Spielplan Starwings Basket Regio Basel

# Liga Tag Datum Zeit Heim Gast Halle Resultat
978 HU15H SA 22.09.2018 14:00 JuraBasket Starwings Basket Centre professionel 1 Delémont 33:66
2661 H1LN-GR-O SA 29.09.2018 14:00 Lugano Tigers Starwings Istituto Elvetico 85:53
1794 HNLA SA 29.09.2018 17:00 Lugano Tigers Starwings Basket Istituto Elvetico 95:73
4922 HU17IA SO 30.09.2018 16:00 BC Winterthur I Starwings Basket I Neuhegi 30:85
4924 HU17IA SO 07.10.2018 10:00 Starwings Basket I BC Alte Kanti Aarau Sharks I Sporthalle 93:41
2666 H1LN-GR-O SO 07.10.2018 12:30 Starwings BC Alte Kanti Aarau Sporthalle 57:81
1801 HNLA SO 07.10.2018 15:30 Starwings Basket Riviera Lakers Sporthalle 59:67
2670 H1LN-GR-O SA 13.10.2018 14:30 Starwings BC 79 Arbedo Sporthalle 57:67
3575 DU15 SA 20.10.2018 13:15 Starwings Basket BC Bären Kleinbasel Sporthalle 102:8
2673 H1LN-GR-O SA 20.10.2018 16:00 SAM Basket Massagno CF Starwings Scuole Elementari Nosedo 92:69
1811 HNLA SO 21.10.2018 16:00 Lions de Genève Starwings Basket Salle polyvalente Pommier - 103:52
973 HU15H MO 22.10.2018 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel Starwings Basket Erlenmatt 2 47:81
981 HU15H SA 27.10.2018 12:00 Starwings Basket Liestal Basket 44 Sporthalle 117:50
2678 H1LN-GR-O SA 27.10.2018 14:30 Starwings Baden Basket 54 Sporthalle 72:77
1814 HNLA SA 27.10.2018 17:30 Starwings Basket Union Neuchâtel Basket Sporthalle 56:71
1067 MixU11H SO 28.10.2018 10:45 Starwings Basket BC Arlesheim Hagenbuchen 2 5:1
1066 MixU11H SO 28.10.2018 13:15 Liestal Basket 44 1 Starwings Basket Hagenbuchen 2 24:12
181377 HCoupe Sui MI 31.10.2018 20:15 Goldcoast Wallabies Starwings Basket Sportanlage Allmendli 64:92
2682 H1LN-GR-O DO 01.11.2018 20:30 BC Boncourt CF Starwings Salle sportive 88:86
1013 MixU13H SA 03.11.2018 14:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel 1 Starwings Basket Erlenmatt 36:79
1818 HNLA SA 03.11.2018 17:30 Swiss Central Basketball Starwings Basket Dreifachhalle Maihof 70:65
5503 HU17IA SO 04.11.2018 13:15 Starwings Basket I BBZU Magics I Sporthalle 125:24
976 HU15H SA 10.11.2018 12:00 Starwings Basket BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 Sporthalle 20:0
2686 H1LN-GR-O SA 10.11.2018 14:30 Starwings RPM Pallacanestro Mendrisiotto Sporthalle 78:73
3572 DU15 SA 10.11.2018 16:00 Liestal Basket 44 Starwings Basket Gitterli 6:95
1823 HNLA SA 10.11.2018 17:30 Starwings Basket Pully Lausanne Foxes Sporthalle 66:81
4926 HU17IA SO 11.11.2018 13:00 BCKE I Starwings Basket I Sportanlage Heslibach 70:69
1011 MixU13H SA 17.11.2018 11:00 Starwings Basket Liestal Basket 44 1 Sporthalle 57:50
2689 H1LN-GR-O SA 17.11.2018 13:30 Starwings SAM Basket Massagno CF Sporthalle 20:0
1829 HNLA SA 17.11.2018 16:30 Starwings Basket SAM Basket Massagno Sporthalle 68:74
4930 HU17IA SO 18.11.2018 12:00 BBZU Magics I Starwings Basket I Sportzentrum Hirslen 18:116
962 HU15H SO 18.11.2018 12:00 TV Muttenz Basket 1 Starwings Basket Margelacker 3 75:66
