Spielplan Minis U13 A R

Rangliste

# Liga Tag Datum Zeit Heim Gast Halle Resultat
201000 MixU13AR SO 13.01.2019 09:30 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 BC Moutier a.K. Sporthalle H2  
201010 MixU13AR SO 13.01.2019 09:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 Basilisks Basketball Sporthalle H1  
201014 MixU13AR SO 13.01.2019 09:30 TV Muttenz Basket CVJM Riehen Basket Sporthalle H3  
201016 MixU13AR SO 13.01.2019 12:20 Basilisks Basketball TV Muttenz Basket Sporthalle H3  
201002 MixU13AR SO 13.01.2019 12:20 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 Sporthalle H1  
201006 MixU13AR SO 13.01.2019 12:20 BC Moutier a.K. CVJM Riehen Basket Sporthalle H2  
201004 MixU13AR SO 03.02.2019 10:55 Basilisks Basketball CVJM Riehen Basket Schulhaus Gartenhof 2  
201009 MixU13AR SO 03.02.2019 10:55 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 TV Muttenz Basket Schulhaus Gartenhof 3  
200997 MixU13AR SO 03.02.2019 10:55 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 BC Moutier a.K. Schulhaus Gartenhof 1  
201008 MixU13AR SO 03.02.2019 13:45 Basilisks Basketball BC Moutier a.K. Schulhaus Gartenhof 1  
200996 MixU13AR SO 03.02.2019 13:45 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 CVJM Riehen Basket Schulhaus Gartenhof 2  
201005 MixU13AR SO 03.02.2019 13:45 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 TV Muttenz Basket Schulhaus Gartenhof 3  
200998 MixU13AR SO 17.02.2019 09:30 Basilisks Basketball BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 Kuspo Bruckfeld 2  
200992 MixU13AR SO 17.02.2019 09:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 CVJM Riehen Basket Kuspo Bruckfeld 1  
201003 MixU13AR SO 17.02.2019 09:30 BC Moutier a.K. TV Muttenz Basket Kuspo Bruckfeld 3  
200995 MixU13AR SO 17.02.2019 12:20 Basilisks Basketball BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 Kuspo Bruckfeld 1  
201015 MixU13AR SO 17.02.2019 12:20 BC Moutier a.K. BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 Kuspo Bruckfeld 2  
200999 MixU13AR SO 17.02.2019 12:20 CVJM Riehen Basket TV Muttenz Basket Kuspo Bruckfeld 3  
201017 MixU13AR SO 24.03.2019 10:55 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 Kuspo Pratteln 1  
200991 MixU13AR SO 24.03.2019 10:55 CVJM Riehen Basket BC Moutier a.K. Kuspo Pratteln 2  
201001 MixU13AR SO 24.03.2019 10:55 TV Muttenz Basket Basilisks Basketball Kuspo Pratteln 3  
201012 MixU13AR SO 24.03.2019 13:45 BC Moutier a.K. BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 Kuspo Pratteln 1  
201019 MixU13AR SO 24.03.2019 13:45 CVJM Riehen Basket Basilisks Basketball Kuspo Pratteln 2  
200994 MixU13AR SO 24.03.2019 13:45 TV Muttenz Basket BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 Kuspo Pratteln 3  
200993 MixU13AR SO 07.04.2019 09:30 BC Moutier a.K. Basilisks Basketball Kriegacker 1  
201011 MixU13AR SO 07.04.2019 09:30 CVJM Riehen Basket BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 Kriegacker 2  
200990 MixU13AR SO 07.04.2019 09:30 TV Muttenz Basket BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 Kriegacker 3  
201013 MixU13AR SO 07.04.2019 12:20 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 Basilisks Basketball Kriegacker 2  
201007 MixU13AR SO 07.04.2019 12:20 CVJM Riehen Basket BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 Kriegacker 1  
201018 MixU13AR SO 07.04.2019 12:20 TV Muttenz Basket BC Moutier a.K. Kriegacker 3  
  • ICal
  • CSV
  • XML

Letzte Aktualisierung per: 22.01.19, 02:01 Uhr.