbündten 2 4:2
12393 MixU10R SO 03.03.2024 10:55 BC Pratteln TV Muttenz Basket 2 Frenkenbündten 2  
12385 MixU10R SO 03.03.2024 10:55 JuraBasket 2 Perrefitte Basket Frenkenbündten 1 3:4
12412 MixU10R SO 03.03.2024 12:20 Liestal Basket 44 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 Frenkenbündten 2  
12389 MixU10R SO 03.03.2024 12:20 TSV Rheinfelden BC Allschwil-ALGON 3 Frenkenbündten 1 3:3
12418 MixU10R SO 03.03.2024 13:45 BC Pratteln JuraBasket 2 Frenkenbündten 2 5:1
12416 MixU10R SO 03.03.2024 13:45 TV Muttenz Basket 2 Perrefitte Basket Frenkenbündten 1 3:4
12404 MixU10R SO 17.03.2024 09:30 BC Allschwil-ALGON 3 Liestal Basket 44 Kuspo Pratteln 1  
12413 MixU10R SO 17.03.2024 09:30 Perrefitte Basket JuraBasket 2 Kuspo Pratteln 2  
12421 MixU10R SO 17.03.2024 09:30 TV Muttenz Basket 2 BC Pratteln Kuspo Pratteln 3  
12396 MixU10R SO 17.03.2024 12:20 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 TSV Rheinfelden Kuspo Pratteln 1  
12425 MixU10R SO 17.03.2024 12:20 BC Pratteln Perrefitte Basket Kuspo Pratteln 3  
12410 MixU10R SO 17.03.2024 12:20 TV Muttenz Basket 2 JuraBasket 2 Kuspo Pratteln 2  
12398 MixU10R SO 14.04.2024 10:55 BC Allschwil-ALGON 3 TV Muttenz Basket 2 Kriegacker 3  
12384 MixU10R SO 14.04.2024 10:55 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 Liestal Basket 44 Kriegacker 2  
12383 MixU10R SO 14.04.2024 10:55 TSV Rheinfelden BC Pratteln Kriegacker 1  
12417 MixU10R SO 14.04.2024 13:45 BC Allschwil-ALGON 3 TSV Rheinfelden Kriegacker 2  
12406 MixU10R SO 14.04.2024 13:45 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 TV Muttenz Basket 2 Kriegacker 1  
12428 MixU10R SO 14.04.2024 13:45 Liestal Basket 44 BC Pratteln Kriegacker 3  
12414 MixU10R SO 05.05.2024 09:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 BC Pratteln Engerfeld - Neu 1  
12438 MixU10R SO 05.05.2024 09:30 JuraBasket 2 TV Muttenz Basket 2 Engerfeld - Neu 3  
12433 MixU10R SO 05.05.2024 09:30 Perrefitte Basket TSV Rheinfelden Engerfeld - Neu 2  
12431 MixU10R SO 05.05.2024 12:20 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 JuraBasket 2 Engerfeld - Neu 3  
12397 MixU10R SO 05.05.2024 12:20 Perrefitte Basket BC Pratteln Engerfeld - Neu 1  
12430 MixU10R SO 05.05.2024 12:20 TSV Rheinfelden TV Muttenz Basket 2 Engerfeld - Neu 2  
  • ICal
  • CSV
  • XML

Letzte Aktualisierung per: 04.03.24, 07:27 Uhr.