181455 HCoupe Sui MI 21.11.2018 19:30 Starwings Basket BBC Monthey-Chablais Sporthalle 73:88
5505 HU17IA FR 23.11.2018 20:15 Starwings Basket I BCKE I Sporthalle H1 70:52
1003 MixU13H SA 24.11.2018 14:00 JuraBasket 1 Starwings Basket Centre professionel 1 Delémont 54:61
1834 HNLA SA 24.11.2018 17:30 Fribourg Olympic Starwings Basket Site Sportif St. Léonard 106:68
1068 MixU11H SO 25.11.2018 10:45 BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 Starwings Basket Kuspo Bruckfeld 1 5:0
1073 MixU11H SO 25.11.2018 13:15 BC Arlesheim Starwings Basket Kuspo Bruckfeld 2 0:5
3570 DU15 SO 25.11.2018 13:15 Starwings Basket TV Muttenz Basket Sporthalle H1 80:21
5504 HU17IA SO 25.11.2018 15:30 Starwings Basket I BC Winterthur I Sporthalle H3 75:41
2692 H1LN-GR-O SO 25.11.2018 16:00 RPM Pallacanestro Mendrisiotto Starwings Liceo Mendrisio 94:45
3577 DU15 MI 28.11.2018 18:30 BC Allschwil-ALGON Starwings Basket Neu-Allschwil 1 6:90
1839 HNLA SA 01.12.2018 17:30 BBC Monthey-Chablais Starwings Basket Reposieux 101:61
5508 HU17IA SO 02.12.2018 09:00 BC Alte Kanti Aarau Sharks I Starwings Basket I Sportanlage Telli Spielhalle 47:65
3580 DU15 SO 02.12.2018 13:15 Starwings Basket JuraBasket Sporthalle 33:20
967 HU15H SO 02.12.2018 15:30 Starwings Basket BC Arlesheim 1 Sporthalle 52:51
2698 H1LN-GR-O SO 02.12.2018 16:00 BC Alte Kanti Aarau Starwings Sportanlage Telli Spielhalle 84:64
1008 MixU13H MI 05.12.2018 18:30 BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 Starwings Basket Neu-Allschwil 2 59:60
1006 MixU13H SA 08.12.2018 12:00 Starwings Basket BC Arlesheim 1 Sporthalle 49:68
2703 H1LN-GR-O SA 08.12.2018 14:30 Starwings BC Boncourt CF Sporthalle 55:82
1843 HNLA SA 08.12.2018 17:30 Starwings Basket BC Boncourt Sporthalle 88:80
1072 MixU11H SO 09.12.2018 10:45 Starwings Basket Liestal Basket 44 1 Schulhaus Gartenhof 2 1:5
1074 MixU11H SO 09.12.2018 13:15 Starwings Basket BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 Schulhaus Gartenhof 1 2:3
3567 DU15 MI 12.12.2018 18:30 Starwings Basket BC Münchenstein Rheinpark-Halle 35:33
2706 H1LN-GR-O SO 16.12.2018 13:00 Starwings Lugano Tigers Sporthalle 56:86
1851 HNLA SO 16.12.2018 16:00 Starwings Basket Lugano Tigers Sporthalle 68:64
1885 HNLA SA 22.12.2018 17:30 Riviera Lakers Starwings Basket Galeries du Rivage 89:87
200937 MixU13HR SA 12.01.2019 12:00 Starwings Basket JuraBasket 1 Sporthalle 80:39
200395 HU17IE SA 12.01.2019 14:30 Starwings Basket I Wohlen Basket I Sporthalle 105:25
1893 HNLA SA 12.01.2019 17:30 Starwings Basket Lions de Genève Sporthalle 71:91
2708 H1LN-GR-O SO 13.01.2019 16:00 BC 79 Arbedo Starwings SMe2 57:66
2715 H1LN-GR-O FR 18.01.2019 20:30 Baden Basket 54 Starwings Neue Kantonsschule Baden 81:58
200782 HU15HR SA 19.01.2019 14:30 Starwings Basket BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 Sporthalle 103:50
201069 MixU11R SO 20.01.2019 09:30 BC Arlesheim Starwings Basket Sporthalle Kaserne 2 0:6
201060 MixU11R SO 20.01.2019 12:00 CVJM Riehen Basket Starwings Basket Sporthalle Kaserne 1 0:6
