Startseite
Spielplan
Rangliste
Hallen
Verband
Vorstand
Termine
Protokolle
Jahresberichte
Reglemente
Formulare
SWB Privacy Claimer
Kommissionen
Spiel-Kommission
Schiedsrichter-Kommission
Trainer-Kommission
Coaches Corner
Jugend-Kommission
Mini-Kommision
Disziplinar
Rekurs
Vereine
Vereinsplan
Vereinsmitteilungen
Easy Basket
Bärennacht
Spielplan TSV Rheinfelden Basketball
#
Liga
Tag
Datum
Zeit
Heim
Gast
Halle
Resultat
9506
HU16HR
SO
01.01.2023
20:15
BC Allschwil-ALGON 3
TSV Rheinfelden 1
Wasgenring Ost
514
H5L
MO
18.09.2023
20:30
TSV Rheinfelden 3
Liestal Basket 44 3
Engerfeld - Neu 3
51:38
873
MixU12LGr2
SA
23.09.2023
09:30
TSV Rheinfelden
BC Pratteln 2
Schulhaus Gartenhof 2
50:40
864
MixU12LGr2
SA
23.09.2023
12:20
JuraBasket 2
TSV Rheinfelden
Schulhaus Gartenhof 1
32:47
168
HU16
SO
24.09.2023
14:00
TV Muttenz Basket
TSV Rheinfelden 2
Margelacker 1
89:32
224
HU14Gr1
MI
27.09.2023
18:30
TSV Rheinfelden 1
BC Bären Kleinbasel 3
Engerfeld - Neu 3
91:61
127
HU16H
MI
27.09.2023
18:30
TSV Rheinfelden 1
BC Bären Kleinbasel 2
Engerfeld - Neu 1
46:73
85
HU18H
MI
27.09.2023
20:30
TSV Rheinfelden
SC Uni Basel Basket
Engerfeld 1
33:61
435
H4L
FR
29.09.2023
20:30
BC Moutier 2
TSV Rheinfelden 2
Omnisports
44:57
490
H5L
FR
29.09.2023
20:30
TSV Rheinfelden 3
Liestal Basket 44 3
Engerfeld - Neu 3
45:56
295
D3L
MO
16.10.2023
20:00
CVJM Lörrach
TSV Rheinfelden
Rosenfelshalle
59:34
445
H4L
FR
20.10.2023
20:30
TSV Rheinfelden 2
BBC Laufen
Engerfeld - Neu 2
63:58
563
MixU10
SA
21.10.2023
10:45
TSV Rheinfelden
CVJM Riehen Basket
Engerfeld - Neu 1
20:0
567
MixU10
SA
21.10.2023
13:15
Liestal Basket 44
TSV Rheinfelden
Engerfeld - Neu 2
3:4
156
HU16
MO
23.10.2023
18:30
TSV Rheinfelden 2
CVJM Riehen Basket
Engerfeld - Neu 1
67:51
493
H5L
MI
25.10.2023
20:15
BC Allschwil 2
TSV Rheinfelden 3
Neu-Allschwil 2
63:43
398
H3L
FR
27.10.2023
20:30
BC Moutier 1
TSV Rheinfelden 1
Omnisports
65:81
120
HU16H
SA
28.10.2023
17:00
BC Pratteln
TSV Rheinfelden 1
Kuspo Pratteln 3
127:47
879
MixU12LGr2
SO
29.10.2023
10:55
TSV Rheinfelden
TV Muttenz Basket
Sporthalle Niederholz 2
30:35
867
MixU12LGr2
SO
29.10.2023
13:45
TSV Rheinfelden
CVJM Riehen Basket 2
Sporthalle Niederholz 1
42:34
172
HU16
MO
30.10.2023
18:30
TSV Rheinfelden 2
Liestal Basket 44 2
Engerfeld - Neu 1
58:69
87
HU18H
MI
01.11.2023
19:20
CVJM Riehen Basket
TSV Rheinfelden
Sporthalle Niederholz 1
64:65
209
HU14Gr1
FR
03.11.2023
18:30
BC Allschwil-ALGON 4
