Spiel

# Liga Tag Datum Zeit Heim Gast Halle Resultat
447 HU15H DI 15.09.2020 18:30 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 JuraBasket Neu-Allschwil 2 92:25
334 H5L DI 15.09.2020 19:45 BBC Laufen TV Muttenz Basket 2 Serafin Primarschule 40:27
409 DU13 MI 16.09.2020 18:30 BC Allschwil-FEMINA Femina Bern Neu-Allschwil 3 67:16
556 DU17 MI 16.09.2020 18:30 BC Allschwil-FEMINA BC Bären Kleinbasel Neu-Allschwil 2 54:66
222 H3L MI 16.09.2020 20:15 BC Allschwil 2 Liestal Basket 44 2 Neu-Allschwil 2  
341 H5L MI 16.09.2020 20:15 BC Arlesheim 5 Liestal Basket 44 3 Gerenmatte 1 43:49
445 HU15H DO 17.09.2020 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel 1 TSV Rheinfelden 1 Erlenmatt 3 107:45
431 HU17 DO 17.09.2020 18:30 CVJM Riehen Basket BC Pratteln Wasserstelzen 3 98:28
364 HU21 DO 17.09.2020 20:30 CVJM Riehen Basket TSV Rheinfelden Wasserstelzen 1 90:37
220 H3L FR 18.09.2020 20:30 TSV Rheinfelden 1 BC Arlesheim 4 Engerfeld 3 71:62
412 DU13 SA 19.09.2020 13:00 Liestal Basket 44 TV Muttenz Basket Gitterli 51:24
401 DU13 SA 19.09.2020 13:30 Femina Bern BC Bären Kleinbasel Turnhalle Brünnen 1+2 20:0
586 DU20 SA 19.09.2020 16:00 JuraBasket BC Arlesheim Centre professionel 1 Delémont  
335 H5L MO 21.09.2020 20:30 BC Moutier 2 BBC Laufen Omnisports 48:41
458 HU15H DI 22.09.2020 18:45 SC Uni Basel Basket BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 Gym. Münchenstein 1 34:66
378 HU20 DI 22.09.2020 20:00 TSV Rheinfelden BC Bären Kleinbasel Engerfeld 1 32:47
429 HU17H MI 23.09.2020 18:30 BC Allschwil-ALGON TV Muttenz Basket Neu-Allschwil 1 69:57
434 HU17 MI 23.09.2020 18:30 BC Arlesheim 2 TSV Rheinfelden Hagenbuchen 1  
237 H3L MI 23.09.2020 20:15 BC Arlesheim 3 Liestal Basket 44 2 Hagenbuchen 2 64:43
181 H2L MI 23.09.2020 20:20 Liestal Basket 44 1 JuraBasket Frenke 3-Fach 82:58
470 HU15 DO 24.09.2020 19:00 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 BC Moutier a.K. Erlenmatt 2  
451 HU15H DO 24.09.2020 19:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel 1 JuraBasket Erlenmatt 3 97:35
368 HU21 DO 24.09.2020 20:15 BC Allschwil-ALGON TSV Rheinfelden Neu-Allschwil 2 71:39
223 H3L FR 25.09.2020 20:00 BC Arlesheim 4 Starwings Basket 2 Gerenmatte 1 49:71
336 H5L FR 25.09.2020 20:20 TV Muttenz Basket 2 BC Arlesheim 5 Margelacker 3 39:31
129 H2L FR 25.09.2020 20:30 BC Moutier 1 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 Omnisports 65:49
288 H3L FR 25.09.2020 20:30 TSV Rheinfelden 1 CVJM Birsfelden Engerfeld 1 47:67
43 D2L FR 25.09.2020 20:30 TSV Rheinfelden D3L JuraBasket Engerfeld 3 41:66
1961 D1LRA SA 26.09.2020 18:00 STV Luzern Basket KSCW Lions Sportplatz Wartegg 3fach 82:37
396 HU20 MI 30.09.2020 20:30 JuraBasket BC Bären Kleinbasel Centre professionel 1 Delémont  
134 H2L FR 02.10.2020 21:00 JuraBasket BC Moutier 1 Salle sportive  
1985 D1LRA SA 03.10.2020 19:00 Goldcoast Wallabies Opfikon Basket Blizzards Sportanlage Allmendli  
