Spielplan

Alle Ligenspiele - Rangliste

# Liga Tag Datum Zeit Heim Gast Halle Resultat
5696 HNL1-East SO 08.10.2023 14:30 BC Boncourt DDV Wild Ducks Salle sportive 64:73
5697 HNL1-East SO 15.10.2023 15:00 Lugano Tigers U23 BC Boncourt Scuole Elementari Gerra 80:82
5704 HNL1-East SA 21.10.2023 14:30 BC Alte Kanti Aarau BC Boncourt Sportanlage Telli Spielhalle 69:59
5710 HNL1-East SA 28.10.2023 17:30 BC Boncourt Rapid Bienne Basket Salle sportive 79:47
5713 HNL1-East SA 04.11.2023 15:30 BC Divac BC Boncourt Leutschenbach 82:76
5720 HNL1-East SO 12.11.2023 16:00 BC Boncourt BC Arlesheim Salle sportive 72:69
5725 HNL1-East SA 18.11.2023 14:00 BC Solothurn BC Boncourt Hermesbühl Schulhaus 72:48
5731 HNL1-East SA 25.11.2023 17:30 BC Boncourt Baden Basket 54 Salle sportive 68:89
5736 HNL1-East SA 02.12.2023 15:00 STB Giants Bern BC Boncourt Turnhalle Brünnen 1+2 60:83
5738 HNL1-East SA 09.12.2023 15:00 SAV Vacallo Basket BC Boncourt Scuole Medie 81:51
5765 HNL1-East SO 14.01.2024 16:00 BC Boncourt BC Alte Kanti Aarau Salle sportive 63:68
5771 HNL1-East MI 31.01.2024 20:30 BC Arlesheim BC Boncourt Hagenbuchen 45:70
5775 HNL1-East SO 04.02.2024 16:00 BC Boncourt Lugano Tigers U23 Salle sportive 75:82
5781 HNL1-East SO 11.02.2024 14:00 Baden Basket 54 BC Boncourt Kantonsschule Baden 68:53
5786 HNL1-East SA 17.02.2024 17:30 BC Boncourt SAV Vacallo Basket Salle sportive 62:83
5794 HNL1-East SA 02.03.2024 15:30 DDV Wild Ducks BC Boncourt Scuole Medie 82:67
5801 HNL1-East SA 09.03.2024 17:30 BC Boncourt STB Giants Bern Salle sportive 78:49
5806 HNL1-East SO 17.03.2024 16:00 Rapid Bienne Basket BC Boncourt Esplanade 39:64
5811 HNL1-East SA 23.03.2024 17:30 BC Boncourt BC Solothurn Salle sportive 74:71
5815 HNL1-East SO 07.04.2024 16:00 BC Boncourt BC Divac Salle sportive 77:49
15965 HNL1-F SO 14.04.2024 18:30 BC Boncourt Meyrin Basket Salle sportive 72:79
15973 HNL1-F SO 21.04.2024 14:00 Meyrin Basket BC Boncourt Ecole des Vergers 69:66
  • ICal
  • CSV
  • XML

Letzte Aktualisierung per: 19.05.24, 02:01 Uhr.