Spielplan BC Allschwil

# Liga Tag Datum Zeit Heim Gast Halle Resultat
241 HU14H SO 01.01.2023 18:30 BC Allschwil-ALGON 3 Liestal Basket 44 2 Neu-Allschwil 3 0:20
23 DU18-20 SO 01.01.2023 18:30 BC Allschwil-FEMINA 2 Liestal Basket 44 Neu-Allschwil 2 20:0
275 D2L SO 01.01.2023 20:15 BC Allschwil 2 CVJM Riehen Basket Neu-Allschwil 2  
240 HU14H SO 01.01.2023 20:15 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 Schulhaus Gartenhof 1  
9506 HU16HR SO 01.01.2023 20:15 BC Allschwil-ALGON 3 TSV Rheinfelden 1 Wasgenring Ost  
150 HU16H SO 01.01.2023 20:15 BC Allschwil-ALGON 3 JuraBasket 2 Neu-Allschwil 3  
2523 HU16 SO 01.01.2023 20:15 BC Allschwil-ALGON 4 BC Münchenstein 2 Neu-Allschwil 2  
65 DU14 MI 20.09.2023 18:30 BC Allschwil-FEMINA TV Muttenz Basket Neu-Allschwil 1 38:58
148 HU16H MI 20.09.2023 20:15 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 Neu-Allschwil 2 100:34
227 HU14Gr1 DO 21.09.2023 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 BC Allschwil-ALGON 4 Erlenmatt 2 43:94
865 MixU12LGr2 SA 23.09.2023 09:30 Perrefitte Basket BC Allschwil- FEMINA Schulhaus Gartenhof 1 0:2
895 MixU12LGr1 SA 23.09.2023 10:55 BC Allschwil-ALGON 3 BC Arlesheim Schulhaus Gartenhof 3 21:31
875 MixU12LGr2 SA 23.09.2023 12:20 BC Allschwil- FEMINA TV Muttenz Basket Schulhaus Gartenhof 2 23:37
903 MixU12LGr1 SA 23.09.2023 13:45 BC Allschwil-ALGON 3 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 Schulhaus Gartenhof 2 5:51
7649 H2L MO 25.09.2023 20:30 SC Uni Basel Basket 1 BC Allschwil 1 Gym. Münchenstein 1 42:63
185 HU16 MI 27.09.2023 20:15 BC Allschwil-ALGON 4 CVJM Riehen Basket Neu-Allschwil 1 79:27
542 MixU12H SA 30.09.2023 10:00 JuraBasket 1 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 Centre professionel 1 Delémont 39:52
352 H2L MO 16.10.2023 20:15 BC Allschwil 1 Liestal Basket 44 1 Neu-Allschwil 2 72:73
246 D2L MI 18.10.2023 18:30 BC Allschwil 2 BC Arlesheim 3 Neu-Allschwil 2 51:49
123 HU16H MI 18.10.2023 20:15 BC Allschwil-ALGON 3 BC Münchenstein 1 a.K Neu-Allschwil 2 49:70
229 HU14H FR 20.10.2023 18:30 Starwings Basket BC Allschwil-ALGON 3 Sporthalle H2 59:51
605 MixU10H SA 21.10.2023 09:30 BC Arlesheim BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 Engerfeld - Neu 3 0:6
591 MixU10H SA 21.10.2023 09:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel 1 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 Engerfeld - Neu 1 6:0
573 MixU10 SA 21.10.2023 10:45 BC Allschwil-ALGON 3 Liestal Basket 44 Engerfeld - Neu 3 3:3
593 MixU10H SA 21.10.2023 12:00 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 Engerfeld - Neu 1 0:6
228 HU14H SA 21.10.2023 13:00 Liestal Basket 44 2 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 Gitterli 14:116
576 MixU10 SA 21.10.2023 13:15 BC Pratteln BC Allschwil-ALGON 3 Engerfeld - Neu 3  
71 DU14 SO 22.10.2023 15:30 Liestal Basket 44 BC Allschwil-FEMINA Gitterli 41:36
290 D3L MO 23.10.2023 20:00 CVJM Lörrach BC Allschwil Rosenfelshalle 66:20
322 H2L MO 23.10.2023 20:15 BC Allschwil 1 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 Neu-Allschwil 2 91:76