558 DU17 MO 12.10.2020 19:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel TV Muttenz Basket Erlenmatt 1  
450 HU15H DI 13.10.2020 19:30 TSV Rheinfelden 1 SC Uni Basel Basket Engerfeld 1  
41 D2L DI 13.10.2020 20:15 TV Muttenz Basket D3L BC Pratteln 1 Sternenfeld  
397 HU20 DI 13.10.2020 20:30 SC Uni Basel Basket BC Arlesheim 2 Gym. Münchenstein 1  
564 DU17 MI 14.10.2020 18:30 BC Allschwil-FEMINA BC Arlesheim Neu-Allschwil 2  
404 DU13 MI 14.10.2020 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel BC Allschwil-FEMINA Erlenmatt 1  
433 HU17 MI 14.10.2020 18:30 BC Pratteln SC Uni Basel Basket Kuspo Pratteln 3  
232 H3L MI 14.10.2020 20:15 BC Allschwil 2 TSV Rheinfelden 1 Neu-Allschwil 2  
116 H2L MI 14.10.2020 20:15 BC Arlesheim 2 Liestal Basket 44 1 Hagenbuchen 3  
226 H3L MI 14.10.2020 20:15 CVJM Birsfelden BC Arlesheim 3 Rheinpark-Halle  
339 H5L MI 14.10.2020 20:20 Liestal Basket 44 3 BBC Laufen Frenkenbündten 2  
588 DU20 MI 14.10.2020 20:30 BC Arlesheim BC Bären Kleinbasel Gym. Münchenstein  
118 H2L MI 14.10.2020 20:30 BC Pratteln 1 BC Allschwil 1 Kuspo Pratteln 2  
448 HU15H DO 15.10.2020 18:30 BC Arlesheim BC Bären Kleinbasel 1 Gerenmatte 1  
477 HU15 DO 15.10.2020 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 TSV Rheinfelden 2 Erlenmatt 2  
55 D2L DO 15.10.2020 20:20 CVJM Riehen Basket TSV Rheinfelden D3L Wasserstelzen 2  
369 HU21 DO 15.10.2020 20:30 CVJM Riehen Basket BC Allschwil-ALGON Wasserstelzen 1  
482 MixU13H FR 16.10.2020 18:30 BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 BC Bären Kleinbasel 1 Neu-Allschwil 3  
489 MixU13H FR 16.10.2020 18:30 BC Arlesheim Liestal Basket 44 1 Gerenmatte  
365 HU21 FR 16.10.2020 20:00 TSV Rheinfelden TV Muttenz Basket Engerfeld 1  
63 D2L FR 16.10.2020 20:20 Liestal Basket 44 2 BC Arlesheim 2 Frenkenbündten 1  
219 H3L FR 16.10.2020 20:30 Starwings Basket 2 CVJM Birsfelden Sporthalle H1  
294 H4L FR 16.10.2020 20:30 TSV Rheinfelden 2 TV Magden Engerfeld 3  
403 DU13 SA 17.10.2020 15:30 Liestal Basket 44 Femina Bern Gitterli  
1965 D1LRA SA 17.10.2020 18:00 Liestal Basket 44 STV Luzern Basket Gitterli  
705 MixU11 SO 18.10.2020 09:30 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 BC Pratteln Schulhaus Gartenhof 2  
688 MixU11 SO 18.10.2020 09:30 BC Arlesheim BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 Schulhaus Gartenhof 1  
684 MixU11 SO 18.10.2020 09:30 CVJM Riehen Basket BC Allschwil-ALGON 3 Schulhaus Gartenhof 3  
665 MixU11 SO 18.10.2020 10:55 JuraBasket BC Bären Kleinbasel Schulhaus Gartenhof 1  
649 MixU11 SO 18.10.2020 10:55 Liestal Basket 44 Starwings Basket Schulhaus Gartenhof 2  
702 MixU11 SO 18.10.2020 10:55 TV Muttenz Basket TSV Rheinfelden Schulhaus Gartenhof 3  
693 MixU11 SO 18.10.2020 12:20 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 BC Arlesheim Schulhaus Gartenhof 2  
