Startseite
Spielplan
Rangliste
Hallen
Verband
Vorstand
Termine
Protokolle
Jahresberichte
Reglemente
Formulare
SWB Privacy Claimer
Kommissionen
Spiel-Kommission
Schiedsrichter-Kommission
Trainer-Kommission
Coaches Corner
Jugend-Kommission
Mini-Kommision
Disziplinar
Rekurs
Vereine
Vereinsplan
Vereinsmitteilungen
Easy Basket
Bärennacht
Spielplan CVJM Riehen Basketball
#
Liga
Tag
Datum
Zeit
Heim
Gast
Halle
Resultat
189
HU16
DI
19.09.2023
19:00
CVJM Riehen Basket
JuraBasket 2
Wasserstelzen 3
47:58
894
MixU12LGr1
SA
23.09.2023
10:55
CVJM Riehen Basket 1
Liestal Basket 44 2
Schulhaus Gartenhof 2
22:50
897
MixU12LGr1
SA
23.09.2023
13:45
BC Arlesheim
CVJM Riehen Basket 1
Schulhaus Gartenhof 1
21:33
884
MixU12LGr2
SA
23.09.2023
15:10
BC Bären Kleinbasel 3
CVJM Riehen Basket 2
Schulhaus Gartenhof 1
34:24
185
HU16
MI
27.09.2023
20:15
BC Allschwil-ALGON 4
CVJM Riehen Basket
Neu-Allschwil 1
79:27
86
HU18H
DO
19.10.2023
18:30
BC Bären Kleinbasel
CVJM Riehen Basket
Dreirosen Halle 1
20:0
563
MixU10
SA
21.10.2023
10:45
TSV Rheinfelden
CVJM Riehen Basket
Engerfeld - Neu 1
20:0
557
MixU10
SA
21.10.2023
13:15
BC Bären Kleinbasel 2
CVJM Riehen Basket
Engerfeld - Neu 1
20:0
156
HU16
MO
23.10.2023
18:30
TSV Rheinfelden 2
CVJM Riehen Basket
Engerfeld - Neu 1
67:51
336
H2L
MI
25.10.2023
20:30
BC Arlesheim 2
CVJM Riehen Basket 1
Gym. Münchenstein 1
64:56
321
H2L
FR
27.10.2023
20:30
JuraBasket
CVJM Riehen Basket 1
Salle sportive
70:52
906
MixU12LGr1
SO
29.10.2023
09:30
BC Bären Kleinbasel 2
CVJM Riehen Basket 1
Sporthalle Niederholz 3
34:33
881
MixU12LGr2
SO
29.10.2023
10:55
CVJM Riehen Basket 2
BC Pratteln 2
Sporthalle Niederholz 3
56:40
915
MixU12LGr1
SO
29.10.2023
12:20
BC Allschwil-ALGON 3
CVJM Riehen Basket 1
Sporthalle Niederholz 3
17:44
867
MixU12LGr2
SO
29.10.2023
13:45
TSV Rheinfelden
CVJM Riehen Basket 2
Sporthalle Niederholz 1
42:34
440
H4L
DI
31.10.2023
20:30
CVJM Riehen Basket 2
SC Uni Basel Basket 2
Wasserstelzen 1
34:57
87
HU18H
MI
01.11.2023
19:20
CVJM Riehen Basket
TSV Rheinfelden
Sporthalle Niederholz 1
64:65
29
DU16
SO
05.11.2023
12:00
TV Muttenz Basket
CVJM Riehen Basket a.K
Gründen blau
40:51
7652
H2L
MO
06.11.2023
20:30
SC Uni Basel Basket 1
CVJM Riehen Basket 1
Gym. Münchenstein 1
37:67
34
DU16
SA
11.11.2023
14:00
JuraBasket
CVJM Riehen Basket a.K
Centre professionel 2 Delémont
23:48
889
MixU12LGr1
SO
12.11.2023
10:55
BC Pratteln 1
CVJM Riehen Basket 1
Frenkenbündten 2
8:35
861
MixU12LGr2
SO
12.11.2023
12:20
BC Allschwil- FEMINA
CVJM Riehen Basket 2
Frenkenbündten 1
12:19
909
MixU12LGr1
SO
12.11.2023
13:45
Liestal Basket 44 2
CVJM Riehen Basket 1
Frenkenbündten 2
43:34
878
MixU12LGr2
SO
12.11.2023
15:10
Perrefitte Basket
CVJM Riehen Basket 2
Frenkenbündten 3
2:53
248
D2L
MI
15.11.2023
18:30
BC Arlesheim 3
CVJM Riehen Basket
Gym. Münchenstein
41:73
92
HU18H
MI
15.11.2023
19:20
CVJM Riehen Basket
SC Uni Basel Basket
Sporthalle Niederholz 2
40:70
455
H4L
FR
17.11.2023
20:30
TSV Rheinfelden 2
CVJM Riehen Basket 2
Engerfeld - Neu 2
61:26
178
HU16
SA
18.11.2023
12:00