TSV Rheinfelden 1
Wasgenring West
91:50
441
H4L
FR
03.11.2023
20:30
JuraBasket 2
TSV Rheinfelden 2
Centre professionel 1 Delémont
59:58
495
H5L
FR
03.11.2023
20:30
TSV Rheinfelden 3
BC Arlesheim 5
Engerfeld - Neu 3
40:55
89
HU18H
FR
10.11.2023
20:30
TSV Rheinfelden
BC Bären Kleinbasel
Engerfeld - Neu 3
74:51
587
MixU10
SO
12.11.2023
09:30
BC Allschwil-ALGON 3
TSV Rheinfelden
Frenkenbündten 5
0:1
579
MixU10
SO
12.11.2023
12:00
TSV Rheinfelden
TV Muttenz Basket 2
Frenkenbündten 5
870
MixU12LGr2
SO
12.11.2023
12:20
Perrefitte Basket
TSV Rheinfelden
Frenkenbündten 2
2:67
876
MixU12LGr2
SO
12.11.2023
15:10
BC Bären Kleinbasel 3
TSV Rheinfelden
Frenkenbündten 2
36:37
188
HU16
MO
13.11.2023
19:00
BC Moutier
TSV Rheinfelden 2
Omnisports
113:27
139
HU16H
MI
15.11.2023
18:30
TSV Rheinfelden 1
BC Arlesheim
Engerfeld - Neu 1
55:75
407
H3L
MI
15.11.2023
20:30
TSV Rheinfelden 1
CVJM Birsfelden
Engerfeld - Neu 1
67:51
99
HU18H
DO
16.11.2023
18:30
BC Bären Kleinbasel
TSV Rheinfelden
Dreirosen Halle 1
61:45
217
HU14Gr1
FR
17.11.2023
18:30
TSV Rheinfelden 1
SC Uni Basel Basket
Engerfeld - Neu 3
63:66
393
H3L
FR
17.11.2023
20:30
TSV Rheinfelden 1
TV Muttenz Basket 1
Engerfeld - Neu 1
73:47
455
H4L
FR
17.11.2023
20:30
TSV Rheinfelden 2
CVJM Riehen Basket 2
Engerfeld - Neu 2
61:26
180
HU16
MO
20.11.2023
19:00
TSV Rheinfelden 2
JuraBasket 2
Engerfeld - Neu 1
47:62
555
MixU10
SA
25.11.2023
09:30
TSV Rheinfelden
JuraBasket 2
Schulhaus Gartenhof 1
2:0
571
MixU10
SA
25.11.2023
12:00
TSV Rheinfelden
Basel que si
Schulhaus Gartenhof 2
2:4
135
HU16H
SA
25.11.2023
14:00
JuraBasket 2
TSV Rheinfelden 1
Centre professionel 1 Delémont
70:45
95
HU18H
MO
27.11.2023
18:30
SC Uni Basel Basket
TSV Rheinfelden
Gym. Oberwil 1
125:30
298
D3L
DI
28.11.2023
20:20
TV Muttenz Basket
TSV Rheinfelden
Sternenfeld
77:36
153
HU16H
MI
29.11.2023
18:30
TSV Rheinfelden 1
BC Allschwil-ALGON 2
Engerfeld - Neu 1
20:0
93
HU18H
FR
01.12.2023
20:15
BC Allschwil-ALGON 1
TSV Rheinfelden
Wasgenring Ost
74:57
489
H5L
FR
01.12.2023
20:30
BC Pratteln 2
TSV Rheinfelden 3
Fröschmatt
26:37
142
HU16H
SO
03.12.2023
13:00
BC Münchenstein 1 a.K
TSV Rheinfelden 1
Kuspo Bruckfeld 3
150:49
882
MixU12LGr2
SO
03.12.2023
15:10
BC Allschwil- FEMINA
TSV Rheinfelden
Kriegacker 1
17:22
146
HU16H
MI
06.12.2023
18:30
TSV Rheinfelden 1
BC Allschwil-ALGON 3
Engerfeld - Neu 1
48:89
401
H3L
MI
06.12.2023
20:30
TSV Rheinfelden 1
BC Arlesheim 4
Engerfeld - Neu 1
67:69