674 MixU11 SO 18.10.2020 12:20 BC Pratteln BC Allschwil-ALGON 3 Schulhaus Gartenhof 3  
646 MixU11 SO 18.10.2020 12:20 CVJM Riehen Basket BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 Schulhaus Gartenhof 1  
587 DU20 SO 18.10.2020 13:00 Liestal Basket 44 TV Muttenz Basket Gitterli  
660 MixU11 SO 18.10.2020 13:45 Liestal Basket 44 JuraBasket Schulhaus Gartenhof 2  
667 MixU11 SO 18.10.2020 13:45 TSV Rheinfelden Starwings Basket Schulhaus Gartenhof 3  
691 MixU11 SO 18.10.2020 13:45 TV Muttenz Basket BC Bären Kleinbasel Schulhaus Gartenhof 1  
421 HU17H SO 18.10.2020 17:00 BC Allschwil-ALGON TV Muttenz Basket Schulhaus Gartenhof  
340 H5L MO 19.10.2020 20:30 BC Moutier 2 TV Muttenz Basket 2 Omnisports  
295 H4L MO 19.10.2020 20:45 BC Münchenstein BC Pratteln 2 Kuspo Bruckfeld 2  
48 D2L DI 20.10.2020 18:30 CVJM Riehen Basket TV Muttenz Basket D3L Wasserstelzen 1  
342 H5L DI 20.10.2020 19:45 BBC Laufen TSV Rheinfelden 3 Serafin Primarschule  
1944 D1LRA DI 20.10.2020 20:15 Frauenfeld Damen 1 Raptors Regensdorf Damen1 Kantonsschule Frauenfeld 3F  
383 HU20 DI 20.10.2020 20:30 SC Uni Basel Basket BC Bären Kleinbasel Gym. Münchenstein 1  
566 DU17 MI 21.10.2020 18:30 BC Arlesheim TV Muttenz Basket Gym. Münchenstein 1  
372 HU21 MI 21.10.2020 18:30 BC Arlesheim CVJM Riehen Basket Hagenbuchen 3  
307 H4L MI 21.10.2020 20:15 BC Allschwil 3 SC Uni Basel Basket 2 Neu-Allschwil 2  
128 H2L MI 21.10.2020 20:20 CVJM Riehen Basket 1 BC Pratteln 1 Sporthalle Niederholz 1  
121 H2L MI 21.10.2020 20:20 Liestal Basket 44 1 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 Frenke 3-Fach  
485 MixU13H DO 22.10.2020 18:30 BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 BC Arlesheim Neu-Allschwil 3  
224 H3L FR 23.10.2020 20:20 TV Muttenz Basket 1 TSV Rheinfelden 1 Margelacker 1  
119 H2L FR 23.10.2020 20:30 BC Moutier 1 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 Omnisports  
235 H3L FR 23.10.2020 20:30 Starwings Basket 2 BC Allschwil 2 Sporthalle H1  
593 DU20 SA 24.10.2020 13:00 Hünibasket BC Arlesheim Progymatte  
483 MixU13H SA 24.10.2020 13:00 Liestal Basket 44 1 BC Arlesheim Gitterli  
405 DU13 SA 24.10.2020 13:30 Femina Bern TV Muttenz Basket Turnhalle Brünnen 1+2  
1972 D1LRA SA 24.10.2020 14:00 Opfikon Basket Blizzards KSCW Lions Lättenwiesen 1  
425 HU17H SA 24.10.2020 15:30 Liestal Basket 44 TV Muttenz Basket Gitterli  
464 HU15H SA 24.10.2020 15:30 TSV Rheinfelden 1 TV Muttenz Basket Engerfeld 1  
375 HU20 SA 24.10.2020 18:00 Liestal Basket 44 TSV Rheinfelden Gitterli  
1979 D1LRA SA 24.10.2020 18:00 STV Luzern Basket BC flying Divac Sportplatz Wartegg 3fach  
633 MixU13 SO 25.10.2020 09:30 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 Schulhaus Gartenhof 1  
632 MixU13 SO 25.10.2020 09:30 BC Pratteln CVJM Riehen Basket Schulhaus Gartenhof 3  
608 MixU13 SO 25.10.2020 10:55 JuraBasket TV Muttenz Basket Schulhaus Gartenhof 1  