538 MixU12H DI 24.10.2023 18:30 Liestal Basket 44 1 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 Frenkenbündten 2 74:66
235 HU14H MI 25.10.2023 18:30 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 BC Allschwil-ALGON 3 Neu-Allschwil 1 135:29
493 H5L MI 25.10.2023 20:15 BC Allschwil 2 TSV Rheinfelden 3 Neu-Allschwil 2 63:43
91 HU18H DO 26.10.2023 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 Dreirosen Halle 1 44:41
534 MixU12H SA 28.10.2023 12:00 Starwings Basket BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 Sporthalle 46:53
162 HU16 SA 28.10.2023 14:00 TV Muttenz Basket BC Allschwil-ALGON 4 Margelacker 1 57:72
887 MixU12LGr1 SO 29.10.2023 09:30 BC Allschwil-ALGON 3 BC Pratteln 1 Sporthalle Niederholz 1 32:34
4 DU18-20 SO 29.10.2023 10:30 BC Münchenstein BC Allschwil-FEMINA 2 Kuspo Bruckfeld 1 14:71
872 MixU12LGr2 SO 29.10.2023 10:55 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 BC Allschwil- FEMINA Sporthalle Niederholz 1 28:12
915 MixU12LGr1 SO 29.10.2023 12:20 BC Allschwil-ALGON 3 CVJM Riehen Basket 1 Sporthalle Niederholz 3 17:44
868 MixU12LGr2 SO 29.10.2023 13:45 BC Allschwil- FEMINA BC Pratteln 2 Sporthalle Niederholz 2 34:22
125 HU16H MO 30.10.2023 18:30 BC Arlesheim BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 Hagenbuchen 1 26:100
88 HU18H MO 30.10.2023 18:30 SC Uni Basel Basket BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 Gym. Oberwil 1 101:40
294 D3L DI 31.10.2023 20:20 TV Muttenz Basket BC Allschwil Sternenfeld 42:30
329 H2L MI 01.11.2023 20:30 BC Arlesheim 2 BC Allschwil 1 Gym. Münchenstein 1 55:46
209 HU14Gr1 FR 03.11.2023 18:30 BC Allschwil-ALGON 4 TSV Rheinfelden 1 Wasgenring West 91:50
46 DU14 SO 05.11.2023 11:00 Femina Bern BC Allschwil-FEMINA Turnhalle Brünnen 1 36:82
181 HU16 MO 06.11.2023 19:00 BC Moutier BC Allschwil-ALGON 4 Omnisports 72:64
130 HU16H DI 07.11.2023 18:30 SC Uni Basel Basket BC Allschwil-ALGON 3 Gym. Münchenstein 1 111:47
297 D3L DI 07.11.2023 19:45 BC Allschwil JuraBasket Neu-Allschwil 2 36:52
121 HU16H MI 08.11.2023 20:15 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 JuraBasket 2 Neu-Allschwil 2 105:30
536 MixU12H SA 11.11.2023 12:00 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 TV Muttenz Basket 1 Schulhaus Gartenhof 1 31:43
173 HU16 SA 11.11.2023 16:00 JuraBasket 2 BC Allschwil-ALGON 4 Centre professionel 1 Delémont 27:123
587 MixU10 SO 12.11.2023 09:30 BC Allschwil-ALGON 3 TSV Rheinfelden Frenkenbündten 5 0:1
596 MixU10H SO 12.11.2023 09:30 BC Arlesheim BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 Frenkenbündten 4 6:2
592 MixU10H SO 12.11.2023 10:45 BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 TV Muttenz Basket 1 Frenkenbündten 4 6:0
907 MixU12LGr1 SO 12.11.2023 10:55 BC Allschwil-ALGON 3 Liestal Basket 44 2 Frenkenbündten 3 26:55
566 MixU10 SO 12.11.2023 12:00 BC Allschwil-ALGON 3 Perrefitte Basket Frenkenbündten 4  
861 MixU12LGr2 SO 12.11.2023 12:20 BC Allschwil- FEMINA CVJM Riehen Basket 2 Frenkenbündten 1 12:19
910 MixU12LGr1 SO 12.11.2023 13:45 BC Arlesheim BC Allschwil-ALGON 3 Frenkenbündten 3 36:30
