Spielplan

Alle Ligenspiele - Rangliste

# Liga Tag Datum Zeit Heim Gast Halle Resultat
4242 HNLB SA 30.09.2023 17:30 GC Zürich Wildcats Groupe E Académie Fribourg U23 Im Birch Zürich 56:61
4247 HNLB FR 06.10.2023 20:45 Vevey Riviera Basket U23 Groupe E Académie Fribourg U23 Galeries du Rivage 64:55
4252 HNLB SA 14.10.2023 13:30 Groupe E Académie Fribourg U23 BC Bären Kleinbasel Site Sportif St. Léonard 60:79
4265 HNLB SA 28.10.2023 17:30 Villars Basket Groupe E Académie Fribourg U23 CS Platy 68:63
4281 HNLB SO 12.11.2023 17:30 Union Lavaux Riviera Basket Groupe E Académie Fribourg U23 Galeries du Rivage 82:74
4287 HNLB SA 18.11.2023 14:00 Groupe E Académie Fribourg U23 Lions de Genève U23 Site Sportif St. Léonard 79:81
4327 HNLB MI 22.11.2023 20:30 Bernex Basket Groupe E Académie Fribourg U23 Salle Omnisports de Vailly 75:58
4295 HNLB SO 26.11.2023 12:30 Groupe E Académie Fribourg U23 Goldcoast Wallabies Site Sportif St. Léonard 67:83
4312 HNLB SA 02.12.2023 18:30 Swiss Central Basketball Groupe E Académie Fribourg U23 Staffeln Schulhaus 86:69
4319 HNLB SO 10.12.2023 15:30 BC Winterthur Groupe E Académie Fribourg U23 Neuhegi 79:81
4320 HNLB SA 16.12.2023 14:00 Groupe E Académie Fribourg U23 BC Allschwil Site Sportif St. Léonard 84:63
4341 HNLB SA 06.01.2024 13:00 Groupe E Académie Fribourg U23 Vevey Riviera Basket U23 Site Sportif St. Léonard 86:80
4351 HNLB DO 11.01.2024 20:00 BC Bären Kleinbasel Groupe E Académie Fribourg U23 Dreirosen Halle 82:78
4355 HNLB SO 21.01.2024 17:00 Groupe E Académie Fribourg U23 BC Winterthur Site Sportif St. Léonard 81:63
4366 HNLB DO 25.01.2024 20:30 Groupe E Académie Fribourg U23 Union Lavaux Riviera Basket Site sportif St-Léonard 2 77:58
4260 HNLB DO 01.02.2024 20:30 Groupe E Académie Fribourg U23 Centre National Site Sportif St. Léonard 65:64
4371 HNLB SO 04.02.2024 12:30 Lions de Genève U23 Groupe E Académie Fribourg U23 Salle polyvalente Pommier - 79:65
4273 HNLB MI 07.02.2024 20:30 Groupe E Académie Fribourg U23 Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils Site Sportif St. Léonard 56:77
4390 HNLB FR 09.02.2024 20:30 Centre National Groupe E Académie Fribourg U23 Vallée de la Jeunesse 74:60
4392 HNLB SO 18.02.2024 13:00 Groupe E Académie Fribourg U23 Villars Basket Site Sportif St. Léonard 60:80
4399 HNLB SA 24.02.2024 17:30 Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils Groupe E Académie Fribourg U23 Cherrat 79:77
4407 HNLB SA 02.03.2024 14:00 Groupe E Académie Fribourg U23 Swiss Central Basketball Site Sportif St. Léonard 41:72
4417 HNLB SA 09.03.2024 18:30 Goldcoast Wallabies Groupe E Académie Fribourg U23 Sportanlage Allmendli 75:62
4422 HNLB SA 16.03.2024 14:00 Groupe E Académie Fribourg U23 GC Zürich Wildcats Site Sportif St. Léonard 69:82
4435 HNLB MI 20.03.2024 20:30 Groupe E Académie Fribourg U23 Bernex Basket Site Sportif St. Léonard 81:73
4429 HNLB SA 23.03.2024 17:00 BC Allschwil Groupe E Académie Fribourg U23 Schulhaus Gartenhof 67:74
  • ICal
  • CSV
  • XML

Letzte Aktualisierung per: 19.05.24, 02:01 Uhr.