634 MixU13 SO 25.10.2020 10:55 Liestal Basket 44 2 BC Moutier a.K. Schulhaus Gartenhof 3  
618 MixU13 SO 25.10.2020 12:20 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 TSV Rheinfelden Schulhaus Gartenhof 1  
636 MixU13 SO 25.10.2020 12:20 CVJM Riehen Basket BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 Schulhaus Gartenhof 3  
623 MixU13 SO 25.10.2020 13:45 Liestal Basket 44 2 JuraBasket Schulhaus Gartenhof 3  
620 MixU13 SO 25.10.2020 13:45 TV Muttenz Basket BC Moutier a.K. Schulhaus Gartenhof 1  
594 DU20 SO 25.10.2020 15:30 Liestal Basket 44 BC Bären Kleinbasel Gitterli  
381 HU20 MO 26.10.2020 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel TV Muttenz Basket Erlenmatt 2  
565 DU17 MO 26.10.2020 19:15 BC Münchenstein BC Bären Kleinbasel Kuspo Bruckfeld 1  
476 HU15 MO 26.10.2020 20:00 BC Moutier a.K. CVJM Riehen Basket Omnisports  
46 D2L MO 26.10.2020 20:20 BC Bären Kleinbasel TSV Rheinfelden D3L Erlenmatt 3  
120 H2L MO 26.10.2020 20:30 SC Uni Basel Basket 1 BC Arlesheim 2 Gym. Münchenstein 1  
454 HU15H DI 27.10.2020 18:30 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 BC Bären Kleinbasel 1 Neu-Allschwil 2  
453 HU15H DI 27.10.2020 18:45 SC Uni Basel Basket BC Arlesheim Gym. Münchenstein 1  
52 D2L DI 27.10.2020 20:15 TV Muttenz Basket D3L Liestal Basket 44 2 Sternenfeld  
299 H4L DI 27.10.2020 20:30 CVJM Riehen Basket 2 TSV Rheinfelden 2 Wasserstelzen 1  
376 HU20 DI 27.10.2020 20:30 SC Uni Basel Basket JuraBasket Gym. Münchenstein 1  
228 H3L DI 27.10.2020 20:30 TSV Rheinfelden 1 Liestal Basket 44 2 Engerfeld 3  
391 HU20 MI 28.10.2020 18:30 BC Arlesheim 2 TSV Rheinfelden Hagenbuchen 3  
443 HU17 MI 28.10.2020 18:30 BC Pratteln BC Arlesheim 2 Kuspo Pratteln 3  
471 HU15 MI 28.10.2020 19:00 TSV Rheinfelden 2 BC Münchenstein a.K. Engerfeld 1  
436 HU17 MI 28.10.2020 19:30 TSV Rheinfelden CVJM Riehen Basket Engerfeld 2  
338 H5L MI 28.10.2020 20:00 BC Arlesheim 5 BC Moutier 2 Gerenmatte 1  
300 H4L MI 28.10.2020 20:15 BC Allschwil 3 TV Magden Neu-Allschwil 2  
161 H2L MI 28.10.2020 20:20 CVJM Riehen Basket 1 Liestal Basket 44 1 Sporthalle Niederholz 1  
343 H5L MI 28.10.2020 20:20 Liestal Basket 44 3 TV Muttenz Basket 2 Frenkenbündten 2  
142 H2L MI 28.10.2020 20:30 BC Pratteln 1 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 Kuspo Pratteln 2  
305 H4L MI 28.10.2020 20:30 SC Uni Basel Basket 2 BC Münchenstein Gym. Oberwil 1  
47 D2L DO 29.10.2020 20:30 JuraBasket BC Arlesheim 2 Salle sportive  
234 H3L FR 30.10.2020 20:00 BC Arlesheim 4 CVJM Birsfelden Gerenmatte 1  
370 HU21 FR 30.10.2020 20:00 TSV Rheinfelden BC Arlesheim Engerfeld 1  
233 H3L FR 30.10.2020 20:20 TV Muttenz Basket 1 BC Arlesheim 3 Margelacker 1  
126 H2L FR 30.10.2020 20:30 JuraBasket Liestal Basket 44 1 Salle sportive  
571 DU17 SA 31.10.2020 12:00 TV Muttenz Basket BC Arlesheim Margelacker 3  
420 DU13 SA 31.10.2020 12:00 TV Muttenz Basket BC Bären Kleinbasel Margelacker 1  