858 MixU12LGr2 SO 12.11.2023 15:10 JuraBasket 2 BC Allschwil- FEMINA Frenkenbündten 1 21:48
333 H2L MO 13.11.2023 20:15 BC Allschwil 1 BC Arlesheim 3 Neu-Allschwil 2 71:62
58 DU14 MI 15.11.2023 18:30 BC Allschwil-FEMINA BC Bären Kleinbasel Neu-Allschwil 2 34:44
129 HU16H MI 15.11.2023 20:15 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 BC Münchenstein 1 a.K Neu-Allschwil 2 80:73
214 HU14Gr1 MO 20.11.2023 19:00 BC Moutier BC Allschwil-ALGON 4 Omnisports 48:61
253 D2L MO 20.11.2023 20:30 BC Arlesheim 2 BC Allschwil 2 Gym. Münchenstein 2 59:55
136 HU16H MI 22.11.2023 19:00 BC Pratteln BC Allschwil-ALGON 3 Kuspo Pratteln 3 135:55
302 D3L MI 22.11.2023 20:30 BC Pratteln 1 BC Allschwil Kuspo Pratteln 1 55:35
341 H2L DO 23.11.2023 20:20 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 BC Allschwil 1 Erlenmatt 1 86:76
101 HU18H FR 24.11.2023 20:15 BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 BC Bären Kleinbasel Wasgenring Ost 87:39
166 HU16 FR 24.11.2023 20:20 BC Allschwil-ALGON 4 Liestal Basket 44 2 Wasgenring 71:70
580 MixU10 SA 25.11.2023 09:30 BC Allschwil-ALGON 3 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 Schulhaus Gartenhof 2 5:1
600 MixU10H SA 25.11.2023 10:45 BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 BC Bären Kleinbasel 1 Schulhaus Gartenhof 2 4:2
603 MixU10H SA 25.11.2023 10:45 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 JuraBasket 1 Schulhaus Gartenhof 3  
562 MixU10 SA 25.11.2023 12:00 JuraBasket 2 BC Allschwil-ALGON 3 Schulhaus Gartenhof 1 6:1
598 MixU10H SA 25.11.2023 13:15 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 TV Muttenz Basket 1 Schulhaus Gartenhof 2 1:5
597 MixU10H SA 25.11.2023 13:15 JuraBasket 1 BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 Schulhaus Gartenhof 1 1:6
540 MixU12H SO 26.11.2023 11:00 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 BC Bären Kleinbasel 1 Schulhaus Gartenhof 1 41:54
250 D2L SO 26.11.2023 14:00 CVJM Riehen Basket BC Allschwil 2 Sporthalle Niederholz 1 81:56
100 HU18H MO 27.11.2023 19:20 CVJM Riehen Basket BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 Sporthalle Niederholz 2 63:69
153 HU16H MI 29.11.2023 18:30 TSV Rheinfelden 1 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 Engerfeld - Neu 1 20:0
238 HU14H DO 30.11.2023 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 BC Allschwil-ALGON 3 Erlenmatt 2 111:29
93 HU18H FR 01.12.2023 20:15 BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 TSV Rheinfelden Wasgenring Ost 74:57
18 DU18-20 SA 02.12.2023 14:00 Hünibasket BC Allschwil-FEMINA 2 Progymatte 38:68
144 HU16H SA 02.12.2023 16:00 BC Pratteln BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 Kuspo Pratteln 3 77:62
233 HU14H SA 02.12.2023 16:00 JuraBasket 1 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 Centre professionel 1 Delémont 39:87
888 MixU12LGr1 SO 03.12.2023 09:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 BC Allschwil-ALGON 3 Kriegacker 1 70:28
902 MixU12LGr1 SO 03.12.2023 12:20 BC Pratteln 1 BC Allschwil-ALGON 3 Kriegacker 2 60:30
882 MixU12LGr2 SO 03.12.2023 15:10 BC Allschwil- FEMINA TSV Rheinfelden Kriegacker 1 17:22
