Startseite
Spielplan
Rangliste
Hallen
Verband
Vorstand
Termine
Protokolle
Jahresberichte
Reglemente
Formulare
SWB Privacy Claimer
Kommissionen
Spiel-Kommission
Schiedsrichter-Kommission
Trainer-Kommission
Coaches Corner
Jugend-Kommission
Mini-Kommision
Disziplinar
Rekurs
Vereine
Vereinsplan
Vereinsmitteilungen
Easy Basket
Bärennacht
Spielplan Minis U12 LGrp 2 R
#
Liga
Tag
Datum
Zeit
Heim
Gast
Halle
Resultat
12485
MixU12L2R
SA
13.01.2024
10:55
BC Allschwil- FEMINA
JuraBasket 2
Schulhaus Gartenhof 1
29:15
12490
MixU12L2R
SA
13.01.2024
10:55
BC Allschwil-ALGON 3
BC Pratteln 2
Schulhaus Gartenhof 3
48:36
12509
MixU12L2R
SA
13.01.2024
13:45
BC Allschwil-ALGON 3
JuraBasket 2
Schulhaus Gartenhof 1
50:6
12511
MixU12L2R
SA
13.01.2024
13:45
BC Pratteln 2
BC Allschwil- FEMINA
Schulhaus Gartenhof 3
41:31
12496
MixU12L2R
SO
04.02.2024
10:55
BC Allschwil- FEMINA
CVJM Riehen Basket 2
La Blancherie 3
8:28
12491
MixU12L2R
SO
04.02.2024
10:55
BC Pratteln 1
BC Pratteln 2
La Blancherie 1
44:31
12512
MixU12L2R
SO
04.02.2024
10:55
JuraBasket 2
TV Muttenz Basket 2
La Blancherie 2
52:46
12508
MixU12L2R
SO
04.02.2024
13:45
BC Allschwil- FEMINA
JuraBasket 2
La Blancherie 2
37:28
12510
MixU12L2R
SO
04.02.2024
13:45
BC Pratteln 1
CVJM Riehen Basket 2
La Blancherie 3
23:41
12489
MixU12L2R
SO
04.02.2024
13:45
TSV Rheinfelden
BC Pratteln 2
La Blancherie 1
37:38
12497
MixU12L2R
SO
03.03.2024
09:30
CVJM Riehen Basket 2
BC Pratteln 2
Frenkenbündten 5
43:26
12487
MixU12L2R
SO
03.03.2024
09:30
JuraBasket 2
BC Pratteln 1
Frenkenbündten 3
32:49
12495
MixU12L2R
SO
03.03.2024
09:30
TV Muttenz Basket 2
TSV Rheinfelden
Frenkenbündten 4
49:38
12483
MixU12L2R
SO
03.03.2024
12:20
BC Pratteln 1
TV Muttenz Basket 2
Frenkenbündten 3
30:38
12507
MixU12L2R
SO
03.03.2024
12:20
CVJM Riehen Basket 2
JuraBasket 2
Frenkenbündten 5
34:21
12499
MixU12L2R
SO
03.03.2024
12:20
TSV Rheinfelden
BC Pratteln 2
Frenkenbündten 4
28:41
12515
MixU12L2R
SA
16.03.2024
09:30
BC Allschwil- FEMINA
BC Pratteln 1
Kuspo Pratteln 2
34:41
12505
MixU12L2R
SA
16.03.2024
09:30
TSV Rheinfelden
BC Allschwil-ALGON 3
Kuspo Pratteln 1
24:51
12516
MixU12L2R
SA
16.03.2024
09:30
TV Muttenz Basket 2
BC Pratteln 2
Kuspo Pratteln 3
49:41
12501
MixU12L2R
SA
16.03.2024
12:20
BC Pratteln 1
TSV Rheinfelden
Kuspo Pratteln 3
46:35
12494
MixU12L2R
SA
16.03.2024
12:20
BC Pratteln 2
BC Allschwil-ALGON 3
Kuspo Pratteln 1
28:36
12500
MixU12L2R
SA
16.03.2024
12:20
CVJM Riehen Basket 2
TV Muttenz Basket 2
Kuspo Pratteln 2
42:22
12482
MixU12L2R
SA
13.04.2024
10:55
BC Allschwil-ALGON 3
BC Allschwil- FEMINA
Hagenbuchen 1
12503
MixU12L2R
SA
13.04.2024
10:55
JuraBasket 2
CVJM Riehen Basket 2
Hagenbuchen 2
12506
MixU12L2R
SA
13.04.2024
10:55
TSV Rheinfelden
BC Pratteln 1
Hagenbuchen 3
12498
MixU12L2R
SA
13.04.2024
13:45
BC Allschwil-ALGON 3
BC Pratteln 1
Hagenbuchen 3
12484
MixU12L2R
SA
13.04.2024
13:45
BC Pratteln 2
JuraBasket 2
Hagenbuchen 1
12488
MixU12L2R
SA
13.04.2024
13:45
CVJM Riehen Basket 2
TV Muttenz Basket 2
Hagenbuchen 2
12514
MixU12L2R
SA
27.04.2024
09:30
CVJM Riehen Basket 2
BC Allschwil-ALGON 3
Sporthalle Niederholz 3
12513
MixU12L2R
SA
27.04.2024
09:30
TSV Rheinfelden
Perrefitte Basket
Sporthalle Niederholz 2
12504
MixU12L2R
SA
27.04.2024
09:30
TV Muttenz Basket 2
BC Allschwil- FEMINA
Sporthalle Niederholz 1
12481
MixU12L2R
SA
27.04.2024
12:20
Perrefitte Basket
CVJM Riehen Basket 2
Sporthalle Niederholz 1
12492
MixU12L2R
SA
27.04.2024
12:20
TSV Rheinfelden
BC Allschwil- FEMINA
Sporthalle Niederholz 3
12486
MixU12L2R
SA
27.04.2024
12:20
TV Muttenz Basket 2
BC Allschwil-ALGON 3
Sporthalle Niederholz 2
Letzte Aktualisierung per:
29.03.24, 03:00
Uhr.