589 DU20 SA 31.10.2020 14:00 TV Muttenz Basket JuraBasket Margelacker 3  
452 HU15H SA 31.10.2020 14:00 TV Muttenz Basket BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 Margelacker 1  
595 DU20 SA 31.10.2020 14:00 TV Muttenz Basket Hünibasket Margelacker 3  
490 MixU13H SA 31.10.2020 14:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel 1 BC Arlesheim Erlenmatt 1  
1945 D1LRA SA 31.10.2020 15:30 KSCW Lions BC flying Divac Kantonsschule Wiedikon 1fach  
377 HU20 SA 31.10.2020 16:00 TV Muttenz Basket Liestal Basket 44 Margelacker 1  
670 MixU11 SO 01.11.2020 09:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 Frenkenbündten 3  
644 MixU11 SO 01.11.2020 09:30 BC Pratteln Liestal Basket 44 Frenkenbündten 4  
696 MixU11 SO 01.11.2020 09:30 CVJM Riehen Basket Starwings Basket Frenkenbündten 5  
473 HU15 SO 01.11.2020 10:30 BC Münchenstein a.K. CVJM Riehen Basket Kuspo Bruckfeld 3  
683 MixU11 SO 01.11.2020 10:55 JuraBasket BC Arlesheim Frenkenbündten 3  
687 MixU11 SO 01.11.2020 10:55 TSV Rheinfelden BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 Frenkenbündten 4  
647 MixU11 SO 01.11.2020 10:55 TV Muttenz Basket BC Allschwil-ALGON 3 Frenkenbündten 5  
666 MixU11 SO 01.11.2020 12:20 BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 Liestal Basket 44 Frenkenbündten 3  
690 MixU11 SO 01.11.2020 12:20 BC Pratteln CVJM Riehen Basket Frenkenbündten 4  
654 MixU11 SO 01.11.2020 12:20 Starwings Basket BC Bären Kleinbasel Frenkenbündten 5  
561 DU17 SO 01.11.2020 13:00 BC Münchenstein BC Allschwil-FEMINA Kuspo Bruckfeld 1  
419 DU13 SO 01.11.2020 13:30 Femina Bern BC Allschwil-FEMINA Turnhalle Brünnen 1+2  
689 MixU11 SO 01.11.2020 13:45 BC Allschwil-ALGON 3 JuraBasket Frenkenbündten 5  
652 MixU11 SO 01.11.2020 13:45 BC Arlesheim TSV Rheinfelden Frenkenbündten 4  
680 MixU11 SO 01.11.2020 13:45 TV Muttenz Basket BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 Frenkenbündten 3  
1942 D1LRA SO 01.11.2020 16:00 BC Seuzach-Stammheim Liestal Basket 44 Primarschulhaus Rietacker  
392 HU20 MO 02.11.2020 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel CVJM Riehen Basket Erlenmatt 2  
438 HU17 MO 02.11.2020 18:45 SC Uni Basel Basket TSV Rheinfelden Gym. Oberwil 1  
123 H2L MO 02.11.2020 20:15 BC Allschwil 1 CVJM Riehen Basket 1 Neu-Allschwil 2  
303 H4L MO 02.11.2020 20:15 TV Magden BC Pratteln 2 Sporthalle Juch  
67 D2L MO 02.11.2020 20:30 BC Arlesheim 2 TV Muttenz Basket D3L Gym. Münchenstein 2  
382 HU20 MO 02.11.2020 20:30 BC Arlesheim 2 JuraBasket Hagenbuchen 3  
345 H5L MO 02.11.2020 20:30 BC Moutier 2 Liestal Basket 44 3 Omnisports  
304 H4L DI 03.11.2020 20:30 CVJM Riehen Basket 2 BC Allschwil 3 Wasserstelzen 1  
426 HU17H MI 04.11.2020 18:30 BC Allschwil-ALGON Liestal Basket 44 Neu-Allschwil 1  
559 DU17 MI 04.11.2020 18:30 BC Arlesheim BC Münchenstein Gym. Münchenstein 1  