345 H2L MO 04.12.2023 20:15 BC Allschwil 1 CVJM Riehen Basket 1 Neu-Allschwil 2 58:63
54 DU14 MI 06.12.2023 18:30 BC Pratteln BC Allschwil-FEMINA Kuspo Pratteln 1 43:60
146 HU16H MI 06.12.2023 18:30 TSV Rheinfelden 1 BC Allschwil-ALGON 3 Engerfeld - Neu 1 48:89
230 HU14H FR 08.12.2023 18:30 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 Starwings Basket Wasgenring West 107:38
176 HU16 FR 08.12.2023 20:20 BC Allschwil-ALGON 4 TSV Rheinfelden 2 Wasgenring 98:48
137 HU16H SA 09.12.2023 15:45 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 SC Uni Basel Basket Schulhaus Gartenhof 62:34
15 DU18-20 SA 09.12.2023 16:00 TV Muttenz Basket BC Allschwil-FEMINA 2 Gründen blau 25:118
620 MixU10H SO 10.12.2023 09:30 BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 BC Arlesheim Hagenbuchen 3 6:0
606 MixU10H SO 10.12.2023 09:30 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 BC Bären Kleinbasel 1 Hagenbuchen 1 1:6
615 MixU10H SO 10.12.2023 12:00 BC Bären Kleinbasel 1 BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 Hagenbuchen 2 0:6
618 MixU10H SO 10.12.2023 12:00 JuraBasket 1 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 Hagenbuchen 3 4:2
98 HU18H SO 10.12.2023 12:30 BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 SC Uni Basel Basket Rollschuh-Sporthalle Morgarten 60:57
155 HU16H MO 11.12.2023 18:30 BC Arlesheim BC Allschwil-ALGON 3 Hagenbuchen 1 62:68
220 HU14Gr1 MO 11.12.2023 18:30 SC Uni Basel Basket BC Allschwil-ALGON 4 Gym. Oberwil 1 47:72
231 HU14H MI 13.12.2023 18:30 BC Allschwil-ALGON 3 JuraBasket 1 Neu-Allschwil 3 65:105
501 H5L MI 13.12.2023 20:15 BC Allschwil 2 BC Arlesheim 5 Neu-Allschwil 2 70:37
90 HU18H FR 15.12.2023 20:15 BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 CVJM Riehen Basket Wasgenring Ost 74:53
348 H2L FR 15.12.2023 20:30 JuraBasket BC Allschwil 1 Ecole des Métiers Techniques 79:63
223 HU14Gr1 SA 16.12.2023 11:00 BC Allschwil-ALGON 4 BC Arlesheim Schulhaus Gartenhof 1 53:71
9 DU18-20 MI 20.12.2023 18:30 BC Allschwil-FEMINA 2 BC Bären Kleinbasel Neu-Allschwil 2 96:52
261 D2L MI 20.12.2023 18:30 BC Arlesheim 3 BC Allschwil 2 Gym. Münchenstein  
103 HU18H MI 20.12.2023 20:00 TSV Rheinfelden BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 Engerfeld 1 58:61
141 HU16H MI 20.12.2023 20:15 BC Allschwil-ALGON 3 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 Neu-Allschwil 2 58:93
133 HU16H FR 22.12.2023 20:15 BC Allschwil-ALGON 3 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 Neu-Allschwil 2 40:101
503 H5L FR 22.12.2023 20:30 TSV Rheinfelden 3 BC Allschwil 2 Engerfeld - Neu 3 52:79
9716 HU14HR MI 10.01.2024 18:30 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 Neu-Allschwil 1  
9650 HU16R DO 11.01.2024 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel BC Allschwil-ALGON 4 Erlenmatt 1 20:0
9700 HU14HR FR 12.01.2024 18:30 Starwings Basket BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 Sporthalle H2 22:121
12453 MixU12L1R SA 13.01.2024 09:30 BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 Liestal Basket 44 2 Schulhaus Gartenhof 1 79:26
