Startseite
Spielplan
Rangliste
Hallen
Verband
Vorstand
Termine
Protokolle
Jahresberichte
Reglemente
Formulare
SWB Privacy Claimer
Kommissionen
Spiel-Kommission
Schiedsrichter-Kommission
Trainer-Kommission
Coaches Corner
Jugend-Kommission
Mini-Kommision
Disziplinar
Rekurs
Vereine
Vereinsplan
Vereinsmitteilungen
Easy Basket
Bärennacht
Spielplan der letzten Woche
letzte Woche
-
nächste Woche
#
Liga
Tag
Datum
Zeit
Heim
Gast
Halle
Resultat
9533
HU16HR
MO
18.03.2024
18:30
BC Arlesheim
SC Uni Basel Basket
Hagenbuchen 1
50:62
9488
HU18HR
MO
18.03.2024
18:30
SC Uni Basel Basket
BC Moutier
Gym. Oberwil 1
20:0
9732
HU14Gr1R
MO
18.03.2024
19:00
BC Moutier
BC Bären Kleinbasel 3
Omnisports
42:91
9691
HU16R
MO
18.03.2024
19:00
TSV Rheinfelden 2
BC Moutier
Engerfeld - Neu 1
49:70
9486
HU18HR
MO
18.03.2024
19:20
CVJM Riehen Basket
BC Arlesheim 2
Sporthalle Niederholz 1
72:63
377
H2L
MO
18.03.2024
20:15
BC Allschwil 1
BC Bären Kleinbasel 2
Neu-Allschwil 2
79:66
255
D2L
DI
19.03.2024
18:30
CVJM Riehen Basket
BC Arlesheim 2
Wasserstelzen 1
56:61
2071
HNLA
DI
19.03.2024
19:30
Fribourg Olympic
Union Neuchâtel Basket
Site Sportif St. Léonard
89:55
479
H4L
DI
19.03.2024
19:45
BBC Laufen
CVJM Riehen Basket 2
Serafin Primarschule
61:56
2074
HNLA
DI
19.03.2024
20:00
Pully Lausanne Foxes
Lions de Genève
Vallée de la Jeunesse
66:81
315
D3L
DI
19.03.2024
20:20
TV Muttenz Basket
CVJM Lörrach
Sternenfeld
56:61
316
D3L
DI
19.03.2024
20:30
JuraBasket
TSV Rheinfelden
EHMP
44:29
9628
MixU12HR
MI
20.03.2024
18:00
BC Bären Kleinbasel 1
JuraBasket 1
Dreirosen Halle 1
72:34
376
H2L
MI
20.03.2024
18:30
BC Arlesheim 3
CVJM Riehen Basket 1
Hagenbuchen 3
62:68
9531
HU16HR
MI
20.03.2024
19:00
BC Pratteln
JuraBasket 2
Kuspo Pratteln 3
129:105
2073
HNLA
MI
20.03.2024
19:30
BBC Monthey-Chablais
Starwings Basket
Reposieux
89:71
2070
HNLA
MI
20.03.2024
19:30
Spinelli Massagno
Vevey Riviera Basket
Scuole Elementari Nosedo
98:76
428
H3L
MI
20.03.2024
20:15
CVJM Birsfelden
TSV Rheinfelden 1
Rheinpark-Halle
42:79
512
H5L
MI
20.03.2024
20:30
BC Arlesheim 5
TSV Rheinfelden 3
Gym. Münchenstein 2
38:68
4435
HNLB
MI
20.03.2024
20:30
Groupe E Académie Fribourg U23
Bernex Basket
Site Sportif St. Léonard
81:73
477
H4L
MI
20.03.2024
20:30
SC Uni Basel Basket 2
BC Moutier 2
Gym. Oberwil 1
54:31
4440
HNLB
MI
20.03.2024
20:30
Swiss Central Basketball
BC Allschwil
Staffeln Schulhaus
85:49
4434
HNLB
MI
20.03.2024
20:30
Villars Basket
Centre National
CS Platy
68:61
9671
HU16R
DO
21.03.2024
18:30
BC Bären Kleinbasel
TV Muttenz Basket
Erlenmatt 1
55:89
9719
HU14HR
DO
21.03.2024
18:30
BC Bären Kleinbasel 2
Liestal Basket 44 2
Erlenmatt 2
112:32
9736
HU14Gr1R
FR
22.03.2024
18:30
BC Arlesheim
TSV Rheinfelden 1
Gerenmatte
49:110
2075
HNLA
FR
22.03.2024
20:00
Lions de Genève
BBC Nyon
