Spielplan BVN Cup Herren

Rangliste

# Liga Tag Datum Zeit Heim Gast Halle Resultat
3590 HBVNCUPH MO 22.10.2018 20:20 BC Bären Kleinbasel 4 TV Muttenz Basket 2 Bläsischulhaus 71:64
3591 HBVNCUPH FR 26.10.2018 20:00 TV Grenzach TSV Rheinfelden 1 Lise-Meitner Gymnasium 65:81
3595 HBVNCUPH FR 26.10.2018 20:20 TV Muttenz Basket 1 BC Allschwil 1 Margelacker 1 52:76
3596 HBVNCUPH FR 26.10.2018 20:20 TV Muttenz Basket 3 BC Pratteln 2 Margelacker 3 45:70
3593 HBVNCUPH MI 31.10.2018 20:15 Liestal Basket 44 3 CVJM Birsfelden Frenkenbündten 1 33:90
3602 HBVNCUPH MI 07.11.2018 20:00 BC Arlesheim 4 TV Magden Gerenmatte 1 36:71
3599 HBVNCUPH DI 20.11.2018 19:45 BBC Laufen BC Arlesheim 2 Serafin Primarschule 19:80
3592 HBVNCUPH MO 26.11.2018 20:00 Basilisks Basketball SC Uni Basel Basket Swiss International School 66:74
3601 HBVNCUPH MO 26.11.2018 20:30 BC Moutier 1 Liestal Basket 44 1 Omnisports 40:52
3597 HBVNCUPH MI 28.11.2018 20:15 BC Allschwil 2 BC Pratteln 1 Neu-Allschwil 2 40:57
3598 HBVNCUPH MI 28.11.2018 20:30 BC Moutier 3 BC Arlesheim 1 Omnisports 19:119
3603 HBVNCUPH FR 07.12.2018 20:30 BC Moutier 2 CVJM Riehen Basket 1 Omnisports 85:69
3604 HBVNCUPH MO 10.12.2018 20:30 BC Arlesheim 3 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 Hagenbuchen 3 88:94
3600 HBVNCUPH MO 17.12.2018 20:15 BC Allschwil 3 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 Neu-Allschwil 2 36:65
3605 HBVNCUPH DI 18.12.2018 20:30 CVJM Riehen Basket 2 Liestal Basket 44 2 Wasserstelzen 1 52:94
202398 HBVNCUPH MO 11.02.2019 20:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel 4 Liestal Basket 44 2 Erlenmatt 3 80:60
202405 HBVNCUPH MI 13.02.2019 20:30 BC Pratteln 1 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 Kuspo Pratteln 3 73:82
202399 HBVNCUPH FR 15.02.2019 20:30 TSV Rheinfelden 1 SC Uni Basel Basket Engerfeld 64:70
202400 HBVNCUPH MI 20.02.2019 20:15 BC Arlesheim 2 BC Allschwil 1 Hagenbuchen 2 53:67
202401 HBVNCUPH FR 22.02.2019 20:20 BC Pratteln 2 BC Moutier 2 Fröschmatt 38:61
202403 HBVNCUPH MO 25.02.2019 20:20 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 CVJM Birsfelden Erlenmatt 1 61:52
202402 HBVNCUPH FR 01.03.2019 20:30 BC Arlesheim 1 Liestal Basket 44 1 Hagenbuchen 3 88:81
202404 HBVNCUPH MO 04.03.2019 20:15 TV Magden JuraBasket Sporthalle Juch 55:86
203584 HBVNCUPH MO 01.04.2019 20:20 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 BC Arlesheim 1 Erlenmatt 1 47:66
203585 HBVNCUPH MO 01.04.2019 20:30 JuraBasket BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 EHMP 70:91
203582 HBVNCUPH MO 08.04.2019 20:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel 4 SC Uni Basel Basket Erlenmatt 2 62:65
203583 HBVNCUPH MO 15.04.2019 20:30 BC Moutier 2 BC Allschwil 1 Omnisports 42:60
204344 HBVNCUPH DO 09.05.2019 20:30 SC Uni Basel Basket BC Allschwil 1 Gym. Münchenstein 1 66:75
204345 HBVNCUPH FR 10.05.2019 20:30 BC Arlesheim 1 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 Hagenbuchen 3 57:62
204465 HBVNCUPH SA 18.05.2019 19:00 BC Allschwil 1 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 Sporthalle Niederholz 1 59:65
  • ICal
  • CSV
  • XML

Letzte Aktualisierung per: 27.05.19, 01:01 Uhr.