12485 MixU12L2R SA 13.01.2024 10:55 BC Allschwil- FEMINA JuraBasket 2 Schulhaus Gartenhof 1 29:15
12490 MixU12L2R SA 13.01.2024 10:55 BC Allschwil-ALGON 3 BC Pratteln 2 Schulhaus Gartenhof 3 48:36
9636 MixU12HR SA 13.01.2024 12:00 TV Muttenz Basket 1 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 Gründen blau 85:35
12439 MixU12L1R SA 13.01.2024 12:20 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 Schulhaus Gartenhof 1 30:53
12509 MixU12L2R SA 13.01.2024 13:45 BC Allschwil-ALGON 3 JuraBasket 2 Schulhaus Gartenhof 1 50:6
12511 MixU12L2R SA 13.01.2024 13:45 BC Pratteln 2 BC Allschwil- FEMINA Schulhaus Gartenhof 3 41:31
9695 HU16R SO 14.01.2024 13:00 BC Münchenstein 2 BC Allschwil-ALGON 4 Kuspo Bruckfeld 2 69:60
9471 HU18HR SO 14.01.2024 13:00 Liestal Basket 44 BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 Frenke 3-Fach 37:94
7657 H2L MO 15.01.2024 20:15 BC Allschwil 1 SC Uni Basel Basket 1 Neu-Allschwil 2 61:39
265 D2L MI 17.01.2024 18:30 BC Allschwil 2 CVJM Riehen Basket Neu-Allschwil 2 42:50
506 H5L MI 17.01.2024 20:30 Liestal Basket 44 3 BC Allschwil 2 Frenkenbündten 2 64:63
9728 HU14Gr1R FR 19.01.2024 18:30 BC Allschwil-ALGON 4 TSV Rheinfelden 1 Neu-Allschwil 3 90:44
9645 HU16R FR 19.01.2024 20:15 BC Allschwil-ALGON 4 BC Moutier Wasgenring Ost 69:51
494 H5L FR 19.01.2024 20:30 BC Pratteln 2 BC Allschwil 2 Fröschmatt 2 39:80
304 D3L FR 19.01.2024 20:30 TSV Rheinfelden BC Allschwil Engerfeld - Neu 3 37:47
12361 MixU10HR SO 21.01.2024 09:30 JuraBasket 1 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 Engerfeld - Neu 2 3:1
12420 MixU10R SO 21.01.2024 10:55 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 BC Allschwil-ALGON 3 Engerfeld - Neu 2 0:4
12378 MixU10HR SO 21.01.2024 12:20 BC Bären Kleinbasel 1 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 Engerfeld - Neu 3 6:0
9703 HU14HR SO 21.01.2024 13:00 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 SC Uni Basel Basket Schulhaus Gartenhof 1 89:27
12423 MixU10R SO 21.01.2024 13:45 BC Allschwil-ALGON 3 JuraBasket 2 Engerfeld - Neu 2 5:2
9601 DU14R MI 24.01.2024 18:30 BC Allschwil-FEMINA Liestal Basket 44 Neu-Allschwil 2 64:26
358 H2L MI 24.01.2024 20:20 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 BC Allschwil 1 Erlenmatt 1 76:84
9474 HU18HR FR 26.01.2024 20:15 BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 CVJM Riehen Basket Wasgenring Ost 85:55
305 D3L DI 30.01.2024 18:30 BC Allschwil CVJM Lörrach Neu-Allschwil 2 11:61
268 D2L MI 31.01.2024 20:15 BC Allschwil 2 BC Arlesheim 2 Neu-Allschwil 2 62:77
491 H5L MI 31.01.2024 20:30 BC Arlesheim 5 BC Allschwil 2 Gym. Münchenstein 2 55:69
9640 MixU12HR DO 01.02.2024 18:00 BC Bären Kleinbasel 1 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 Erlenmatt 1 71:33
9707 HU14HR DO 01.02.2024 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 BC Allschwil-ALGON 3 Erlenmatt 3 53:54
9655 HU16R FR 02.02.2024 20:15 BC Allschwil-ALGON 4 CVJM Riehen Basket Wasgenring Ost 138:41
12429 MixU10R SA 03.02.2024 09:30 BC Allschwil-ALGON 3 Perrefitte Basket Schulhaus Gartenhof 3 1:5
