Spielplan Minis U12 LGrp 2 R

# Liga Tag Datum Zeit Heim Gast Halle Resultat
12485 MixU12L2R SA 13.01.2024 10:55 BC Allschwil- FEMINA JuraBasket 2 Schulhaus Gartenhof 1 29:15
12490 MixU12L2R SA 13.01.2024 10:55 BC Allschwil-ALGON 3 BC Pratteln 2 Schulhaus Gartenhof 3 48:36
12509 MixU12L2R SA 13.01.2024 13:45 BC Allschwil-ALGON 3 JuraBasket 2 Schulhaus Gartenhof 1 50:6
12511 MixU12L2R SA 13.01.2024 13:45 BC Pratteln 2 BC Allschwil- FEMINA Schulhaus Gartenhof 3 41:31
12496 MixU12L2R SO 04.02.2024 10:55 BC Allschwil- FEMINA CVJM Riehen Basket 2 La Blancherie 3 8:28
12491 MixU12L2R SO 04.02.2024 10:55 BC Pratteln 1 BC Pratteln 2 La Blancherie 1 44:31
12512 MixU12L2R SO 04.02.2024 10:55 JuraBasket 2 TV Muttenz Basket 2 La Blancherie 2 52:46
12508 MixU12L2R SO 04.02.2024 13:45 BC Allschwil- FEMINA JuraBasket 2 La Blancherie 2 37:28
12510 MixU12L2R SO 04.02.2024 13:45 BC Pratteln 1 CVJM Riehen Basket 2 La Blancherie 3 23:41
12489 MixU12L2R SO 04.02.2024 13:45 TSV Rheinfelden BC Pratteln 2 La Blancherie 1 37:38
12497 MixU12L2R SO 03.03.2024 09:30 CVJM Riehen Basket 2 BC Pratteln 2 Frenkenbündten 5 43:26
12487 MixU12L2R SO 03.03.2024 09:30 JuraBasket 2 BC Pratteln 1 Frenkenbündten 3 32:49
12495 MixU12L2R SO 03.03.2024 09:30 TV Muttenz Basket 2 TSV Rheinfelden Frenkenbündten 4 49:38
12483 MixU12L2R SO 03.03.2024 12:20 BC Pratteln 1 TV Muttenz Basket 2 Frenkenbündten 3 30:38
12507 MixU12L2R SO 03.03.2024 12:20 CVJM Riehen Basket 2 JuraBasket 2 Frenkenbündten 5 34:21
12499 MixU12L2R SO 03.03.2024 12:20 TSV Rheinfelden BC Pratteln 2 Frenkenbündten 4 28:41
12515 MixU12L2R SA 16.03.2024 09:30 BC Allschwil- FEMINA BC Pratteln 1 Kuspo Pratteln 2 34:41
12505 MixU12L2R SA 16.03.2024 09:30 TSV Rheinfelden BC Allschwil-ALGON 3 Kuspo Pratteln 1 24:51
12516 MixU12L2R SA 16.03.2024 09:30 TV Muttenz Basket 2 BC Pratteln 2 Kuspo Pratteln 3 49:41
12501 MixU12L2R SA 16.03.2024 12:20 BC Pratteln 1 TSV Rheinfelden Kuspo Pratteln 3 46:35
12494 MixU12L2R SA 16.03.2024 12:20 BC Pratteln 2 BC Allschwil-ALGON 3 Kuspo Pratteln 1 28:36
12500 MixU12L2R SA 16.03.2024 12:20 CVJM Riehen Basket 2 TV Muttenz Basket 2 Kuspo Pratteln 2 42:22
12482 MixU12L2R SA 13.04.2024 10:55 BC Allschwil-ALGON 3 BC Allschwil- FEMINA Hagenbuchen 1 24:25
12506 MixU12L2R SA 13.04.2024 10:55 BC Pratteln 2 BC Pratteln 1 Hagenbuchen 3  
12503 MixU12L2R SA 13.04.2024 10:55 JuraBasket 2 CVJM Riehen Basket 2 Hagenbuchen 2 24:44
12498 MixU12L2R SA 13.04.2024 13:45 BC Allschwil-ALGON 3 BC Pratteln 1 Hagenbuchen 3 16:32
12484 MixU12L2R SA 13.04.2024 13:45 BC Pratteln 2 JuraBasket 2 Hagenbuchen 1 36:46
12488 MixU12L2R SA 13.04.2024 13:45 CVJM Riehen Basket 2 TV Muttenz Basket 2 Hagenbuchen 2 34:30
12514 MixU12L2R SA 27.04.2024 09:30 CVJM Riehen Basket 2 BC Allschwil-ALGON 3 Sporthalle Niederholz 3  
12513 MixU12L2R SA 27.04.2024 09:30 TSV Rheinfelden Perrefitte Basket Sporthalle Niederholz 2  
12504 MixU12L2R SA 27.04.2024 09:30 TV Muttenz Basket 2 BC Allschwil- FEMINA Sporthalle Niederholz 1  
12481 MixU12L2R SA 27.04.2024 12:20 Perrefitte Basket CVJM Riehen Basket 2 Sporthalle Niederholz 1  
12492 MixU12L2R SA 27.04.2024 12:20 TSV Rheinfelden BC Allschwil- FEMINA Sporthalle Niederholz 3  
12486 MixU12L2R SA 27.04.2024 12:20 TV Muttenz Basket 2 BC Allschwil-ALGON 3 Sporthalle Niederholz 2  
  • ICal
  • CSV
  • XML

Letzte Aktualisierung per: 14.04.24, 02:00 Uhr.