Startseite
Spielplan
Rangliste
Hallen
Verband
Vorstand
Termine
Protokolle
Jahresberichte
Reglemente
Formulare
SWB Privacy Claimer
Kommissionen
Spiel-Kommission
Schiedsrichter-Kommission
Trainer-Kommission
Coaches Corner
Jugend-Kommission
Mini-Kommision
Disziplinar
Rekurs
Vereine
Vereinsplan
Vereinsmitteilungen
Easy Basket
Bärennacht
Spielplan BC Arlesheim
#
Liga
Tag
Datum
Zeit
Heim
Gast
Halle
Resultat
379
H2L
SO
01.01.2023
20:15
Liestal Basket 44 1
BC Arlesheim 2
Frenke 3-Fach
895
MixU12LGr1
SA
23.09.2023
10:55
BC Allschwil-ALGON 3
BC Arlesheim
Schulhaus Gartenhof 3
21:31
897
MixU12LGr1
SA
23.09.2023
13:45
BC Arlesheim
CVJM Riehen Basket 1
Schulhaus Gartenhof 1
21:33
325
H2L
MI
27.09.2023
18:30
BC Arlesheim 3
BC Arlesheim 2
Hagenbuchen 3
46:86
5135
DNLB
SA
30.09.2023
14:00
Blonay Basket
BC Arlesheim
Bahyse IV A&B
71:53
5157
DNLB
SO
08.10.2023
15:00
BC Arlesheim
Lionnes de Genève
Hagenbuchen
82:73
5695
HNL1-East
SO
08.10.2023
17:30
BC Arlesheim
BC Solothurn
Hagenbuchen
65:77
5699
HNL1-East
SA
14.10.2023
15:00
Baden Basket 54
BC Arlesheim
Kantonsschule Baden
68:59
5161
DNLB
SA
14.10.2023
17:00
Bellinzona
BC Arlesheim
Palasport
58:43
122
HU16H
DI
17.10.2023
18:30
SC Uni Basel Basket
BC Arlesheim
Gym. Münchenstein 1
68:40
246
D2L
MI
18.10.2023
18:30
BC Allschwil 2
BC Arlesheim 3
Neu-Allschwil 2
51:49
318
H2L
MI
18.10.2023
20:20
BC Bären Kleinbasel 3
BC Arlesheim 3
Erlenmatt 1
86:58
605
MixU10H
SA
21.10.2023
09:30
BC Arlesheim
BC Allschwil-ALGON 1
Engerfeld - Neu 3
0:6
599
MixU10H
SA
21.10.2023
12:00
BC Arlesheim
JuraBasket 1
Engerfeld - Neu 2
4:2
5705
HNL1-East
SO
22.10.2023
15:00
BC Arlesheim
Lugano Tigers U23
Hagenbuchen
55:76
5168
DNLB
SO
22.10.2023
17:30
BC Arlesheim
Martigny Basket
Hagenbuchen
70:49
226
HU14Gr1
MO
23.10.2023
18:30
BC Arlesheim
BC Moutier
Gerenmatte
71:56
105
HU18
MO
23.10.2023
18:30
BC Arlesheim 2
BC Moutier
Hagenbuchen 3
54:40
251
D2L
MI
25.10.2023
18:45
BC Arlesheim 3
BC Arlesheim 2
Gym. Münchenstein
51:71
404
H3L
MI
25.10.2023
20:15
BC Arlesheim 4
CVJM Birsfelden
Hagenbuchen 2
55:49
347
H2L
MI
25.10.2023
20:20
Liestal Basket 44 1
BC Arlesheim 3
Frenke 3-Fach
84:72
336
H2L
MI
25.10.2023
20:30
BC Arlesheim 2
CVJM Riehen Basket 1
Gym. Münchenstein 1
64:56
497
H5L
MI
25.10.2023
20:30
BC Arlesheim 5
BC Pratteln 2
Gym. Münchenstein 2
32:41
118
HU18
SA
28.10.2023
15:30