12357 MixU10HR SA 03.02.2024 10:55 BC Arlesheim BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 Schulhaus Gartenhof 2 7:0
12435 MixU10R SA 03.02.2024 12:20 BC Allschwil-ALGON 3 BC Pratteln Schulhaus Gartenhof 3 6:0
12365 MixU10HR SA 03.02.2024 13:45 TV Muttenz Basket 1 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 Schulhaus Gartenhof 1 6:0
9538 HU16HR SA 03.02.2024 14:00 JuraBasket 2 BC Allschwil-ALGON 3 Centre professionel 1 Delémont  
12458 MixU12L1R SO 04.02.2024 09:30 BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 La Blancherie 1 30:45
12496 MixU12L2R SO 04.02.2024 10:55 BC Allschwil- FEMINA CVJM Riehen Basket 2 La Blancherie 3 8:28
12465 MixU12L1R SO 04.02.2024 12:20 CVJM Riehen Basket 1 BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 La Blancherie 1 33:29
12508 MixU12L2R SO 04.02.2024 13:45 BC Allschwil- FEMINA JuraBasket 2 La Blancherie 2 37:28
9709 HU14HR SO 04.02.2024 15:30 Liestal Basket 44 2 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 Gitterli 54:78
365 H2L MO 05.02.2024 20:15 BC Allschwil 1 BC Arlesheim 2 Neu-Allschwil 2 73:62
309 D3L DI 06.02.2024 18:30 BC Allschwil TV Muttenz Basket Neu-Allschwil 2 28:71
9608 DU14R MI 07.02.2024 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel BC Allschwil-FEMINA Erlenmatt 1 52:48
9711 HU14HR DO 08.02.2024 18:30 BC Allschwil-ALGON 3 JuraBasket 1 Neu-Allschwil 3 64:72
9518 HU16HR FR 09.02.2024 20:15 BC Allschwil-ALGON 3 BC Arlesheim Wasgenring Ost 74:67
9701 HU14HR SO 11.02.2024 14:00 Hünibasket BC Allschwil-ALGON 3 Progymatte 100:63
9727 HU14Gr1R MO 26.02.2024 19:00 BC Moutier BC Allschwil-ALGON 4 Omnisports 51:98
9510 HU16HR DI 27.02.2024 18:30 SC Uni Basel Basket BC Allschwil-ALGON 3 Gym. Münchenstein 1 53:51
9632 MixU12HR MI 28.02.2024 18:30 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 JuraBasket 1 Neu-Allschwil 2  
9721 HU14HR MI 28.02.2024 18:30 BC Allschwil-ALGON 3 SC Uni Basel Basket Neu-Allschwil 3 77:41
369 H2L MI 28.02.2024 18:30 BC Arlesheim 3 BC Allschwil 1 Hagenbuchen 3 89:62
9718 HU14HR DO 29.02.2024 18:30 BC Allschwil-ALGON 3 Starwings Basket Neu-Allschwil 3 65:60
9485 HU18HR FR 01.03.2024 20:15 BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 TV Muttenz Basket Wasgenring Ost 107:36
509 H5L FR 01.03.2024 20:30 TSV Rheinfelden 3 BC Allschwil 2 Engerfeld - Neu 3 37:73
9605 DU14R SA 02.03.2024 12:00 TV Muttenz Basket BC Allschwil-FEMINA Gründen rot 34:52
9684 HU16R SA 02.03.2024 16:00 JuraBasket 2 BC Allschwil-ALGON 4 Centre professionel 1 Delémont 49:68
12392 MixU10R SO 03.03.2024 09:30 BC Allschwil-ALGON 3 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 Frenkenbündten 1 5:2
12479 MixU12L1R SO 03.03.2024 10:55 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 Frenkenbündten 5 47:42
12389 MixU10R SO 03.03.2024 12:20 TSV Rheinfelden BC Allschwil-ALGON 3 Frenkenbündten 1 3:3
9712 HU14HR SO 03.03.2024 13:00 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 Hünibasket Schulhaus Gartenhof 1 34:53
9660 HU16R MO 04.03.2024 18:30 TSV Rheinfelden 2 BC Allschwil-ALGON 4 Engerfeld - Neu 1  
317 D3L DI 05.03.2024 18:30 BC Allschwil BC Pratteln 1 Neu-Allschwil 2  