211
HU14Gr1
FR
08.12.2023
18:30
TSV Rheinfelden 1
BC Moutier
Engerfeld - Neu 3
74:70
176
HU16
FR
08.12.2023
20:20
BC Allschwil-ALGON 4
TSV Rheinfelden 2
Wasgenring
98:48
97
HU18H
FR
08.12.2023
20:30
TSV Rheinfelden
CVJM Riehen Basket
Engerfeld - Neu 3
66:59
433
H4L
FR
08.12.2023
20:30
TSV Rheinfelden 2
SC Uni Basel Basket 2
Engerfeld - Neu 2
45:53
221
HU14Gr1
MO
11.12.2023
18:30
BC Arlesheim
TSV Rheinfelden 1
Gerenmatte
59:58
2522
HU16
FR
15.12.2023
18:30
BC Münchenstein 2
TSV Rheinfelden 2
Kuspo Bruckfeld 3
97:17
499
H5L
FR
15.12.2023
20:30
TSV Rheinfelden 3
BC Pratteln 2
Engerfeld - Neu 3
59:60
301
D3L
MO
18.12.2023
20:30
TSV Rheinfelden
JuraBasket
Engerfeld - Neu 3
29:44
149
HU16H
DI
19.12.2023
18:30
SC Uni Basel Basket
TSV Rheinfelden 1
Gym. Münchenstein 1
77:37
103
HU18H
MI
20.12.2023
20:00
TSV Rheinfelden
BC Allschwil-ALGON 1
Engerfeld 1
58:61
391
H3L
DO
21.12.2023
20:30
Liestal Basket 44 2
TSV Rheinfelden 1
Gitterli
54:89
503
H5L
FR
22.12.2023
20:30
TSV Rheinfelden 3
BC Allschwil 2
Engerfeld - Neu 3
52:79
9726
HU14Gr1R
MI
10.01.2024
18:30
TSV Rheinfelden 1
BC Arlesheim
Engerfeld - Neu 3
79:65
500
H5L
MI
10.01.2024
20:30
Liestal Basket 44 3
TSV Rheinfelden 3
Frenkenbündten 2
51:28
9472
HU18HR
MI
10.01.2024
20:30
TSV Rheinfelden
BC Bären Kleinbasel
Engerfeld 1
68:43
9647
HU16R
MO
15.01.2024
18:30
TSV Rheinfelden 2
CVJM Riehen Basket
Engerfeld - Neu 1
80:35
505
H5L
MI
17.01.2024
20:30
BC Arlesheim 5
TSV Rheinfelden 3
Gym. Münchenstein 2
31:56
9499
HU18HR
MI
17.01.2024
20:30
TSV Rheinfelden
TV Muttenz Basket
Engerfeld 1
71:24
412
H3L
MI
17.01.2024
20:30
TSV Rheinfelden 1
Liestal Basket 44 2
Engerfeld - Neu 1
57:44
9728
HU14Gr1R
FR
19.01.2024
18:30
BC Allschwil-ALGON 4
TSV Rheinfelden 1
Neu-Allschwil 3
90:44
304
D3L
FR
19.01.2024
20:30
TSV Rheinfelden
BC Allschwil
Engerfeld - Neu 3
37:47
12427
MixU10R
SO
21.01.2024
10:55
JuraBasket 2
TSV Rheinfelden
Engerfeld - Neu 3
1:3
12408
MixU10R
SO
21.01.2024
13:45
Liestal Basket 44
TSV Rheinfelden
Engerfeld - Neu 1
34:36
12130
HU16HR
MI
24.01.2024
18:30
TSV Rheinfelden 1
JuraBasket 2
Engerfeld 1
84:74
463
H4L
FR
26.01.2024
20:30
TSV Rheinfelden 2
BC Moutier 2
Engerfeld - Neu 2
49:37
306
D3L
MO
29.01.2024
20:30
TSV Rheinfelden
BC Pratteln 1
Engerfeld 1
25:60
9521
HU16HR
MI
31.01.2024
18:30
TSV Rheinfelden 1
SC Uni Basel Basket
Engerfeld - Neu 1
39:119
414
H3L
MI
31.01.2024
20:20
TV Muttenz Basket 1
TSV Rheinfelden 1
Margelacker 1
68:79