Liestal Basket 44
BC Arlesheim 2
Frenke 3-Fach
40:72
890
MixU12LGr1
SO
29.10.2023
09:30
BC Arlesheim
Liestal Basket 44 2
Sporthalle Niederholz 2
21:34
914
MixU12LGr1
SO
29.10.2023
12:20
BC Arlesheim
BC Pratteln 1
Sporthalle Niederholz 2
53:27
76
H3L
SO
29.10.2023
15:30
Liestal Basket 44 HU20
BC Arlesheim HU20
Gitterli
81:82
125
HU16H
MO
30.10.2023
18:30
BC Arlesheim
BC Allschwil-ALGON 2
Hagenbuchen 1
26:100
337
H2L
MI
01.11.2023
18:30
BC Arlesheim 3
BC Bären Kleinbasel 2
Hagenbuchen 3
52:54
329
H2L
MI
01.11.2023
20:30
BC Arlesheim 2
BC Allschwil 1
Gym. Münchenstein 1
55:46
4651
HU18
FR
03.11.2023
19:00
BC Moutier
BC Arlesheim 2
Omnisports 2
72:71
495
H5L
FR
03.11.2023
20:30
TSV Rheinfelden 3
BC Arlesheim 5
Engerfeld - Neu 3
40:55
5174
DNLB
SA
04.11.2023
18:30
BC Arlesheim
Lausanne Basket
Hagenbuchen
100:58
5714
HNL1-East
SO
05.11.2023
17:30
BC Arlesheim
BC Alte Kanti Aarau
Hagenbuchen
82:96
212
HU14Gr1
MO
06.11.2023
18:30
BC Arlesheim
SC Uni Basel Basket
Gerenmatte
57:59
128
HU16H
MI
08.11.2023
19:00
BC Pratteln
BC Arlesheim
Kuspo Pratteln 3
141:65
332
H2L
DO
09.11.2023
20:20
BC Bären Kleinbasel 2
BC Arlesheim 2
Erlenmatt 1
65:71
5186
DNLB
SA
11.11.2023
17:30
Sion Basket
BC Arlesheim
Creusets
70:30
596
MixU10H
SO
12.11.2023
09:30
BC Arlesheim
BC Allschwil-ALGON 2
Frenkenbündten 4
6:2
886
MixU12LGr1
SO
12.11.2023
10:55
BC Arlesheim
BC Bären Kleinbasel 2
Frenkenbündten 1
19:60
910
MixU12LGr1
SO
12.11.2023
13:45
BC Arlesheim
BC Allschwil-ALGON 3
Frenkenbündten 3
36:30
5720
HNL1-East
SO
12.11.2023
16:00
BC Boncourt
BC Arlesheim
Salle sportive
72:69
333
H2L
MO
13.11.2023
20:15
BC Allschwil 1
BC Arlesheim 3
Neu-Allschwil 2
71:62
248
D2L
MI
15.11.2023
18:30
BC Arlesheim 3
CVJM Riehen Basket
Gym. Münchenstein
41:73
139
HU16H
MI
15.11.2023
18:30
TSV Rheinfelden 1
BC Arlesheim
Engerfeld - Neu 1
55:75
409
H3L
MI
15.11.2023
20:15
BC Arlesheim 4
Liestal Basket 44 2
Hagenbuchen 1
81:48
218
HU14Gr1
DO
16.11.2023
18:30
BC Bären Kleinbasel 3
BC Arlesheim
Erlenmatt 2
75:71
151
HU16H
SA
18.11.2023
10:30
BC Münchenstein 1 a.K
BC Arlesheim
Kuspo Bruckfeld 3
59:56
5724
HNL1-East
SA
18.11.2023
15:30
BC Divac
BC Arlesheim
Leutschenbach
90:79
5192
DNLB
SA
18.11.2023
15:30
Goldcoast Wallabies
BC Arlesheim
Sportanlage Allmendli
66:57
114
HU18
SA
18.11.2023
16:00
TV Muttenz Basket
BC Arlesheim 2
Gründen rot