9504 HU18HR FR 08.03.2024 20:15 BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 TSV Rheinfelden Wasgenring Ost  
510 H5L MI 13.03.2024 20:15 BC Allschwil 2 BC Arlesheim 5 Neu-Allschwil 2  
9493 HU18HR DO 14.03.2024 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 Dreirosen Halle 1  
9733 HU14Gr1R FR 15.03.2024 18:30 BC Allschwil-ALGON 4 BC Arlesheim Wasgenring West  
12515 MixU12L2R SA 16.03.2024 09:30 BC Allschwil- FEMINA BC Pratteln 1 Kuspo Pratteln 2  
12505 MixU12L2R SA 16.03.2024 09:30 TSV Rheinfelden BC Allschwil-ALGON 3 Kuspo Pratteln 1  
12474 MixU12L1R SA 16.03.2024 10:55 Liestal Basket 44 2 BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 Kuspo Pratteln 3  
12494 MixU12L2R SA 16.03.2024 12:20 BC Pratteln 2 BC Allschwil-ALGON 3 Kuspo Pratteln 1  
12444 MixU12L1R SA 16.03.2024 13:45 BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 CVJM Riehen Basket 1 Kuspo Pratteln 2  
12404 MixU10R SO 17.03.2024 09:30 BC Allschwil-ALGON 3 Liestal Basket 44 Kuspo Pratteln 1  
12374 MixU10HR SO 17.03.2024 10:55 Basel que si BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 Kuspo Pratteln 3  
9522 HU16HR SO 17.03.2024 13:00 BC Münchenstein 1 a.K BC Allschwil-ALGON 3 Kuspo Bruckfeld 3  
12376 MixU10HR SO 17.03.2024 13:45 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 JuraBasket 1 Kuspo Pratteln 2  
377 H2L MO 18.03.2024 20:15 BC Allschwil 1 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 Neu-Allschwil 2  
9665 HU16R FR 22.03.2024 20:15 BC Allschwil-ALGON 4 SC Uni Basel Basket 2 Wasgenring Ost  
504 H5L FR 22.03.2024 20:30 BC Pratteln 2 BC Allschwil 2 Fröschmatt  
9614 DU14R MI 10.04.2024 18:30 BC Allschwil-FEMINA BC Pratteln Neu-Allschwil 2  
515 H5L MI 10.04.2024 20:15 BC Allschwil 2 BC Pratteln 2 Neu-Allschwil 2  
381 H2L MI 10.04.2024 20:20 CVJM Riehen Basket 1 BC Allschwil 1 Sporthalle Niederholz 1  
9530 HU16HR DO 11.04.2024 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 BC Allschwil-ALGON 3 Erlenmatt 1  
9741 HU14Gr1R FR 12.04.2024 18:30 BC Allschwil-ALGON 4 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 Neu-Allschwil 3  
9497 HU18HR FR 12.04.2024 20:15 BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 BC Moutier Wasgenring Ost  
12455 MixU12L1R SA 13.04.2024 09:30 TV Muttenz Basket BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 Hagenbuchen 1  
12482 MixU12L2R SA 13.04.2024 10:55 BC Allschwil-ALGON 3 BC Allschwil- FEMINA Hagenbuchen 1  
12450 MixU12L1R SA 13.04.2024 12:20 BC Arlesheim BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 Hagenbuchen 2  
12498 MixU12L2R SA 13.04.2024 13:45 BC Allschwil-ALGON 3 BC Pratteln 1 Hagenbuchen 3  
12363 MixU10HR SO 14.04.2024 09:30 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 BC Bären Kleinbasel 1 Kriegacker 2  
12398 MixU10R SO 14.04.2024 10:55 BC Allschwil-ALGON 3 TV Muttenz Basket 2 Kriegacker 3  
12372 MixU10HR SO 14.04.2024 12:20 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 BC Arlesheim Kriegacker 3  
9720 HU14HR SO 14.04.2024 13:00 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 JuraBasket 1 Schulhaus Gartenhof 1  