411 DU13 MI 04.11.2020 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel Femina Bern Erlenmatt 1  
124 H2L MI 04.11.2020 20:15 BC Arlesheim 2 BC Moutier 1 Hagenbuchen 3  
276 H3L MI 04.11.2020 20:15 BC Arlesheim 3 BC Allschwil 2 Hagenbuchen 2  
347 H5L MI 04.11.2020 20:15 BC Arlesheim 5 BBC Laufen Gerenmatte 1  
127 H2L MI 04.11.2020 20:20 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 BC Allschwil 1 Erlenmatt 1  
231 H3L MI 04.11.2020 20:20 Liestal Basket 44 2 Starwings Basket 2 Frenkenbündten 1  
605 DU20 MI 04.11.2020 20:30 BC Arlesheim Liestal Basket 44 Gym. Münchenstein  
210 H2L MI 04.11.2020 20:30 BC Pratteln 1 Liestal Basket 44 1 Kuspo Pratteln 2  
1981 D1LRA MI 04.11.2020 20:30 Opfikon Basket Blizzards BC Seuzach-Stammheim Lättenwiesen 1  
302 H4L MI 04.11.2020 20:30 TSV Rheinfelden 2 SC Uni Basel Basket 2 Engerfeld 3  
439 HU17 DO 05.11.2020 18:30 CVJM Riehen Basket BC Arlesheim 2 Wasserstelzen 3  
125 H2L DO 05.11.2020 18:45 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 SC Uni Basel Basket 1 Dreirosen Halle 3  
373 HU20 DO 05.11.2020 20:30 CVJM Riehen Basket SC Uni Basel Basket Wasserstelzen 1  
487 MixU13H FR 06.11.2020 18:30 BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 Liestal Basket 44 1 Neu-Allschwil 3  
424 HU17H FR 06.11.2020 18:30 TV Muttenz Basket BC Allschwil-ALGON Margelacker 1  
474 HU15 FR 06.11.2020 19:30 TSV Rheinfelden 2 BC Moutier a.K. Engerfeld 1  
207 H2L FR 06.11.2020 20:30 JuraBasket CVJM Riehen Basket 1 Salle sportive  
600 DU20 SA 07.11.2020 16:00 JuraBasket Hünibasket Centre professionel 2 Delémont  
455 HU15H SA 07.11.2020 16:00 JuraBasket SC Uni Basel Basket Centre professionel 1 Delémont  
380 HU20 SA 07.11.2020 18:00 Liestal Basket 44 SC Uni Basel Basket Gitterli  
406 DU13 SO 08.11.2020 11:00 BC Allschwil-FEMINA Liestal Basket 44 Neu-Allschwil 1  
479 HU15 MO 09.11.2020 18:30 CVJM Riehen Basket BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 Hinter Gärten 1  
159 H2L MO 09.11.2020 20:15 BC Allschwil 1 BC Moutier 1 Neu-Allschwil 2  
1949 D1LRA MO 09.11.2020 20:15 Raptors Regensdorf Damen1 KSCW Lions Schulhaus Rütihof  
291 H4L MO 09.11.2020 20:15 TV Magden SC Uni Basel Basket 2 Sporthalle Juch  
54 D2L MO 09.11.2020 20:20 BC Bären Kleinbasel JuraBasket Erlenmatt 3  
480 HU15 DI 10.11.2020 19:30 TSV Rheinfelden 2 BC Pratteln Engerfeld 1  
1963 D1LRA DI 10.11.2020 20:15 BC Seuzach-Stammheim St. Otmar St. Gallen Basketbal Primarschulhaus Rietacker  
414 DU13 MI 11.11.2020 18:30 BC Allschwil-FEMINA BC Bären Kleinbasel Neu-Allschwil 3  
557 DU17 MI 11.11.2020 18:30 BC Allschwil-FEMINA BC Münchenstein Neu-Allschwil 2  
562 DU17 MI 11.11.2020 18:30 BC Arlesheim BC Bären Kleinbasel Gym. Münchenstein 1  
441 HU17 MI 11.11.2020 18:30 BC Arlesheim 2 SC Uni Basel Basket Hagenbuchen 1  
240 H3L MI 11.11.2020 20:15 BC Allschwil 2 BC Arlesheim 3 Neu-Allschwil 2  
163 H2L MI 11.11.2020 20:15 BC Arlesheim 2 JuraBasket Hagenbuchen 3  