53:62
4652
HU18
MO
20.11.2023
18:30
BC Arlesheim 2
Liestal Basket 44
Hagenbuchen 1
69:36
253
D2L
MO
20.11.2023
20:30
BC Arlesheim 2
BC Allschwil 2
Gym. Münchenstein 2
59:55
7653
H2L
MO
20.11.2023
20:30
SC Uni Basel Basket 1
BC Arlesheim 2
Gym. Münchenstein 1
43:92
340
H2L
MI
22.11.2023
20:20
CVJM Riehen Basket 1
BC Arlesheim 3
Sporthalle Niederholz 1
82:61
339
H2L
FR
24.11.2023
20:30
JuraBasket
BC Arlesheim 2
Salle sportive
76:90
594
MixU10H
SA
25.11.2023
10:45
TV Muttenz Basket 1
BC Arlesheim
Schulhaus Gartenhof 1
2:2
602
MixU10H
SA
25.11.2023
13:15
BC Bären Kleinbasel 1
BC Arlesheim
Schulhaus Gartenhof 3
5204
DNLB
SA
25.11.2023
15:00
BC Arlesheim
Lancy PLO
Hagenbuchen
77:61
5730
HNL1-East
SA
25.11.2023
17:30
BC Arlesheim
STB Giants Bern
Hagenbuchen
78:76
134
HU16H
MO
27.11.2023
18:30
BC Arlesheim
BC Bären Kleinbasel 2
Hagenbuchen 1
41:63
390
H3L
MI
29.11.2023
20:20
TV Muttenz Basket 1
BC Arlesheim 4
Margelacker 1
68:71
5735
HNL1-East
SA
02.12.2023
15:00
BC Arlesheim
SAV Vacallo Basket
Hagenbuchen
63:79
5210
DNLB
SA
02.12.2023
17:30
BC Arlesheim
Elfic Fribourg Génération
Hagenbuchen
68:80
912
MixU12LGr1
SO
03.12.2023
09:30
CVJM Riehen Basket 1
BC Arlesheim
Kriegacker 3
57:16
905
MixU12LGr1
SO
03.12.2023
12:20
Liestal Basket 44 2
BC Arlesheim
Kriegacker 3
40:34
143
HU16H
MO
04.12.2023
19:00
BC Arlesheim
JuraBasket 2
Hagenbuchen 1
86:64
344
H2L
MI
06.12.2023
18:30
BC Arlesheim 3
JuraBasket
Hagenbuchen 3
64:105
350
H2L
MI
06.12.2023
20:30
BC Arlesheim 2
BC Bären Kleinbasel 3
Gym. Münchenstein 1
77:65
498
H5L
MI
06.12.2023
20:30
BC Arlesheim 5
Liestal Basket 44 3
Gym. Münchenstein 2
30:50
401
H3L
MI
06.12.2023
20:30
TSV Rheinfelden 1
BC Arlesheim 4
Engerfeld - Neu 1
67:69
5213
DNLB
SA
09.12.2023
14:30
Villars Basket
BC Arlesheim
CS Platy
54:64
620
MixU10H
SO
10.12.2023
09:30
BC Allschwil-ALGON 1
BC Arlesheim
Hagenbuchen 3
6:0
609
MixU10H
SO
10.12.2023
12:00
BC Arlesheim
TV Muttenz Basket 1
Hagenbuchen 1
0:6
5737
HNL1-East
SO
10.12.2023
15:30
DDV Wild Ducks
BC Arlesheim
Scuole Elementari Lambertenghi
88:67
221
HU14Gr1
MO
11.12.2023
18:30
BC Arlesheim
TSV Rheinfelden 1
Gerenmatte
59:58
155
HU16H
MO
11.12.2023
18:30
BC Arlesheim
BC Allschwil-ALGON 3
Hagenbuchen 1
62:68
4649
HU18
MO
11.12.2023
18:30
BC Arlesheim 2
TV Muttenz Basket
Hagenbuchen 3
63:41
501
H5L
MI
13.12.2023
20:15
BC Allschwil 2
