Spielplan Herren 5. Liga

Rangliste

# Liga Tag Datum Zeit Heim Gast Halle Resultat
319 H5L MO 15.10.2018 20:15 BC Allschwil 3 TSV Rheinfelden 2 Neu-Allschwil 2 62:67
320 H5L MI 17.10.2018 20:15 Liestal Basket 44 3 TV Muttenz Basket 3 Sporthalle Kaserne 2 34:45
335 H5L MO 22.10.2018 20:45 BC Münchenstein TV Muttenz Basket 3 Kuspo Bruckfeld 2 55:44
326 H5L MI 24.10.2018 20:15 Liestal Basket 44 3 BC Moutier 3 Sporthalle Kaserne 2 72:35
325 H5L DI 30.10.2018 19:45 BBC Laufen TSV Rheinfelden 2 Serafin Primarschule 42:38
331 H5L FR 02.11.2018 20:20 TV Muttenz Basket 3 BC Moutier 3 Margelacker 3 46:33
322 H5L MI 07.11.2018 20:30 TSV Rheinfelden 2 Liestal Basket 44 3 Engerfeld 89:47
329 H5L SA 10.11.2018 14:00 BC Moutier 3 BBC Laufen Omnisports 35:50
333 H5L MI 14.11.2018 20:15 Liestal Basket 44 3 BC Allschwil 3 Sporthalle Kaserne 2 32:79
323 H5L FR 16.11.2018 20:20 TV Muttenz Basket 3 BBC Laufen Margelacker 3 27:42
330 H5L MO 19.11.2018 20:45 BC Münchenstein Liestal Basket 44 3 Kuspo Bruckfeld 2 81:47
336 H5L MO 26.11.2018 20:15 BC Allschwil 3 BBC Laufen Neu-Allschwil 2 58:60
328 H5L MI 28.11.2018 20:30 TSV Rheinfelden 2 TV Muttenz Basket 3 Engerfeld 56:49
334 H5L MO 03.12.2018 20:30 BC Moutier 3 TSV Rheinfelden 2 Omnisports 43:79
318 H5L DI 04.12.2018 19:45 BBC Laufen Liestal Basket 44 3 Serafin Primarschule 50:42
321 H5L MO 10.12.2018 20:45 BC Münchenstein BC Moutier 3 Kuspo Bruckfeld 2 84:35
317 H5L FR 14.12.2018 20:20 TV Muttenz Basket 3 BC Allschwil 3 Margelacker 3 33:72
337 H5L MO 14.01.2019 20:45 BC Münchenstein TSV Rheinfelden 2 Kuspo Bruckfeld 2 62:36
339 H5L MI 16.01.2019 20:15 Liestal Basket 44 3 BBC Laufen Sporthalle Kaserne 2 40:42
344 H5L DI 22.01.2019 19:45 BBC Laufen TV Muttenz Basket 3 Serafin Primarschule 44:26
343 H5L MI 23.01.2019 20:15 Liestal Basket 44 3 TSV Rheinfelden 2 Sporthalle Kaserne 2 59:87
342 H5L SA 26.01.2019 14:00 BC Moutier 3 BC Münchenstein Omnisports 35:67
338 H5L MO 28.01.2019 20:15 BC Allschwil 3 TV Muttenz Basket 3 Neu-Allschwil 2 58:33
346 H5L MI 30.01.2019 20:30 TSV Rheinfelden 2 BBC Laufen Engerfeld 33:36
347 H5L SA 02.02.2019 14:00 BC Moutier 3 Liestal Basket 44 3 Omnisports 44:64
340 H5L MI 06.02.2019 20:30 TSV Rheinfelden 2 BC Allschwil 3 Engerfeld 47:91
341 H5L FR 08.02.2019 20:20 TV Muttenz Basket 3 Liestal Basket 44 3 Margelacker 3 37:60
350 H5L DI 12.02.2019 19:45 BBC Laufen BC Moutier 3 Serafin Primarschule 57:31
349 H5L FR 15.02.2019 20:20 TV Muttenz Basket 3 TSV Rheinfelden 2 Margelacker 3 44:60
345 H5L MO 18.02.2019 20:15 BC Allschwil 3 BC Moutier 3 Neu-Allschwil 2 99:34
351 H5L MI 20.02.2019 20:15 Liestal Basket 44 3 BC Münchenstein Sporthalle Kaserne 2 40:77
348 H5L MO 25.02.2019 20:45 BC Münchenstein BC Allschwil 3 Kuspo Bruckfeld 2 72:81
354 H5L MO 18.03.2019 20:15 BC Allschwil 3 Liestal Basket 44 3 Neu-Allschwil 2 75:37
353 H5L MO 18.03.2019 20:45 BC Münchenstein BBC Laufen Kuspo Bruckfeld 2 72:63
352 H5L SA 23.03.2019 14:00 BC Moutier 3 TV Muttenz Basket 3 Omnisports  
357 H5L DI 26.03.2019 19:45 BBC Laufen BC Allschwil 3 Serafin Primarschule  
356 H5L FR 29.03.2019 20:20 TV Muttenz Basket 3 BC Münchenstein Margelacker 3  
324 H5L SA 06.04.2019 14:00 BC Moutier 3 BC Allschwil 3 Omnisports  
332 H5L DI 09.04.2019 19:45 BBC Laufen BC Münchenstein Serafin Primarschule  
355 H5L MI 10.04.2019 20:30 TSV Rheinfelden 2 BC Moutier 3 Engerfeld  
327 H5L MO 29.04.2019 20:15 BC Allschwil 3 BC Münchenstein Neu-Allschwil 2  
316 H5L MI 08.05.2019 20:30 TSV Rheinfelden 2 BC Münchenstein Engerfeld  
  • ICal
  • CSV
  • XML

Letzte Aktualisierung per: 25.03.19, 02:01 Uhr.