469
H4L
FR
02.02.2024
20:30
TSV Rheinfelden 2
JuraBasket 2
Engerfeld - Neu 2
49:51
12489
MixU12L2R
SO
04.02.2024
13:45
TSV Rheinfelden
BC Pratteln 2
La Blancherie 1
37:38
9480
HU18HR
MI
07.02.2024
20:30
TSV Rheinfelden
BC Arlesheim 2
Engerfeld 1
96:52
419
H3L
MI
07.02.2024
20:30
TSV Rheinfelden 1
BC Moutier 1
Engerfeld - Neu 1
78:47
9656
HU16R
FR
09.02.2024
18:30
SC Uni Basel Basket 2
TSV Rheinfelden 2
Gym. Münchenstein 1
98:38
9675
HU16R
SA
10.02.2024
16:00
JuraBasket 2
TSV Rheinfelden 2
Centre professionel 1 Delémont
20:0
473
H4L
DI
27.02.2024
19:45
BBC Laufen
TSV Rheinfelden 2
Serafin Primarschule
65:37
12129
HU16HR
MI
28.02.2024
18:30
TSV Rheinfelden 1
BC Münchenstein 1 a.K
Engerfeld - Neu 1
42:74
509
H5L
FR
01.03.2024
20:30
TSV Rheinfelden 3
BC Allschwil 2
Engerfeld - Neu 3
37:73
12436
MixU10R
SO
03.03.2024
09:30
TSV Rheinfelden
Liestal Basket 44
Frenkenbündten 2
4:2
12495
MixU12L2R
SO
03.03.2024
09:30
TV Muttenz Basket 2
TSV Rheinfelden
Frenkenbündten 4
49:38
12389
MixU10R
SO
03.03.2024
12:20
TSV Rheinfelden
BC Allschwil-ALGON 3
Frenkenbündten 1
3:3
12499
MixU12L2R
SO
03.03.2024
12:20
TSV Rheinfelden
BC Pratteln 2
Frenkenbündten 4
28:41
9660
HU16R
MO
04.03.2024
18:30
TSV Rheinfelden 2
BC Allschwil-ALGON 4
Engerfeld - Neu 1
40:106
9734
HU14Gr1R
DI
05.03.2024
18:30
BC Bären Kleinbasel 3
TSV Rheinfelden 1
Dreirosen Halle 2
63:87
483
H4L
DI
05.03.2024
20:30
CVJM Riehen Basket 2
TSV Rheinfelden 2
Wasserstelzen 1
35:43
9730
HU14Gr1R
FR
08.03.2024
19:00
TSV Rheinfelden 1
BC Moutier
Engerfeld - Neu 3
68:29
9504
HU18HR
FR
08.03.2024
20:15
BC Allschwil-ALGON 1
TSV Rheinfelden
Wasgenring Ost
32:66
9686
HU16R
SO
10.03.2024
13:00
BC Münchenstein 2
TSV Rheinfelden 2
Kuspo Bruckfeld 2
121:37
9528
HU16HR
MO
11.03.2024
18:30
BC Arlesheim
TSV Rheinfelden 1
Hagenbuchen 1
74:45
9744
HU14Gr1R
MI
13.03.2024
18:30
TSV Rheinfelden 1
BC Bären Kleinbasel 3
Engerfeld 1
61:55
9680
HU16R
MI
13.03.2024
18:30
TSV Rheinfelden 2
TV Muttenz Basket
Engerfeld - Neu 1
63:110
9490
HU18HR
MI
13.03.2024
20:30
TSV Rheinfelden
CVJM Riehen Basket
Engerfeld 1
82:65
486
H4L
FR
15.03.2024
20:30
TSV Rheinfelden 2
BC Pratteln 1
Engerfeld - Neu 2
59:75
12505
MixU12L2R
SA
16.03.2024
09:30
TSV Rheinfelden
BC Allschwil-ALGON 3
Kuspo Pratteln 1
24:51
12501
MixU12L2R
SA
16.03.2024
12:20
BC Pratteln 1
TSV Rheinfelden
Kuspo Pratteln 3
46:35
12396
MixU10R
SO
17.03.2024
12:20
BC Bären Kleinbasel 2
TSV Rheinfelden
Kuspo Pratteln 1
