Spielplan Minis U12 Lgrp 2

# Liga Tag Datum Zeit Heim Gast Halle Resultat
865 MixU12LGr2 SA 23.09.2023 09:30 Perrefitte Basket U12 BC Allschwil- FEMINA Schulhaus Gartenhof 1 0:2
873 MixU12LGr2 SA 23.09.2023 09:30 TSV Rheinfelden U12 BC Pratteln 2 U12 Schulhaus Gartenhof 2 50:40
883 MixU12LGr2 SA 23.09.2023 09:30 TV Muttenz Basket 1 JuraBasket 2 U12 Schulhaus Gartenhof 3 70:30
875 MixU12LGr2 SA 23.09.2023 12:20 BC Allschwil- FEMINA TV Muttenz Basket 1 Schulhaus Gartenhof 2 23:37
864 MixU12LGr2 SA 23.09.2023 12:20 JuraBasket 2 U12 TSV Rheinfelden U12 Schulhaus Gartenhof 1 32:47
884 MixU12LGr2 SA 23.09.2023 15:10 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 U12 CVJM Riehen Basket 2 U12 Schulhaus Gartenhof 1 34:24
874 MixU12LGr2 MI 04.10.2023 17:30 JuraBasket 2 U12 Perrefitte Basket U12 Centre professionel 1 Delémont 38:16
872 MixU12LGr2 SO 29.10.2023 10:55 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 U12 BC Allschwil- FEMINA Sporthalle Niederholz 1 28:12
881 MixU12LGr2 SO 29.10.2023 10:55 CVJM Riehen Basket 2 U12 BC Pratteln 2 U12 Sporthalle Niederholz 3 56:40
879 MixU12LGr2 SO 29.10.2023 10:55 TSV Rheinfelden U12 TV Muttenz Basket 1 Sporthalle Niederholz 2 30:35
868 MixU12LGr2 SO 29.10.2023 13:45 BC Allschwil- FEMINA BC Pratteln 2 U12 Sporthalle Niederholz 2 34:22
867 MixU12LGr2 SO 29.10.2023 13:45 TSV Rheinfelden U12 CVJM Riehen Basket 2 U12 Sporthalle Niederholz 1 42:34
869 MixU12LGr2 SO 29.10.2023 13:45 TV Muttenz Basket 1 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 U12 Sporthalle Niederholz 3 32:56
866 MixU12LGr2 SO 12.11.2023 09:30 BC Pratteln 2 U12 TV Muttenz Basket 1 Frenkenbündten 1 30:69
861 MixU12LGr2 SO 12.11.2023 12:20 BC Allschwil- FEMINA CVJM Riehen Basket 2 U12 Frenkenbündten 1 12:19
880 MixU12LGr2 SO 12.11.2023 12:20 JuraBasket 2 U12 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 U12 Frenkenbündten 3 17:41
870 MixU12LGr2 SO 12.11.2023 12:20 Perrefitte Basket U12 TSV Rheinfelden U12 Frenkenbündten 2 2:67
876 MixU12LGr2 SO 12.11.2023 15:10 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 U12 TSV Rheinfelden U12 Frenkenbündten 2 36:37
858 MixU12LGr2 SO 12.11.2023 15:10 JuraBasket 2 U12 BC Allschwil- FEMINA Frenkenbündten 1 21:48
878 MixU12LGr2 SO 12.11.2023 15:10 Perrefitte Basket U12 CVJM Riehen Basket 2 U12 Frenkenbündten 3 2:53
877 MixU12LGr2 SO 03.12.2023 10:55 BC Pratteln 2 U12 JuraBasket 2 U12 Kriegacker 3 56:34
859 MixU12LGr2 SO 03.12.2023 10:55 CVJM Riehen Basket 2 U12 TV Muttenz Basket 1 Kriegacker 1 6:58
860 MixU12LGr2 SO 03.12.2023 10:55 Perrefitte Basket U12 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 U12 Kriegacker 2 2:45
863 MixU12LGr2 SO 03.12.2023 13:45 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 U12 BC Pratteln 2 U12 Kriegacker 2 56:19
871 MixU12LGr2 SO 03.12.2023 13:45 CVJM Riehen Basket 2 U12 JuraBasket 2 U12 Kriegacker 3 10:32
862 MixU12LGr2 SO 03.12.2023 13:45 TV Muttenz Basket 1 Perrefitte Basket U12 Kriegacker 1 42:17
882 MixU12LGr2 SO 03.12.2023 15:10 BC Allschwil- FEMINA TSV Rheinfelden U12 Kriegacker 1 17:22
  • ICal
  • CSV
  • XML

Letzte Aktualisierung per: 27.02.24, 02:01 Uhr.