Startseite
Spielplan
Rangliste
Hallen
Verband
Vorstand
Termine
Protokolle
Jahresberichte
Reglemente
Formulare
SWB Privacy Claimer
Kommissionen
Spiel-Kommission
Schiedsrichter-Kommission
Trainer-Kommission
Coaches Corner
Jugend-Kommission
Mini-Kommision
Disziplinar
Rekurs
Vereine
Vereinsplan
Vereinsmitteilungen
Easy Basket
Bärennacht
Spielplan Minis U10 High
#
Liga
Tag
Datum
Zeit
Heim
Gast
Halle
Resultat
605
MixU10H
SA
21.10.2023
09:30
BC Arlesheim
BC Allschwil-ALGON 1
Engerfeld - Neu 3
0:6
591
MixU10H
SA
21.10.2023
09:30
BC Bären Kleinbasel 1
BC Allschwil-ALGON 2
Engerfeld - Neu 1
6:0
601
MixU10H
SA
21.10.2023
09:30
JuraBasket 1
TV Muttenz Basket 1
Engerfeld - Neu 2
2:5
593
MixU10H
SA
21.10.2023
12:00
BC Allschwil-ALGON 2
BC Allschwil-ALGON 1
Engerfeld - Neu 1
0:6
599
MixU10H
SA
21.10.2023
12:00
BC Arlesheim
JuraBasket 1
Engerfeld - Neu 2
4:2
604
MixU10H
SA
21.10.2023
12:00
TV Muttenz Basket 1
BC Bären Kleinbasel 1
Engerfeld - Neu 3
596
MixU10H
SO
12.11.2023
09:30
BC Arlesheim
BC Allschwil-ALGON 2
Frenkenbündten 4
6:2
592
MixU10H
SO
12.11.2023
10:45
BC Allschwil-ALGON 1
TV Muttenz Basket 1
Frenkenbündten 4
6:0
621
MixU10H
SO
12.11.2023
14:30
TV Muttenz Basket 1
Basel que si
Frenkenbündten 5
595
MixU10H
SO
12.11.2023
15:45
BC Bären Kleinbasel 1
JuraBasket 1
Frenkenbündten 5
600
MixU10H
SA
25.11.2023
10:45
BC Allschwil-ALGON 1
BC Bären Kleinbasel 1
Schulhaus Gartenhof 2
4:2
603
MixU10H
SA
25.11.2023
10:45
BC Allschwil-ALGON 2
JuraBasket 1
Schulhaus Gartenhof 3
594
MixU10H
SA
25.11.2023
10:45
TV Muttenz Basket 1
BC Arlesheim
Schulhaus Gartenhof 1
2:2
598
MixU10H
SA
25.11.2023
13:15
BC Allschwil-ALGON 2
TV Muttenz Basket 1
Schulhaus Gartenhof 2
1:5
602
MixU10H
SA
25.11.2023
13:15
BC Bären Kleinbasel 1
BC Arlesheim
Schulhaus Gartenhof 3
597
MixU10H
SA
25.11.2023
13:15
JuraBasket 1
BC Allschwil-ALGON 1
Schulhaus Gartenhof 1
1:6
620
MixU10H
SO
10.12.2023
09:30
BC Allschwil-ALGON 1
BC Arlesheim
Hagenbuchen 3
6:0
606
MixU10H
SO
10.12.2023
09:30
BC Allschwil-ALGON 2
BC Bären Kleinbasel 1
Hagenbuchen 1
1:6
616
MixU10H
SO
10.12.2023
09:30
TV Muttenz Basket 1
JuraBasket 1
Hagenbuchen 2
2:5
609
MixU10H
SO
10.12.2023
12:00
BC Arlesheim
TV Muttenz Basket 1
Hagenbuchen 1
0:6
615
MixU10H
SO
10.12.2023
12:00
BC Bären Kleinbasel 1
BC Allschwil-ALGON 1
Hagenbuchen 2
0:6
618
MixU10H
SO
10.12.2023
12:00
JuraBasket 1
BC Allschwil-ALGON 2
Hagenbuchen 3
4:2
Letzte Aktualisierung per:
29.03.24, 03:00
Uhr.