TV Muttenz Basket
CVJM Riehen Basket
Gründen rot
97:24
36
DU16
SA
18.11.2023
14:00
Hünibasket
CVJM Riehen Basket a.K
Progymatte
46:47
96
HU18H
MO
20.11.2023
19:20
CVJM Riehen Basket
BC Bären Kleinbasel
Sporthalle Niederholz 1
49:54
182
HU16
DI
21.11.2023
18:40
CVJM Riehen Basket
Liestal Basket 44 2
Wasserstelzen 3
20:102
340
H2L
MI
22.11.2023
20:20
CVJM Riehen Basket 1
BC Arlesheim 3
Sporthalle Niederholz 1
82:61
447
H4L
FR
24.11.2023
20:30
JuraBasket 2
CVJM Riehen Basket 2
Centre professionel 1 Delémont
57:53
26
DU16
SO
26.11.2023
12:00
CVJM Riehen Basket a.K
Hünibasket
Sporthalle Niederholz 1
42:59
163
HU16
SO
26.11.2023
14:00
CVJM Riehen Basket
BC Moutier
Sporthalle Niederholz 3
20:89
250
D2L
SO
26.11.2023
14:00
CVJM Riehen Basket
BC Allschwil 2
Sporthalle Niederholz 1
81:56
324
H2L
SO
26.11.2023
16:00
CVJM Riehen Basket 1
Liestal Basket 44 1
Sporthalle Niederholz 1
104:94
100
HU18H
MO
27.11.2023
19:20
CVJM Riehen Basket
BC Allschwil-ALGON 1
Sporthalle Niederholz 2
63:69
330
H2L
MI
29.11.2023
20:20
CVJM Riehen Basket 1
BC Bären Kleinbasel 3
Sporthalle Niederholz 1
87:81
912
MixU12LGr1
SO
03.12.2023
09:30
CVJM Riehen Basket 1
BC Arlesheim
Kriegacker 3
57:16
6442
HU16
SO
03.12.2023
10:30
BC Münchenstein 2
CVJM Riehen Basket
Kuspo Bruckfeld 3
20:0
859
MixU12LGr2
SO
03.12.2023
10:55
CVJM Riehen Basket 2
TV Muttenz Basket
Kriegacker 1
6:58
891
MixU12LGr1
SO
03.12.2023
12:20
CVJM Riehen Basket 1
BC Bären Kleinbasel 2
Kriegacker 1
36:45
871
MixU12LGr2
SO
03.12.2023
13:45
CVJM Riehen Basket 2
JuraBasket 2
Kriegacker 3
10:32
345
H2L
MO
04.12.2023
20:15
BC Allschwil 1
CVJM Riehen Basket 1
Neu-Allschwil 2
58:63
451
H4L
DI
05.12.2023
20:30
CVJM Riehen Basket 2
BBC Laufen
Wasserstelzen 1
34:38
39
DU16
DO
07.12.2023
18:40
CVJM Riehen Basket a.K
TV Muttenz Basket
Wasserstelzen 1
46:33
97
HU18H
FR
08.12.2023
20:30
TSV Rheinfelden
CVJM Riehen Basket
Engerfeld - Neu 3
66:59
349
H2L
MI
13.12.2023
20:20
CVJM Riehen Basket 1
BC Bären Kleinbasel 2
Sporthalle Niederholz 1
68:63
44
DU16
DO
14.12.2023
19:00
CVJM Riehen Basket a.K
JuraBasket
Wasserstelzen 1
41:23
90
HU18H
FR
15.12.2023
20:15
BC Allschwil-ALGON 1
CVJM Riehen Basket
Wasgenring Ost
74:53
102
HU18H
MO
18.12.2023
18:30
SC Uni Basel Basket
CVJM Riehen Basket
Gym. Oberwil 1
76:49
263
D2L
DI
09.01.2024
18:30
CVJM Riehen Basket
BC Arlesheim 3
Wasserstelzen 1
79:49
437
H4L
FR
12.01.2024
20:30
BC Pratteln 1
CVJM Riehen Basket 2
Fröschmatt
59:41
9502
HU18HR
MO
15.01.2024
18:30
SC Uni Basel Basket
CVJM Riehen Basket
Gym. Oberwil 1
68:32
9647
HU16R
MO
15.01.2024
18:30
TSV Rheinfelden 2
CVJM Riehen Basket
Engerfeld - Neu 1
80:35
9428
DU16R
DI
16.01.2024
19:00
CVJM Riehen Basket a.K
JuraBasket
Wasserstelzen 1
52:43
475
H4L
DI
16.01.2024
20:30
CVJM Riehen Basket 2
JuraBasket 2
Wasserstelzen 1
61:41
265
D2L
MI
17.01.2024
18:30
BC Allschwil 2
CVJM Riehen Basket
Neu-Allschwil 2
42:50
357
H2L
MI
17.01.2024
20:20
CVJM Riehen Basket 1
JuraBasket
Sporthalle Niederholz 1
75:88
9438
DU16R
DI
23.01.2024
18:40
CVJM Riehen Basket a.K
BC Münchenstein a.K.