1901 HNLA SO 20.01.2019 16:00 Union Neuchâtel Basket Starwings Basket Riveraine 83:72
200394 HU17IE SA 26.01.2019 14:00 BC Winterthur I Starwings Basket I Neuhegi 21:66
200941 DU15R FR 01.02.2019 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel Starwings Basket St. Alban Turnhalle 1 32:31
200786 HU15HR SA 02.02.2019 13:30 Starwings Basket BC Bären Kleinbasel Rheinpark-Halle 67:57
200940 MixU13HR SO 03.02.2019 10:30 Starwings Basket BC Bären Kleinbasel 1 Sporthalle 87:46
203050 H1LN-GR-O SO 03.02.2019 13:00 Starwings Lugano Tigers Sporthalle 66:99
1906 HNLA SO 03.02.2019 16:00 Starwings Basket Swiss Central Basketball Sporthalle 67:65
200388 HU17IE SO 03.02.2019 18:15 Starwings Basket I BC Winterthur I Sporthalle 59:43
200950 DU15R SA 09.02.2019 14:00 JuraBasket Starwings Basket Centre professionel 2 Delémont 16:62
203054 H1LN-GR-O SA 09.02.2019 17:30 RPM Pallacanestro Mendrisiotto Starwings Palapenz (Chiasso) 71:54
200795 HU15HR SO 10.02.2019 11:00 Liestal Basket 44 Starwings Basket Gitterli 49:67
1912 HNLA SO 10.02.2019 16:00 Pully Lausanne Foxes Starwings Basket Arnold-Reymond 66:82
200793 HU15HR SA 16.02.2019 12:00 Starwings Basket CVJM Riehen Basket 1 Sporthalle 34:81
200953 DU15R SA 16.02.2019 14:30 Starwings Basket BC Allschwil-ALGON Rheinpark-Halle 60:18
200393 HU17IE SA 16.02.2019 14:30 Starwings Basket I BC Allschwil-ALGON I Sporthalle 68:50
203059 H1LN-GR-O SA 16.02.2019 17:30 Starwings BC Alte Kanti Aarau Sporthalle 59:73
203075 H1LN-GR-O DO 21.02.2019 20:30 BC Boncourt CF Starwings Salle sportive 79:56
200389 HU17IE SA 23.02.2019 14:00 Wohlen Basket I Starwings Basket I Kantonsschule Wohlen T3 14:143
200931 MixU13HR SA 23.02.2019 16:30 Liestal Basket 44 1 Starwings Basket Gitterli 55:65
201073 MixU11R SO 24.02.2019 09:30 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 Starwings Basket Kuspo Pratteln 2 2:0
201056 MixU11R SO 24.02.2019 12:00 Starwings Basket TV Muttenz Basket Kuspo Pratteln 1 0:2
203060 H1LN-GR-O SO 24.02.2019 13:00 SAM Basket Massagno CF Starwings Scuole Elementari Nosedo 79:62
200929 MixU13HR MI 27.02.2019 18:30 BC Arlesheim 1 Starwings Basket Gerenmatte 55:68
1918 HNLA SA 02.03.2019 17:30 Starwings Basket Fribourg Olympic Sporthalle 70:85
1923 HNLA SA 09.03.2019 17:30 Starwings Basket BBC Monthey-Chablais Sporthalle 71:94
203067 H1LN-GR-O SO 10.03.2019 16:15 Baden Basket 54 Starwings Neue Kantonsschule Baden 93:89
1915 HNLA MI 13.03.2019 19:30 SAM Basket Massagno Starwings Basket Scuole Elementari Nosedo 84:74
1928 HNLA SA 16.03.2019 17:30 BC Boncourt Starwings Basket Salle sportive 74:62
203072 H1LN-GR-O SO 17.03.2019 13:00 Starwings BC 79 Arbedo Sporthalle 81:86
200944 DU15R SO 24.03.2019 10:45 Starwings Basket Liestal Basket 44 Sporthalle 54:16
200806 HU15HR SO 24.03.2019 13:00 Starwings Basket TV Muttenz Basket 1 Sporthalle 55:83
200947 DU15R SA 30.03.2019 12:00 TV Muttenz Basket Starwings Basket Margelacker 3 35:50