BC Arlesheim 5
Neu-Allschwil 2
70:37
395
H3L
MI
13.12.2023
20:15
BC Arlesheim 4
BC Moutier 1
Hagenbuchen 2
70:46
343
H2L
MI
13.12.2023
20:30
BC Arlesheim 2
Liestal Basket 44 1
Gym. Münchenstein 1
76:68
223
HU14Gr1
SA
16.12.2023
11:00
BC Allschwil-ALGON 4
BC Arlesheim
Schulhaus Gartenhof 1
53:71
5222
DNLB
SO
17.12.2023
15:00
BC Arlesheim
BC Winterthur
Hagenbuchen
57:77
5745
HNL1-East
SO
17.12.2023
17:30
BC Arlesheim
Rapid Bienne Basket
Hagenbuchen
82:59
261
D2L
MI
20.12.2023
18:30
BC Arlesheim 3
BC Allschwil 2
Gym. Münchenstein
7656
H2L
MI
20.12.2023
18:30
BC Arlesheim 3
SC Uni Basel Basket 1
Hagenbuchen 2
66:77
5327
H3L
MI
20.12.2023
20:15
BC Arlesheim 4
Liestal Basket 44 HU20
Hagenbuchen 2
105:42
263
D2L
DI
09.01.2024
18:30
CVJM Riehen Basket
BC Arlesheim 3
Wasserstelzen 1
79:49
9726
HU14Gr1R
MI
10.01.2024
18:30
TSV Rheinfelden 1
BC Arlesheim
Engerfeld - Neu 3
79:65
12480
MixU12L1R
SA
13.01.2024
09:30
TV Muttenz Basket
BC Arlesheim
Schulhaus Gartenhof 3
46:35
12456
MixU12L1R
SA
13.01.2024
12:20
Liestal Basket 44 2
BC Arlesheim
Schulhaus Gartenhof 3
27:43
5767
HNL1-East
SA
13.01.2024
15:00
STB Giants Bern
BC Arlesheim
Spitalacker
68:81
5234
DNLB
SO
14.01.2024
16:00
Martigny Basket
BC Arlesheim
Salle du Midi
63:47
9473
HU18HR
MO
15.01.2024
18:30
BC Arlesheim 2
BC Moutier
Hagenbuchen 3
69:49
354
H2L
MI
17.01.2024
18:30
BC Arlesheim 3
BC Bären Kleinbasel 3
Hagenbuchen 3
89:91
411
H3L
MI
17.01.2024
20:15
BC Arlesheim 4
TV Muttenz Basket 1
Hagenbuchen 2
93:56
505
H5L
MI
17.01.2024
20:30
BC Arlesheim 5
TSV Rheinfelden 3
Gym. Münchenstein 2
31:56
5239
DNLB
SA
20.01.2024
19:30
BC Arlesheim
Villars Basket
Hagenbuchen
71:63
12362
MixU10HR
SO
21.01.2024
09:30
Basel que si
BC Arlesheim
Engerfeld - Neu 3
1:3
12364
MixU10HR
SO
21.01.2024
12:20
BC Arlesheim
JuraBasket 1
Engerfeld - Neu 1
2:2
9512
HU16HR
MO
22.01.2024
18:30
BC Arlesheim
BC Pratteln
Hagenbuchen 1
36:102
9729
HU14Gr1R
MO
22.01.2024
18:30
BC Arlesheim
BC Bären Kleinbasel 3
Gerenmatte
58:69
266
D2L
MO
22.01.2024
20:30
BC Arlesheim 3
BC Arlesheim 2
Gym. Münchenstein 2
54:69
361
H2L
MI
24.01.2024
20:30
BC Arlesheim 2
BC Arlesheim 3
Gym. Münchenstein 1
67:56
416
H3L
FR
26.01.2024
20:30
BC Moutier 1
BC Arlesheim 4
Omnisports
54:90
507
H5L
FR
26.01.2024
20:30
BC Pratteln 2
BC Arlesheim 5
Fröschmatt
30:33
9491
HU18HR
MO
29.01.2024
18:30