Wasserstelzen 1
52:33
9474
HU18HR
FR
26.01.2024
20:15
BC Allschwil-ALGON 1
CVJM Riehen Basket
Wasgenring Ost
85:55
9426
DU16R
SA
27.01.2024
15:00
Rapid Bienne Basket
CVJM Riehen Basket a.K
Linde
38:85
270
D2L
MO
29.01.2024
20:30
BC Arlesheim 2
CVJM Riehen Basket
Gym. Münchenstein 2
65:46
465
H4L
DI
30.01.2024
20:30
CVJM Riehen Basket 2
BC Pratteln 1
Wasserstelzen 1
53:60
360
H2L
MI
31.01.2024
20:20
Liestal Basket 44 1
CVJM Riehen Basket 1
Frenke 3-Fach
71:61
9655
HU16R
FR
02.02.2024
20:15
BC Allschwil-ALGON 4
CVJM Riehen Basket
Wasgenring Ost
138:41
12470
MixU12L1R
SO
04.02.2024
09:30
CVJM Riehen Basket 1
Liestal Basket 44 2
La Blancherie 3
48:11
12496
MixU12L2R
SO
04.02.2024
10:55
BC Allschwil- FEMINA
CVJM Riehen Basket 2
La Blancherie 3
8:28
12465
MixU12L1R
SO
04.02.2024
12:20
CVJM Riehen Basket 1
BC Allschwil-ALGON 1
La Blancherie 1
33:29
12510
MixU12L2R
SO
04.02.2024
13:45
BC Pratteln 1
CVJM Riehen Basket 2
La Blancherie 3
23:41
9470
HU18HR
MO
05.02.2024
19:20
CVJM Riehen Basket
TV Muttenz Basket
Sporthalle Niederholz 1
65:46
7659
H2L
MI
07.02.2024
20:20
CVJM Riehen Basket 1
SC Uni Basel Basket 1
Sporthalle Niederholz 1
92:47
468
H4L
MI
07.02.2024
20:30
SC Uni Basel Basket 2
CVJM Riehen Basket 2
Gym. Oberwil 1
38:30
9447
DU16R
SA
10.02.2024
15:00
CVJM Riehen Basket a.K
Hünibasket
Sporthalle Niederholz 1
35:80
442
H4L
FR
23.02.2024
20:30
BC Moutier 2
CVJM Riehen Basket 2
Omnisports
51:58
274
D2L
DI
27.02.2024
18:30
CVJM Riehen Basket
BC Arlesheim 3
Wasserstelzen 1
64:68
470
H4L
DI
27.02.2024
20:30
CVJM Riehen Basket 2
BC Moutier 2
Wasserstelzen 1
56:27
366
H2L
MI
28.02.2024
20:20
BC Bären Kleinbasel 3
CVJM Riehen Basket 1
Erlenmatt 1
75:70
9432
DU16R
SA
02.03.2024
16:00
Hünibasket
CVJM Riehen Basket a.K
Progymatte
56:45
12497
MixU12L2R
SO
03.03.2024
09:30
CVJM Riehen Basket 2
BC Pratteln 2
Frenkenbündten 5
43:26
12449
MixU12L1R
SO
03.03.2024
10:55
Liestal Basket 44 2
CVJM Riehen Basket 1
Frenkenbündten 3
35:40
12507
MixU12L2R
SO
03.03.2024
12:20
CVJM Riehen Basket 2
JuraBasket 2
Frenkenbündten 5
34:21
12473
MixU12L1R
SO
03.03.2024
13:45
TV Muttenz Basket
CVJM Riehen Basket 1
Frenkenbündten 5
42:37
483
H4L
DI
05.03.2024
20:30
CVJM Riehen Basket 2
TSV Rheinfelden 2
Wasserstelzen 1
35:43
372
H2L
MI
06.03.2024
20:20
CVJM Riehen Basket 1
BC Arlesheim 2
Sporthalle Niederholz 1
59:66
9482
HU18HR
FR
08.03.2024
19:00
BC Moutier
CVJM Riehen Basket
Omnisports 1
52:63
9453
DU16R
SO
10.03.2024
10:30
BC Münchenstein a.K.