2:5
9487
HU18HR
SO
17.03.2024
13:00
Liestal Basket 44
TSV Rheinfelden
Gitterli
26:112
9691
HU16R
MO
18.03.2024
19:00
TSV Rheinfelden 2
BC Moutier
Engerfeld - Neu 1
49:70
316
D3L
DI
19.03.2024
20:30
JuraBasket
TSV Rheinfelden
EHMP
44:29
428
H3L
MI
20.03.2024
20:15
CVJM Birsfelden
TSV Rheinfelden 1
Rheinpark-Halle
42:79
512
H5L
MI
20.03.2024
20:30
BC Arlesheim 5
TSV Rheinfelden 3
Gym. Münchenstein 2
38:68
9736
HU14Gr1R
FR
22.03.2024
18:30
BC Arlesheim
TSV Rheinfelden 1
Gerenmatte
49:110
422
H3L
MI
27.03.2024
20:30
BC Arlesheim 4
TSV Rheinfelden 1
Hagenbuchen 2
68:52
12506
MixU12L2R
SA
13.04.2024
10:55
TSV Rheinfelden
BC Pratteln 1
Hagenbuchen 3
12383
MixU10R
SO
14.04.2024
10:55
TSV Rheinfelden
BC Pratteln
Kriegacker 1
12417
MixU10R
SO
14.04.2024
13:45
BC Allschwil-ALGON 3
TSV Rheinfelden
Kriegacker 2
9495
HU18HR
MO
22.04.2024
18:30
SC Uni Basel Basket
TSV Rheinfelden
Gym. Oberwil 1
289
D3L
DI
23.04.2024
18:30
BC Allschwil
TSV Rheinfelden
Neu-Allschwil 2
9539
HU16HR
MI
24.04.2024
18:30
TSV Rheinfelden 1
BC Bären Kleinbasel 2
Engerfeld - Neu 1
9738
HU14Gr1R
MI
24.04.2024
18:30
TSV Rheinfelden 1
BC Allschwil-ALGON 4
Engerfeld - Neu 3
12513
MixU12L2R
SA
27.04.2024
09:30
TSV Rheinfelden
Perrefitte Basket
Sporthalle Niederholz 2
12492
MixU12L2R
SA
27.04.2024
12:20
TSV Rheinfelden
BC Allschwil- FEMINA
Sporthalle Niederholz 3
517
H5L
SA
27.04.2024
13:00
BC Pratteln 2
TSV Rheinfelden 3
Kuspo Pratteln 1
9535
HU16HR
SA
27.04.2024
15:00
BC Pratteln
TSV Rheinfelden 1
Kuspo Pratteln 3
291
D3L
SA
27.04.2024
15:00
BC Pratteln 1
TSV Rheinfelden
Kuspo Pratteln 1
458
H4L
SA
27.04.2024
17:00
BC Pratteln 1
TSV Rheinfelden 2
Kuspo Pratteln 3
9697
HU16R
DO
02.05.2024
18:30
BC Bären Kleinbasel
TSV Rheinfelden 2
Erlenmatt 1
9476
HU18HR
FR
03.05.2024
20:00
BC Moutier
TSV Rheinfelden
Omnisports 1
313
D3L
FR
03.05.2024
20:30
TSV Rheinfelden
TV Muttenz Basket
Engerfeld - Neu 3
9664
HU16R
SA
04.05.2024
13:00
Liestal Basket 44 2
TSV Rheinfelden 2
Gitterli
12433
MixU10R
SO
05.05.2024
09:30
Perrefitte Basket
TSV Rheinfelden
Engerfeld - Neu 2
12430
MixU10R
SO
05.05.2024
12:20
TSV Rheinfelden
TV Muttenz Basket 2
Engerfeld - Neu 2
9740
HU14Gr1R
MO
06.05.2024
19:00
BC Moutier
TSV Rheinfelden 1
Omnisports 2
461
H4L
MI
08.05.2024
20:30
SC Uni Basel Basket 2
TSV Rheinfelden 2
Gym. Oberwil 1
310
D3L
FR
10.05.2024
20:30
TSV Rheinfelden
CVJM Lörrach
Engerfeld - Neu 3
Letzte Aktualisierung per:
28.03.24, 03:00
Uhr.