BC Arlesheim 2
SC Uni Basel Basket
Hagenbuchen 3
57:81
270
D2L
MO
29.01.2024
20:30
BC Arlesheim 2
CVJM Riehen Basket
Gym. Münchenstein 2
65:46
268
D2L
MI
31.01.2024
20:15
BC Allschwil 2
BC Arlesheim 2
Neu-Allschwil 2
62:77
5771
HNL1-East
MI
31.01.2024
20:30
BC Arlesheim
BC Boncourt
Hagenbuchen
45:70
491
H5L
MI
31.01.2024
20:30
BC Arlesheim 5
BC Allschwil 2
Gym. Münchenstein 2
55:69
9515
HU16HR
DO
01.02.2024
18:30
BC Bären Kleinbasel 2
BC Arlesheim
Erlenmatt 2
70:57
12357
MixU10HR
SA
03.02.2024
10:55
BC Arlesheim
BC Allschwil-ALGON 2
Schulhaus Gartenhof 2
7:0
12381
MixU10HR
SA
03.02.2024
13:45
BC Arlesheim
BC Bären Kleinbasel 1
Schulhaus Gartenhof 2
4:2
5244
DNLB
SA
03.02.2024
14:00
Lausanne Basket
BC Arlesheim
L'Union (Collège de) 2
39:69
5774
HNL1-East
SA
03.02.2024
15:30
SAV Vacallo Basket
BC Arlesheim
Scuole Medie
95:67
12459
MixU12L1R
SO
04.02.2024
09:30
BC Arlesheim
TV Muttenz Basket
La Blancherie 2
10:67
12477
MixU12L1R
SO
04.02.2024
12:20
BC Arlesheim
Liestal Basket 44 2
La Blancherie 3
41:58
365
H2L
MO
05.02.2024
20:15
BC Allschwil 1
BC Arlesheim 2
Neu-Allschwil 2
73:62
9480
HU18HR
MI
07.02.2024
20:30
TSV Rheinfelden
BC Arlesheim 2
Engerfeld 1
96:52
5782
HNL1-East
DO
08.02.2024
20:00
BC Solothurn
BC Arlesheim
Hermesbühl Schulhaus
88:78
9518
HU16HR
FR
09.02.2024
20:15
BC Allschwil-ALGON 3
BC Arlesheim
Wasgenring Ost
74:67
5254
DNLB
SA
10.02.2024
13:00
Elfic Fribourg Génération
BC Arlesheim
Site sportif St-Léonard 2
54:58
5264
DNLB
SO
18.02.2024
15:00
BC Arlesheim
Blonay Basket
Hagenbuchen
52:49
5785
HNL1-East
SO
18.02.2024
17:30
BC Arlesheim
BC Divac
Hagenbuchen
61:62
5270
DNLB
MI
21.02.2024
20:30
BC Arlesheim
Goldcoast Wallabies
Hagenbuchen
69:60
5792
HNL1-East
SO
25.02.2024
16:30
Rapid Bienne Basket
BC Arlesheim
Esplanade
49:70
274
D2L
DI
27.02.2024
18:30
CVJM Riehen Basket
BC Arlesheim 3
Wasserstelzen 1
64:68
369
H2L
MI
28.02.2024
18:30
BC Arlesheim 3
BC Allschwil 1
Hagenbuchen 3
89:62
368
H2L
MI
28.02.2024
20:30
BC Arlesheim 2
BC Bären Kleinbasel 2
Gym. Münchenstein 1
69:58
508
H5L
MI
28.02.2024
20:30
BC Arlesheim 5
BC Pratteln 2
Gym. Münchenstein 2
50:37
9524
HU16HR
SA
02.03.2024
14:00
JuraBasket 2
BC Arlesheim
Centre professionel 1 Delémont
80:54
5275
DNLB
SA
02.03.2024
14:30
Lionnes de Genève
BC Arlesheim
Salle polyvalente Pommier -
52:59
12463
MixU12L1R
SO
03.03.2024
10:55