CVJM Riehen Basket a.K
Kuspo Bruckfeld 1
24:58
9490
HU18HR
MI
13.03.2024
20:30
TSV Rheinfelden
CVJM Riehen Basket
Engerfeld 1
82:65
9651
HU16R
DO
14.03.2024
18:45
CVJM Riehen Basket
SC Uni Basel Basket 2
Wasserstelzen 3
22:104
12454
MixU12L1R
SA
16.03.2024
10:55
BC Bären Kleinbasel 2
CVJM Riehen Basket 1
Kuspo Pratteln 1
44:33
12500
MixU12L2R
SA
16.03.2024
12:20
CVJM Riehen Basket 2
TV Muttenz Basket 2
Kuspo Pratteln 2
42:22
12444
MixU12L1R
SA
16.03.2024
13:45
BC Allschwil-ALGON 1
CVJM Riehen Basket 1
Kuspo Pratteln 2
76:24
9486
HU18HR
MO
18.03.2024
19:20
CVJM Riehen Basket
BC Arlesheim 2
Sporthalle Niederholz 1
72:63
255
D2L
DI
19.03.2024
18:30
CVJM Riehen Basket
BC Arlesheim 2
Wasserstelzen 1
56:61
479
H4L
DI
19.03.2024
19:45
BBC Laufen
CVJM Riehen Basket 2
Serafin Primarschule
61:56
376
H2L
MI
20.03.2024
18:30
BC Arlesheim 3
CVJM Riehen Basket 1
Hagenbuchen 3
62:68
9443
DU16R
SA
23.03.2024
14:00
JuraBasket
CVJM Riehen Basket a.K
Centre professionel 2 Delémont
381
H2L
MI
10.04.2024
20:20
CVJM Riehen Basket 1
BC Allschwil 1
Sporthalle Niederholz 1
12457
MixU12L1R
SA
13.04.2024
09:30
CVJM Riehen Basket 1
BC Bären Kleinbasel 3
Hagenbuchen 2
12503
MixU12L2R
SA
13.04.2024
10:55
JuraBasket 2
CVJM Riehen Basket 2
Hagenbuchen 2
9676
HU16R
SA
13.04.2024
12:00
TV Muttenz Basket
CVJM Riehen Basket
Margelacker 1
12475
MixU12L1R
SA
13.04.2024
12:20
CVJM Riehen Basket 1
BC Bären Kleinbasel 2
Hagenbuchen 3
12488
MixU12L2R
SA
13.04.2024
13:45
CVJM Riehen Basket 2
TV Muttenz Basket 2
Hagenbuchen 2
9478
HU18HR
MI
17.04.2024
19:20
CVJM Riehen Basket
BC Bären Kleinbasel
Sporthalle Niederholz 1
9692
HU16R
DO
18.04.2024
18:45
CVJM Riehen Basket
BC Bären Kleinbasel
Wasserstelzen 3
385
H2L
DO
18.04.2024
20:20
BC Bären Kleinbasel 2
CVJM Riehen Basket 1
Erlenmatt 1
12514
MixU12L2R
SA
27.04.2024
09:30
CVJM Riehen Basket 2
BC Allschwil-ALGON 3
Sporthalle Niederholz 3
12452
MixU12L1R
SA
27.04.2024
10:55
CVJM Riehen Basket 1
TV Muttenz Basket
Sporthalle Niederholz 1
12481
MixU12L2R
SA
27.04.2024
12:20
Perrefitte Basket
CVJM Riehen Basket 2
Sporthalle Niederholz 1
12447
MixU12L1R
SA
27.04.2024
13:45
CVJM Riehen Basket 1
BC Arlesheim
Sporthalle Niederholz 2
9659
HU16R
SA
27.04.2024
16:30
CVJM Riehen Basket
Liestal Basket 44 2
Sporthalle Niederholz 1
9494
HU18HR
SA
27.04.2024
18:30
CVJM Riehen Basket
Liestal Basket 44
Sporthalle Niederholz 1
9441
DU16R
SA
27.04.2024
18:30
CVJM Riehen Basket a.K
Rapid Bienne Basket
Sporthalle Niederholz 3
287
D2L
MO
29.04.2024
20:30
BC Arlesheim 2
CVJM Riehen Basket
Gym. Münchenstein 2
9670
HU16R
DO
02.05.2024
19:00
CVJM Riehen Basket
JuraBasket 2
Wasserstelzen 3
275
D2L
DI
07.05.2024
18:30
CVJM Riehen Basket
BC Allschwil 2
Wasserstelzen 1
9681
HU16R
DO
09.05.2024
18:40
CVJM Riehen Basket
BC Münchenstein 2
Wasserstelzen 3
Letzte Aktualisierung per:
28.03.24, 03:00
Uhr.