Spielplan ixU Inter

# Liga Tag Datum Zeit Heim Gast Halle Resultat
4225 MixU12Ia SA 23.09.2023 16:30 BC Alte Kanti Thunder Regensdorf Tigers Sportanlage Telli Spielhalle 101:28
4218 MixU12Ia SO 24.09.2023 10:00 GC Zürich Wildcats BS Kriens Dragons Im Birch Zürich 42:58
4222 MixU12Ia SO 01.10.2023 12:00 Regensdorf Tigers GC Zürich Wildcats Pächterried 48:85
4215 MixU12Ia SA 28.10.2023 14:00 BS Kriens Dragons BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 Roggern Turnhalle 51:75
4228 MixU12Ia SO 29.10.2023 12:00 Regensdorf Tigers Zug Basket Pächterried 38:62
4221 MixU12Ia SA 04.11.2023 14:00 BS Kriens Dragons BC Alte Kanti Thunder Roggern Turnhalle 54:43
4231 MixU12Ia SA 04.11.2023 17:30 BC Divac Regensdorf Tigers Schul- und Sportanlage Freilager 41:42
4213 MixU12Ia SO 05.11.2023 10:00 GC Zürich Wildcats BCBE Eagles Im Birch Zürich 58:34
4224 MixU12Ia SO 05.11.2023 14:30 Zug Basket BS Kriens Dragons Neue Dreifachhalle Kanti Zug 41:39
4220 MixU12Ia SA 11.11.2023 09:00 Zug Basket BCBE Eagles Kantonsschule Zug 74:30
4207 MixU12Ia SA 11.11.2023 14:00 BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 BC Divac Schulhaus Gartenhof 80:33
4227 MixU12Ia SO 12.11.2023 11:00 BS Kriens Dragons BC Divac Roggern Turnhalle 83:41
4233 MixU12Ia SO 12.11.2023 11:30 BC Alte Kanti Thunder GC Zürich Wildcats Sportanlage Telli H3 80:56
4219 MixU12Ia SA 18.11.2023 11:00 BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 Regensdorf Tigers Schulhaus Gartenhof 3 79:24
4210 MixU12Ia SO 19.11.2023 11:00 BC Divac GC Zürich Wildcats Schul- und Sportanlage Freilager 47:66
4212 MixU12Ia SA 25.11.2023 12:00 Regensdorf Tigers BS Kriens Dragons Pächterried 26:53
4214 MixU12Ia SA 25.11.2023 16:30 BC Alte Kanti Thunder BC Divac Sportanlage Telli H3 76:36
4230 MixU12Ia SO 26.11.2023 12:00 BCBE Eagles BS Kriens Dragons Oberstufenzentrum Hinterleisibach 41:84
4211 MixU12Ia SO 26.11.2023 12:15 Zug Basket BC Alte Kanti Thunder Neue Sporthalle Zug 67:65
4206 MixU12Ia SA 02.12.2023 12:00 Regensdorf Tigers BCBE Eagles Pächterried 40:51
4217 MixU12Ia SA 02.12.2023 17:00 BC Divac Zug Basket Schul- und Sportanlage Freilager 37:35
4208 MixU12Ia SO 03.12.2023 10:00 GC Zürich Wildcats Zug Basket Im Birch Zürich 26:66
4229 MixU12Ia SA 09.12.2023 11:00 BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 BC Alte Kanti Thunder Schulhaus Gartenhof 81:58
4223 MixU12Ia SO 10.12.2023 12:00 BCBE Eagles BC Divac Schulhaus Hinterleisibach H3 30:53
4209 MixU12Ia SA 16.12.2023 16:30 BCBE Eagles BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 Oberstufenzentrum Hinterleisibach 23:103
4226 MixU12Ia SO 17.12.2023 10:00 GC Zürich Wildcats BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 Im Birch Zürich 62:82
4216 MixU12Ia SO 17.12.2023 12:00 BCBE Eagles BC Alte Kanti Thunder Schulhaus Hinterleisibach H3 27:100
  • ICal
  • CSV
  • XML

Letzte Aktualisierung per: 01.03.24, 02:01 Uhr.