BC Bären Kleinbasel 3
BC Arlesheim
Frenkenbündten 4
35:37
12440
MixU12L1R
SO
03.03.2024
13:45
BC Bären Kleinbasel 2
BC Arlesheim
Frenkenbündten 3
77:29
9735
HU14Gr1R
MO
04.03.2024
18:30
BC Arlesheim
BC Moutier
Gerenmatte
68:23
9483
HU18HR
MO
04.03.2024
18:30
BC Arlesheim 2
Liestal Basket 44
Hagenbuchen 3
94:52
372
H2L
MI
06.03.2024
20:20
CVJM Riehen Basket 1
BC Arlesheim 2
Sporthalle Niederholz 1
59:66
276
D2L
MI
06.03.2024
20:30
BC Arlesheim 3
BC Arlesheim 2
Gym. Münchenstein
67:57
373
H2L
DO
07.03.2024
20:20
BC Bären Kleinbasel 2
BC Arlesheim 3
Erlenmatt 1
91:86
5800
HNL1-East
SA
09.03.2024
17:30
BC Alte Kanti Aarau
BC Arlesheim
Sportanlage Telli Spielhalle
74:58
5283
DNLB
SO
10.03.2024
12:30
BC Winterthur
BC Arlesheim
Neuhegi
71:59
9528
HU16HR
MO
11.03.2024
18:30
BC Arlesheim
TSV Rheinfelden 1
Hagenbuchen 1
74:45
425
H3L
MI
13.03.2024
20:15
CVJM Birsfelden
BC Arlesheim 4
Rheinpark-Halle
57:77
375
H2L
MI
13.03.2024
20:30
BC Arlesheim 2
JuraBasket
Gym. Münchenstein 1
59:64
510
H5L
MI
13.03.2024
20:30
BC Arlesheim 5
BC Allschwil 2
Gym. Münchenstein 2
29:67
9733
HU14Gr1R
FR
15.03.2024
18:30
BC Allschwil-ALGON 4
BC Arlesheim
Wasgenring West
91:51
12442
MixU12L1R
SA
16.03.2024
13:45
BC Arlesheim
BC Bären Kleinbasel 3
Kuspo Pratteln 1
48:52
5295
DNLB
SA
16.03.2024
15:00
BC Arlesheim
Sion Basket
Hagenbuchen
54:56
5804
HNL1-East
SA
16.03.2024
17:30
BC Arlesheim
Baden Basket 54
Hagenbuchen
54:66
12353
MixU10HR
SO
17.03.2024
10:55
BC Arlesheim
TV Muttenz Basket 1
Kuspo Pratteln 1
12377
MixU10HR
SO
17.03.2024
13:45
BC Arlesheim
Basel que si
Kuspo Pratteln 3
9533
HU16HR
MO
18.03.2024
18:30
BC Arlesheim
SC Uni Basel Basket
Hagenbuchen 1
50:62
9486
HU18HR
MO
18.03.2024
19:20
CVJM Riehen Basket
BC Arlesheim 2
Sporthalle Niederholz 1
72:63
255
D2L
DI
19.03.2024
18:30
CVJM Riehen Basket
BC Arlesheim 2
Wasserstelzen 1
56:61
376
H2L
MI
20.03.2024
18:30
BC Arlesheim 3
CVJM Riehen Basket 1
Hagenbuchen 3
62:68
512
H5L
MI
20.03.2024
20:30
BC Arlesheim 5
TSV Rheinfelden 3
Gym. Münchenstein 2
38:68
9736
HU14Gr1R
FR
22.03.2024
18:30
BC Arlesheim
TSV Rheinfelden 1
Gerenmatte
49:110
5298
DNLB
SA
23.03.2024
17:00
Lancy PLO
BC Arlesheim
Ecole Le Sapay
66:61
5808
HNL1-East
SO
24.03.2024
15:00
Lugano Tigers U23
BC Arlesheim
Istituto Elvetico
86:43
422
H3L
MI
27.03.2024
20:30
BC Arlesheim 4
TSV Rheinfelden 1
