Startseite
Spielplan
Rangliste
Hallen
Verband
Vorstand
Termine
Protokolle
Jahresberichte
Reglemente
Formulare
SWB Privacy Claimer
Kommissionen
Spiel-Kommission
Schiedsrichter-Kommission
Trainer-Kommission
Coaches Corner
Jugend-Kommission
Mini-Kommission
Disziplinar
Rekurs
Ethik
Vereine
Vereinsplan
Vereinsmitteilungen
Easy Basket
Bärennacht
Spielplan der Kalenderwoche 39
letzte Woche
-
nächste Woche
#
Liga
Tag
Datum
Zeit
Heim
Gast
Halle
Resultat
7649
H2L
MO
25.09.2023
20:30
SC Uni Basel Basket 1
BC Allschwil 1
Gym. Münchenstein 1
42:63
325
H2L
MI
27.09.2023
18:30
BC Arlesheim 3
BC Arlesheim 2
Hagenbuchen 3
46:86
127
HU16H
MI
27.09.2023
18:30
TSV Rheinfelden 1
BC Bären Kleinbasel 2
Engerfeld - Neu 1
46:73
224
HU14Gr1
MI
27.09.2023
18:30
TSV Rheinfelden 1
BC Bären Kleinbasel 3
Engerfeld - Neu 3
91:61
185
HU16
MI
27.09.2023
20:15
BC Allschwil-ALGON 4
CVJM Riehen Basket
Neu-Allschwil 1
79:27
85
HU18H
MI
27.09.2023
20:30
TSV Rheinfelden
SC Uni Basel Basket
Engerfeld 1
33:61
5144
DNLB
MI
27.09.2023
20:45
Martigny Basket
Elfic Fribourg Génération
Salle du Midi
56:65
435
H4L
FR
29.09.2023
20:30
BC Moutier 2
TSV Rheinfelden 2
Omnisports
44:57
490
H5L
FR
29.09.2023
20:30
TSV Rheinfelden 3
Liestal Basket 44 3
Engerfeld - Neu 3
45:56
542
MixU12H
SA
30.09.2023
10:00
JuraBasket 1
BC Allschwil-ALGON 2
Centre professionel 1 Delémont
39:52
5135
DNLB
SA
30.09.2023
14:00
Blonay Basket
BC Arlesheim
Bahyse IV A&B
71:53
5142
DNLB
SA
30.09.2023
17:00
Lancy PLO
BC Winterthur
Ecole Le Sapay
48:72
4237
HNLB
SA
30.09.2023
17:30
Bernex Basket
BC Bären Kleinbasel
Salle Omnisports de Vailly
62:90
4242
HNLB
SA
30.09.2023
17:30
GC Zürich Wildcats
Groupe E Académie Fribourg U23
Im Birch Zürich
56:61
4239
HNLB
SA
30.09.2023
17:30
Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils
Lions de Genève U23
Cherrat
73:83
5299
DNLB
SA
30.09.2023
17:30
Sion Basket
Bellinzona
Creusets
75:47
700
HNLA
SA
30.09.2023
17:30
Vevey Riviera Basket
Lugano Tigers
Galeries du Rivage
88:79
5134
DNLB
SO
01.10.2023
13:00
Villars Basket
Goldcoast Wallabies
CS Platy
65:45
4241
HNLB
SO
01.10.2023
13:30
Vevey Riviera Basket U23
Centre National
Galeries du Rivage
75:56
698
HNLA
SO
01.10.2023
16:00
Lions de Genève
Spinelli Massagno
Salle polyvalente Pommier -
77:62
699
HNLA
SO
01.10.2023
16:00
Pully Lausanne Foxes
BBC Monthey-Chablais
Vallée de la Jeunesse
83:63
696
HNLA
SO
01.10.2023
16:00
Starwings Basket
BBC Nyon
Sporthalle
71:65
4243
HNLB
SO
01.10.2023
16:00
Swiss Central Basketball
Goldcoast Wallabies
Staffeln Schulhaus
81:74
4238
HNLB
SO
01.10.2023
16:00
Villars Basket
BC Winterthur
CS Platy
76:66
4240
HNLB
SO
01.10.2023
17:30
Union Lavaux Riviera Basket
BC Allschwil
Galeries du Rivage
73:72
Letzte Aktualisierung per:
06.05.24, 02:00
Uhr.