Startseite
Spielplan
Rangliste
Hallen
Verband
Vorstand
Termine
Protokolle
Jahresberichte
Reglemente
Formulare
SWB Privacy Claimer
Kommissionen
Spiel-Kommission
Schiedsrichter-Kommission
Trainer-Kommission
Coaches Corner
Jugend-Kommission
Mini-Kommission
Disziplinar
Rekurs
Ethik
Vereine
Vereinsplan
Vereinsmitteilungen
Easy Basket
Bärennacht
Spielplan der Kalenderwoche 7
letzte Woche
-
nächste Woche
#
Liga
Tag
Datum
Zeit
Heim
Gast
Halle
Resultat
2037
HNLA
DI
13.02.2024
19:30
Lions de Genève
BBC Monthey-Chablais
Salle polyvalente Pommier -
76:83
2036
HNLA
MI
14.02.2024
19:30
Fribourg Olympic
Vevey Riviera Basket
Site Sportif St. Léonard
84:77
2039
HNLA
MI
14.02.2024
19:30
Lugano Tigers
Starwings Basket
Istituto Elvetico
121:92
2040
HNLA
MI
14.02.2024
19:30
Pully Lausanne Foxes
Spinelli Massagno
Vallée de la Jeunesse
80:74
2038
HNLA
MI
14.02.2024
19:30
Union Neuchâtel Basket
BBC Nyon
Riveraine
77:81
5261
DNLB
MI
14.02.2024
20:30
Lancy PLO
Lionnes de Genève
Ecole Le Sapay
76:96
5260
DNLB
DO
15.02.2024
20:00
Elfic Fribourg Génération
Martigny Basket
Site Sportif St. Léonard
64:29
5694
HNL1-East
SA
17.02.2024
14:00
BC Alte Kanti Aarau
Rapid Bienne Basket
Sportanlage Telli Spielhalle
85:67
4394
HNLB
SA
17.02.2024
14:30
BC Bären Kleinbasel
Lions de Genève U23
Dreirosen Halle
88:74
5263
DNLB
SA
17.02.2024
16:00
Bellinzona
Lausanne Basket
Palasport
68:35
5265
DNLB
SA
17.02.2024
17:00
Goldcoast Wallabies
Villars Basket
Sportanlage Allmendli
53:61
2044
HNLA
SA
17.02.2024
17:30
BBC Monthey-Chablais
Lugano Tigers
Reposieux
104:95
2043
HNLA
SA
17.02.2024
17:30
BBC Nyon
Pully Lausanne Foxes
Rocher
66:73
5786
HNL1-East
SA
17.02.2024
17:30
BC Boncourt
SAV Vacallo Basket
Salle sportive
62:83
5262
DNLB
SA
17.02.2024
17:30
Sion Basket
BC Winterthur
Creusets
43:57
2041
HNLA
SA
17.02.2024
17:30
Spinelli Massagno
Fribourg Olympic
Scuole Elementari Nosedo
90:76
2045
HNLA
SA
17.02.2024
17:30
Starwings Basket
Lions de Genève
Dreirosen Halle
77:96
4397
HNLB
SA
17.02.2024
17:30
Swiss Central Basketball
BC Winterthur
Staffeln Schulhaus
68:65
2042
HNLA
SA
17.02.2024
17:30
Vevey Riviera Basket
Union Neuchâtel Basket
Galeries du Rivage
66:61
4392
HNLB
SO
18.02.2024
13:00
Groupe E Académie Fribourg U23
Villars Basket
Site Sportif St. Léonard
60:80
5264
DNLB
SO
18.02.2024
15:00
BC Arlesheim
Blonay Basket
Hagenbuchen
52:49
5784
HNL1-East
SO
18.02.2024
15:00
DDV Wild Ducks
Baden Basket 54
Scuole Elementari Lambertenghi
56:65
4396
HNLB
SO
18.02.2024
16:00
GC Zürich Wildcats
Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils
Im Birch Zürich
79:60
5783
HNL1-East
SO
18.02.2024
16:00
Lugano Tigers U23
BC Solothurn
Istituto Elvetico
88:74
4393
HNLB
SO
18.02.2024
16:00
Vevey Riviera Basket U23
Union Lavaux Riviera Basket
Galeries du Rivage
56:73
5785
HNL1-East
SO
18.02.2024
17:30
BC Arlesheim
BC Divac
Hagenbuchen
61:62
Letzte Aktualisierung per:
04.05.24, 02:00
Uhr.