Hagenbuchen 2
68:52
5318
DNLB
SO
07.04.2024
15:00
BC Arlesheim
Bellinzona
Hagenbuchen
5814
HNL1-East
SO
07.04.2024
17:30
BC Arlesheim
DDV Wild Ducks
Hagenbuchen
9739
HU14Gr1R
DI
09.04.2024
18:30
BC Bären Kleinbasel 3
BC Arlesheim
Dreirosen Halle 2
383
H2L
MI
10.04.2024
18:30
BC Arlesheim 3
Liestal Basket 44 1
Hagenbuchen 3
430
H3L
MI
10.04.2024
20:20
Liestal Basket 44 2
BC Arlesheim 4
Frenkenbündten 1
516
H5L
MI
10.04.2024
20:30
Liestal Basket 44 3
BC Arlesheim 5
Frenkenbündten 2
9505
HU18HR
DO
11.04.2024
18:30
BC Bären Kleinbasel
BC Arlesheim 2
Dreirosen Halle 1
12461
MixU12L1R
SA
13.04.2024
09:30
BC Arlesheim
BC Bären Kleinbasel 2
Hagenbuchen 3
12450
MixU12L1R
SA
13.04.2024
12:20
BC Arlesheim
BC Allschwil-ALGON 1
Hagenbuchen 2
12379
MixU10HR
SO
14.04.2024
09:30
JuraBasket 1
BC Arlesheim
Kriegacker 3
12372
MixU10HR
SO
14.04.2024
12:20
BC Allschwil-ALGON 2
BC Arlesheim
Kriegacker 3
278
D2L
MO
15.04.2024
20:30
BC Arlesheim 2
BC Allschwil 2
Gym. Münchenstein 2
280
D2L
MI
17.04.2024
20:15
BC Allschwil 2
BC Arlesheim 3
Neu-Allschwil 2
9743
HU14Gr1R
FR
19.04.2024
18:30
BC Arlesheim
BC Allschwil-ALGON 4
Gerenmatte
380
H2L
FR
19.04.2024
20:30
JuraBasket
BC Arlesheim 3
Salle sportive
7663
H2L
MI
24.04.2024
20:15
BC Arlesheim 2
SC Uni Basel Basket 1
Gym. Münchenstein 1
488
H5L
MI
24.04.2024
20:30
Liestal Basket 44 3
BC Arlesheim 5
Frenkenbündten 2
12471
MixU12L1R
SA
27.04.2024
10:55
BC Allschwil-ALGON 1
BC Arlesheim
Sporthalle Niederholz 3
12447
MixU12L1R
SA
27.04.2024
13:45
CVJM Riehen Basket 1
BC Arlesheim
Sporthalle Niederholz 2
9496
HU18HR
SO
28.04.2024
12:00
TV Muttenz Basket
BC Arlesheim 2
Margelacker 3
9509
HU16HR
MO
29.04.2024
18:30
BC Arlesheim
BC Münchenstein 1 a.K
Hagenbuchen 1
9745
HU14Gr1R
MO
29.04.2024
19:00
BC Moutier
BC Arlesheim
Omnisports
287
D2L
MO
29.04.2024
20:30
BC Arlesheim 2
CVJM Riehen Basket
Gym. Münchenstein 2
7664
H2L
MO
29.04.2024
20:30
SC Uni Basel Basket 1
BC Arlesheim 3
Gym. Münchenstein 1
386
H2L
MI
01.05.2024
20:20
BC Bären Kleinbasel 3
BC Arlesheim 2
Erlenmatt 1
12366
MixU10HR
SO
05.05.2024
10:55
BC Bären Kleinbasel 1
BC Arlesheim
Engerfeld - Neu 1
12368
MixU10HR
SO
05.05.2024
13:45
TV Muttenz Basket 1
BC Arlesheim
Engerfeld - Neu 2
9500
HU18HR
MO
06.05.2024
18:30
BC Arlesheim 2
BC Allschwil-ALGON 1
Hagenbuchen 3
Letzte Aktualisierung per:
29.03.24, 03:00
Uhr.