201077 MixU11R SO 31.03.2019 10:45 Starwings Basket BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 Kriegacker 1 5:1
203717 H1LN-PO-T SO 31.03.2019 13:00 Starwings Union Neuchâtel Basket Sporthalle 62:120
201063 MixU11R SO 31.03.2019 13:15 Starwings Basket BC Pratteln Kriegacker 2 4:2
203682 HNLA-IM-T7 SO 31.03.2019 16:00 Starwings Basket Pully Lausanne Foxes Sporthalle 85:89
200801 HU15HR MO 01.04.2019 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel Starwings Basket Erlenmatt 3 76:69
203684 HNLA-IM-T7 SA 06.04.2019 17:00 Lugano Tigers Starwings Basket Istituto Elvetico 87:86
200810 HU15HR SO 07.04.2019 13:00 Starwings Basket Liestal Basket 44 Sporthalle 85:49
200387 HU17IE SO 07.04.2019 13:30 BC Allschwil-ALGON I Starwings Basket I Neu-Allschwil 47:71
203725 H1LN-PO-T SO 07.04.2019 16:00 Union Neuchâtel Basket Starwings Riveraine 84:69
200934 MixU13HR MI 10.04.2019 18:30 Starwings Basket BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 Rheinpark-Halle 59:67
200791 HU15HR FR 12.04.2019 18:30 TV Muttenz Basket 1 Starwings Basket Margelacker 1 76:72
203686 HNLA-IM-T7 SA 13.04.2019 18:00 Swiss Central Basketball Starwings Basket Dreifachhalle Maihof 104:109
203688 HNLA-IM-T7 MI 17.04.2019 19:30 Starwings Basket BC Boncourt Sporthalle 80:95
200808 HU15HR DO 02.05.2019 18:30 CVJM Riehen Basket 1 Starwings Basket Wasserstelzen 3 65:58
204191 HU17PB SA 04.05.2019 10:00 Starwings Basket I BC Alte Kanti Aarau Sharks I Dreifachhalle Maihof 71:43
204206 MU13PB SA 04.05.2019 14:30 Starwings Basket GCZ Wildcats HI Schulhaus Ruopigen H3 43:63
204207 MU13PB SO 05.05.2019 09:30 BC Alte Kanti Aarau Wizards I Starwings Basket Schulhaus Ruopigen H3 41:107
201053 MixU11R SO 05.05.2019 09:30 Liestal Basket 44 2 Starwings Basket L'Oiselier 1 3:2
201081 MixU11R SO 05.05.2019 12:00 Starwings Basket CVJM Riehen Basket L'Oiselier 2 2:4
204194 HU17PB SO 05.05.2019 15:00 Starwings Basket I BCKE I Dreifachhalle Maihof 62:47
200959 DU15R MO 06.05.2019 18:30 BC Münchenstein Starwings Basket Kuspo Bruckfeld 1 51:50
200797 HU15HR MI 08.05.2019 18:30 BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 Starwings Basket Rheinpark-Halle 0:20
204280 HU17FE SA 11.05.2019 15:00 Starwings Basket I VIGANELLO Caimans U17 Hagenbuchen 3 77:45
204290 HU17FE SO 12.05.2019 14:00 BCKE I Starwings Basket I Kriegacker 1 55:52
204461 MU13F4 SA 18.05.2019 09:00 Starwings Basket JuraBasket 1 Sporthalle Niederholz 1 80:41
204449 DU15F4 SA 18.05.2019 11:00 BC Münchenstein Starwings Basket Sporthalle Niederholz 2 61:42
204454 HU15F4 SA 18.05.2019 13:00 CVJM Riehen Basket 1 Starwings Basket Sporthalle Niederholz 1 59:62
204451 DU15F4 SO 19.05.2019 09:00 Starwings Basket Liestal Basket 44 Sporthalle Niederholz 3 114:17
204464 MU13F4 SO 19.05.2019 09:00 Starwings Basket BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 Sporthalle Niederholz 2 57:42
204456 HU15F4 SO 19.05.2019 15:00 TV Muttenz Basket 1 Starwings Basket Sporthalle Niederholz 3 85:57
  • ICal
  • CSV
  • XML

Letzte Aktualisierung per: 27.05.19, 01:01 Uhr.