Startseite
Spielplan
Rangliste
Hallen
Verband
Vorstand
Termine
Protokolle
Jahresberichte
Reglemente
Formulare
SWB Privacy Claimer
Kommissionen
Spiel-Kommission
Schiedsrichter-Kommission
Trainer-Kommission
Coaches Corner
Jugend-Kommission
Mini-Kommission
Disziplinar
Rekurs
Ethik
Vereine
Vereinsplan
Vereinsmitteilungen
Easy Basket
Bärennacht
Spielplan der Kalenderwoche 18
letzte Woche
-
nächste Woche
#
Liga
Tag
Datum
Zeit
Heim
Gast
Halle
Resultat
9509
HU16HR
MO
29.04.2024
18:30
BC Arlesheim
BC Münchenstein 1 a.K
Hagenbuchen 1
49:77
9495
HU18HR
MO
29.04.2024
18:45
SC Uni Basel Basket
TSV Rheinfelden
Gym. Oberwil 1
66:49
384
H2L
MO
29.04.2024
20:15
BC Allschwil 1
JuraBasket
Neu-Allschwil 2
63:88
287
D2L
MO
29.04.2024
20:30
BC Arlesheim 2
CVJM Riehen Basket
Gym. Münchenstein 2
69:41
7664
H2L
MO
29.04.2024
20:30
SC Uni Basel Basket 1
BC Arlesheim 3
Gym. Münchenstein 1
61:82
16259
HNLA-F
DI
30.04.2024
19:30
Fribourg Olympic
Spinelli Massagno
Site Sportif St. Léonard
65:62
16088
HNLB-F
DI
30.04.2024
20:30
Lions de Genève U23
GC Zürich Wildcats
Salle polyvalente Pommier -
60:69
9737
HU14Gr1R
MI
01.05.2024
18:30
BC Allschwil-ALGON 4
BC Moutier
Neu-Allschwil 3
9724
HU14HR
MI
01.05.2024
20:15
BC Allschwil-ALGON 3
BC Allschwil-ALGON 2
Neu-Allschwil 3
386
H2L
MI
01.05.2024
20:20
BC Bären Kleinbasel 3
BC Arlesheim 2
Erlenmatt 1
9697
HU16R
DO
02.05.2024
18:30
BC Bären Kleinbasel
TSV Rheinfelden 2
Erlenmatt 1
9714
HU14HR
DO
02.05.2024
18:30
JuraBasket 1
Starwings Basket
EHMP
9418
DU18R
DO
02.05.2024
18:30
Liestal Basket 44
BC Münchenstein
Frenkenbündten 2
9670
HU16R
DO
02.05.2024
19:00
CVJM Riehen Basket
JuraBasket 2
Wasserstelzen 3
9749
HU14Gr2R
FR
03.05.2024
18:30
TV Grenzach 2
BC Pratteln
Lise-Meitner Gymnasium
9696
HU16R
FR
03.05.2024
19:00
BC Moutier
SC Uni Basel Basket 2
Omnisports 2
9476
HU18HR
FR
03.05.2024
20:00
BC Moutier
TSV Rheinfelden
Omnisports 1
313
D3L
FR
03.05.2024
20:30
TSV Rheinfelden
TV Muttenz Basket
Engerfeld - Neu 3
9622
DU14R
SA
04.05.2024
11:00
Femina Bern a.K.
BC Pratteln
Turnhalle Brünnen 1+2
9664
HU16R
SA
04.05.2024
13:00
Liestal Basket 44 2
TSV Rheinfelden 2
Gitterli
9723
HU14HR
SA
04.05.2024
14:00
JuraBasket 1
Liestal Basket 44 2
Centre professionel 1 Delémont
16281
DNLB-F
SA
04.05.2024
15:00
BC Winterthur
Villars Basket
Bahyse IV A&B
9423
DU18R
SA
04.05.2024
16:00
Hünibasket
BC Bären Kleinbasel
Progymatte
9451
DU16R
SA
04.05.2024
16:00
JuraBasket
BC Münchenstein a.K.
Centre professionel 2 Delémont
16251
HNL1-F
SA
04.05.2024
16:00
Meyrin Basket
Lugano Tigers U23
Ecole des Vergers
16250
HNL1-F
SA
04.05.2024
16:30
SAV Vacallo Basket
Pully Lausanne Foxes U23
Scuole Medie
16248
HNL1-F
SA
04.05.2024
17:30
BC Alte Kanti Aarau
Blonay Basket
Sportanlage Telli Spielhalle
16260
HNLA-F
SA
04.05.2024
17:30
Spinelli Massagno
Fribourg Olympic
Scuole Elementari Nosedo
16282
DNLB-F
SA
04.05.2024
18:00
Blonay Basket
Sion Basket
Bahyse IV A&B
12414
MixU10R
SO
05.05.2024
09:30
BC Bären Kleinbasel 2
BC Pratteln
Engerfeld - Neu 1
12438
MixU10R
SO
05.05.2024
09:30
JuraBasket 2
TV Muttenz Basket 2
Engerfeld - Neu 3
12433
MixU10R
SO
05.05.2024
09:30
Perrefitte Basket
TSV Rheinfelden
Engerfeld - Neu 2
12380
MixU10HR
SO
05.05.2024
10:55
BC Allschwil-ALGON 2
TV Muttenz Basket 1
Engerfeld - Neu 3
12366
MixU10HR
SO
05.05.2024
10:55
BC Bären Kleinbasel 1
BC Arlesheim
Engerfeld - Neu 1
12367
MixU10HR
SO
05.05.2024
10:55
JuraBasket 1
Basel que si
Engerfeld - Neu 2
12431
MixU10R
SO
05.05.2024
12:20
BC Bären Kleinbasel 2
JuraBasket 2
Engerfeld - Neu 3
12397
MixU10R
SO
05.05.2024
12:20
Perrefitte Basket
BC Pratteln
Engerfeld - Neu 1
12430
MixU10R
SO
05.05.2024
12:20
TSV Rheinfelden
TV Muttenz Basket 2
Engerfeld - Neu 2
9498
HU18HR
SO
05.05.2024
13:00
Liestal Basket 44
SC Uni Basel Basket
Gitterli
12359
MixU10HR
SO
05.05.2024
13:45
BC Allschwil-ALGON 2
Basel que si
Engerfeld - Neu 1
12371
MixU10HR
SO
05.05.2024
13:45
JuraBasket 1
BC Bären Kleinbasel 1
Engerfeld - Neu 3
12368
MixU10HR
SO
05.05.2024
13:45
TV Muttenz Basket 1
BC Arlesheim
Engerfeld - Neu 2
9722
HU14HR
SO
05.05.2024
14:00
Hünibasket
BC Bären Kleinbasel 2
Progymatte
16249
HNL1-F
SO
05.05.2024
17:00
DDV Wild Ducks
Union Neuchâtel Basket U23
Scuole Medie
Letzte Aktualisierung per:
02.05.24, 02:00
Uhr.