Pavillon des Sports de Champel
75:77
9665
HU16R
FR
22.03.2024
20:15
BC Allschwil-ALGON 4
SC Uni Basel Basket 2
Wasgenring Ost
95:47
426
H3L
FR
22.03.2024
20:30
BC Moutier 1
Liestal Basket 44 2
Omnisports
72:59
504
H5L
FR
22.03.2024
20:30
BC Pratteln 2
BC Allschwil 2
Fröschmatt
67:36
466
H4L
FR
22.03.2024
20:30
JuraBasket 2
BBC Laufen
Centre professionel 1 Delémont
39:72
9443
DU16R
SA
23.03.2024
14:00
JuraBasket
CVJM Riehen Basket a.K
Centre professionel 2 Delémont
5296
DNLB
SA
23.03.2024
14:30
Elfic Fribourg Génération
Villars Basket
Site Sportif St. Léonard
49:61
5810
HNL1-East
SA
23.03.2024
15:00
Baden Basket 54
Rapid Bienne Basket
Kantonsschule Baden
76:52
9442
DU16R
SA
23.03.2024
15:00
Rapid Bienne Basket
Hünibasket
Linde
37:50
5812
HNL1-East
SA
23.03.2024
15:00
STB Giants Bern
DDV Wild Ducks
Spitalacker
58:103
5306
DNLB
SA
23.03.2024
15:30
Goldcoast Wallabies
Blonay Basket
Sportanlage Allmendli
54:71
9715
HU14HR
SA
23.03.2024
16:00
JuraBasket 1
Hünibasket
Centre professionel 1 Delémont
36:127
5297
DNLB
SA
23.03.2024
16:00
Lausanne Basket
Lionnes de Genève
L'Union (Collège de) 2
63:71
4429
HNLB
SA
23.03.2024
17:00
BC Allschwil
Groupe E Académie Fribourg U23
Schulhaus Gartenhof
67:74
5298
DNLB
SA
23.03.2024
17:00
Lancy PLO
BC Arlesheim
Ecole Le Sapay
66:61
2078
HNLA
SA
23.03.2024
17:30
BBC Monthey-Chablais
Spinelli Massagno
Reposieux
82:97
5811
HNL1-East
SA
23.03.2024
17:30
BC Boncourt
BC Solothurn
Salle sportive
74:71
4428
HNLB
SA
23.03.2024
17:30
Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils
BC Bären Kleinbasel
Cherrat
90:80
4433
HNLB
SA
23.03.2024
17:30
Swiss Central Basketball
Villars Basket
Staffeln Schulhaus
78:70
2076
HNLA
SA
23.03.2024
17:30
Vevey Riviera Basket
Lugano Tigers
Galeries du Rivage
97:71
2077
HNLA
SA
23.03.2024
18:00
Union Neuchâtel Basket
Pully Lausanne Foxes
Riveraine
87:71
4431
HNLB
SA
23.03.2024
18:30
Goldcoast Wallabies
Centre National
Sportanlage Allmendli
70:66
5307
DNLB
SO
24.03.2024
12:30
BC Winterthur
Martigny Basket
Neuhegi
59:29
5808
HNL1-East
SO
24.03.2024
15:00
Lugano Tigers U23
BC Arlesheim
Istituto Elvetico
86:43
5809
HNL1-East
SO
24.03.2024
15:30
BC Divac
BC Alte Kanti Aarau
Leutschenbach
77:71
4432
HNLB
SO
24.03.2024
15:30
BC Winterthur
Union Lavaux Riviera Basket
Neuhegi
87:69
5145
DNLB
SO
24.03.2024
16:00
Bellinzona
Sion Basket
Palasport
49:44
4430
HNLB
SO
24.03.2024
16:00
GC Zürich Wildcats
Vevey Riviera Basket U23
Im Birch Zürich
78:57
4316
HNLB
SO
24.03.2024
16:00
Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils
Goldcoast Wallabies
Cherrat
87:61
2079
HNLA
SO
24.03.2024
16:00
Starwings Basket
Fribourg Olympic
Sporthalle
77:101
4427
HNLB
SO
24.03.2024
17:30
Bernex Basket
Lions de Genève U23
Salle Omnisports de Vailly
71:74
Letzte Aktualisierung per:
28.03.24, 03:00
Uhr.