238 H3L MI 11.11.2020 20:15 CVJM Birsfelden TV Muttenz Basket 1 Rheinpark-Halle  
133 H2L MI 11.11.2020 20:30 BC Pratteln 1 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 Kuspo Pratteln 2  
37 D2L MI 11.11.2020 20:30 BC Pratteln 1 Liestal Basket 44 2 Kuspo Pratteln 1  
386 HU20 MI 11.11.2020 20:30 JuraBasket CVJM Riehen Basket Centre professionel 1 Delémont  
344 H5L MI 11.11.2020 20:30 TSV Rheinfelden 3 BC Arlesheim 5 Engerfeld 3  
456 HU15H DO 12.11.2020 18:30 BC Arlesheim TSV Rheinfelden 1 Gerenmatte 1  
457 HU15H DO 12.11.2020 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel 1 TV Muttenz Basket Erlenmatt 3  
147 H2L DO 12.11.2020 18:45 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 CVJM Riehen Basket 1 Dreirosen Halle 3  
371 HU21 DO 12.11.2020 20:15 BC Allschwil-ALGON TV Muttenz Basket Neu-Allschwil 2  
306 H4L FR 13.11.2020 20:20 BC Pratteln 2 CVJM Riehen Basket 2 Fröschmatt  
714 HBVNCUPH FR 13.11.2020 20:30 Starwings Basket 2 JuraBasket Sporthalle H1  
407 DU13 SA 14.11.2020 12:00 TV Muttenz Basket BC Allschwil-FEMINA Margelacker 3  
598 DU20 SA 14.11.2020 13:00 Hünibasket Liestal Basket 44 Progymatte  
413 DU13 SA 14.11.2020 13:30 Femina Bern Liestal Basket 44 Turnhalle Brünnen 1+2  
573 DU17 SA 14.11.2020 14:00 TV Muttenz Basket BC Bären Kleinbasel Margelacker 3  
427 HU17H SA 14.11.2020 14:00 TV Muttenz Basket Liestal Basket 44 Margelacker 1  
488 MixU13H SA 14.11.2020 14:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel 1 BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 Erlenmatt 1  
462 HU15H SA 14.11.2020 16:00 JuraBasket BC Arlesheim Centre professionel 1 Delémont  
1990 D1LRA SA 14.11.2020 16:15 Opfikon Basket Blizzards BC flying Divac Lättenwiesen 1  
1970 D1LRA SA 14.11.2020 18:00 STV Luzern Basket BC Seuzach-Stammheim Sportplatz Wartegg 3fach  
1948 D1LRA SA 14.11.2020 18:30 St. Otmar St. Gallen Basketbal Frauenfeld Damen 1 Schulhaus Rütihof  
625 MixU13 SO 15.11.2020 09:30 BC Pratteln TV Muttenz Basket Kuspo Pratteln 1  
619 MixU13 SO 15.11.2020 09:30 CVJM Riehen Basket Liestal Basket 44 2 Kuspo Pratteln 3  
478 HU15 SO 15.11.2020 10:30 BC Münchenstein a.K. BC Moutier a.K. Kuspo Bruckfeld 3  
640 MixU13 SO 15.11.2020 10:55 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 JuraBasket Kuspo Pratteln 1  
638 MixU13 SO 15.11.2020 10:55 BC Moutier a.K. TSV Rheinfelden Kuspo Pratteln 3  
639 MixU13 SO 15.11.2020 12:20 BC Pratteln Liestal Basket 44 2 Kuspo Pratteln 3  
609 MixU13 SO 15.11.2020 12:20 CVJM Riehen Basket BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 Kuspo Pratteln 1  
570 DU17 SO 15.11.2020 13:00 BC Münchenstein BC Arlesheim Kuspo Bruckfeld 1  
1954 D1LRA SO 15.11.2020 13:00 Liestal Basket 44 Raptors Regensdorf Damen1 Gitterli  
617 MixU13 SO 15.11.2020 13:45 BC Moutier a.K. BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 Kuspo Pratteln 3  