12417 MixU10R SO 14.04.2024 13:45 BC Allschwil-ALGON 3 TSV Rheinfelden Kriegacker 2  
9674 HU16R SO 14.04.2024 15:30 Liestal Basket 44 2 BC Allschwil-ALGON 4 Frenke 3-Fach  
9481 HU18HR MO 15.04.2024 18:30 SC Uni Basel Basket BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 Gym. Oberwil 2  
278 D2L MO 15.04.2024 20:30 BC Arlesheim 2 BC Allschwil 2 Gym. Münchenstein 2  
9638 MixU12HR MI 17.04.2024 18:30 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 Liestal Basket 44 1 Neu-Allschwil 2  
280 D2L MI 17.04.2024 20:15 BC Allschwil 2 BC Arlesheim 3 Neu-Allschwil 2  
388 H2L MI 17.04.2024 20:20 Liestal Basket 44 1 BC Allschwil 1 Frenke 3-Fach  
513 H5L MI 17.04.2024 20:30 Liestal Basket 44 3 BC Allschwil 2 Frenkenbündten 2  
9743 HU14Gr1R FR 19.04.2024 18:30 BC Arlesheim BC Allschwil-ALGON 4 Gerenmatte  
9526 HU16HR FR 19.04.2024 20:15 BC Allschwil-ALGON 3 BC Pratteln Wasgenring Ost  
289 D3L DI 23.04.2024 18:30 BC Allschwil TSV Rheinfelden Neu-Allschwil 2  
9634 MixU12HR MI 24.04.2024 18:30 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 Starwings Basket Neu-Allschwil 2  
9738 HU14Gr1R MI 24.04.2024 18:30 TSV Rheinfelden 1 BC Allschwil-ALGON 4 Engerfeld - Neu 3  
12514 MixU12L2R SA 27.04.2024 09:30 CVJM Riehen Basket 2 BC Allschwil-ALGON 3 Sporthalle Niederholz 3  
12504 MixU12L2R SA 27.04.2024 09:30 TV Muttenz Basket 2 BC Allschwil- FEMINA Sporthalle Niederholz 1  
12471 MixU12L1R SA 27.04.2024 10:55 BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 BC Arlesheim Sporthalle Niederholz 3  
12492 MixU12L2R SA 27.04.2024 12:20 TSV Rheinfelden BC Allschwil- FEMINA Sporthalle Niederholz 3  
12486 MixU12L2R SA 27.04.2024 12:20 TV Muttenz Basket 2 BC Allschwil-ALGON 3 Sporthalle Niederholz 2  
12460 MixU12L1R SA 27.04.2024 13:45 BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 Sporthalle Niederholz 3  
9611 DU14R SA 27.04.2024 20:15 BC Allschwil-FEMINA Femina Bern a.K. Schulhaus Gartenhof 1  
9699 HU14HR SO 28.04.2024 10:30 Liestal Basket 44 2 BC Allschwil-ALGON 3 Frenke 3-Fach  
384 H2L MO 29.04.2024 20:15 BC Allschwil 1 JuraBasket Neu-Allschwil 2  
9737 HU14Gr1R MI 01.05.2024 18:30 BC Allschwil-ALGON 4 BC Moutier Neu-Allschwil 3  
9724 HU14HR MI 01.05.2024 20:15 BC Allschwil-ALGON 3 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 Neu-Allschwil 3  
12380 MixU10HR SO 05.05.2024 10:55 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 TV Muttenz Basket 1 Engerfeld - Neu 3  
12359 MixU10HR SO 05.05.2024 13:45 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 Basel que si Engerfeld - Neu 1  
9500 HU18HR MO 06.05.2024 18:30 BC Arlesheim 2 BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 Hagenbuchen 3  
9689 HU16R DI 07.05.2024 18:30 BC Allschwil-ALGON 4 TV Muttenz Basket Neu-Allschwil 2  
9731 HU14Gr1R DI 07.05.2024 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 BC Allschwil-ALGON 4 Dreirosen Halle 2  
312 D3L DI 07.05.2024 20:30 JuraBasket BC Allschwil EHMP  
496 H5L MI 08.05.2024 20:15 BC Allschwil 2 Liestal Basket 44 3 Neu-Allschwil 2  
  • ICal
  • CSV
  • XML

Letzte Aktualisierung per: 04.03.24, 07:27 Uhr.