626 MixU13 SO 15.11.2020 13:45 JuraBasket TSV Rheinfelden Kuspo Pratteln 1  
385 HU20 SO 15.11.2020 15:30 Liestal Basket 44 BC Arlesheim 2 Gitterli  
469 HU15 MO 16.11.2020 18:30 CVJM Riehen Basket TSV Rheinfelden 2 Hinter Gärten 1  
591 DU20 MO 16.11.2020 19:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel TV Muttenz Basket Erlenmatt 1  
132 H2L MO 16.11.2020 20:15 BC Allschwil 1 BC Arlesheim 2 Neu-Allschwil 2  
38 D2L MO 16.11.2020 20:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel TV Muttenz Basket D3L Erlenmatt 3  
130 H2L MO 16.11.2020 20:30 SC Uni Basel Basket 1 JuraBasket Gym. Münchenstein 1  
308 H4L MO 16.11.2020 20:45 BC Münchenstein TSV Rheinfelden 2 Kuspo Bruckfeld 2  
461 HU15H DI 17.11.2020 18:30 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 TSV Rheinfelden 1 Neu-Allschwil 2  
387 HU20 DI 17.11.2020 20:00 TSV Rheinfelden SC Uni Basel Basket Engerfeld 1  
62 D2L DI 17.11.2020 20:30 CVJM Riehen Basket JuraBasket Wasserstelzen 1  
410 DU13 MI 18.11.2020 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel TV Muttenz Basket Erlenmatt 1  
475 HU15 MI 18.11.2020 18:30 BC Pratteln BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 Kuspo Pratteln 2  
138 H2L MI 18.11.2020 20:20 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 CVJM Riehen Basket 1 Erlenmatt 1  
155 H2L MI 18.11.2020 20:20 Liestal Basket 44 1 BC Pratteln 1 Frenke 3-Fach  
241 H3L MI 18.11.2020 20:20 Liestal Basket 44 2 CVJM Birsfelden Frenkenbündten 1  
53 D2L MI 18.11.2020 20:30 BC Pratteln 1 BC Arlesheim 2 Kuspo Pratteln 1  
393 HU20 MI 18.11.2020 20:30 JuraBasket Liestal Basket 44 Centre professionel 2 Delémont  
296 H4L MI 18.11.2020 20:30 SC Uni Basel Basket 2 CVJM Riehen Basket 2 Gym. Oberwil 1  
569 DU17 DO 19.11.2020 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel BC Allschwil-FEMINA Erlenmatt 1  
1939 D1LRA DO 19.11.2020 20:15 Raptors Regensdorf Damen1 Opfikon Basket Blizzards Schulhaus Rütihof  
440 HU17 FR 20.11.2020 19:30 TSV Rheinfelden BC Pratteln Engerfeld 3  
1953 D1LRA FR 20.11.2020 20:15 KSCW Lions St. Otmar St. Gallen Basketbal Kantonsschule Wiedikon 1fach  
292 H4L FR 20.11.2020 20:20 BC Pratteln 2 TSV Rheinfelden 2 Fröschmatt  
70 D2L FR 20.11.2020 20:20 Liestal Basket 44 2 BC Bären Kleinbasel Frenkenbündten 1  
242 H3L FR 20.11.2020 20:20 TV Muttenz Basket 1 BC Arlesheim 4 Margelacker 1  
109 H2L FR 20.11.2020 20:30 BC Moutier 1 BC Pratteln 1 Omnisports  
185 H2L FR 20.11.2020 20:30 JuraBasket SC Uni Basel Basket 1 Salle sportive  
243 H3L FR 20.11.2020 20:30 Starwings Basket 2 TSV Rheinfelden 1 Sporthalle H1  
416 DU13 SA 21.11.2020 13:00 Liestal Basket 44 BC Allschwil-FEMINA Gitterli  
486 MixU13H SA 21.11.2020 14:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel 1 Liestal Basket 44 1 Erlenmatt 1  
428 HU17H SA 21.11.2020 15:30 Liestal Basket 44 BC Allschwil-ALGON Gitterli  
592 DU20 SA 21.11.2020 16:00 JuraBasket Liestal Basket 44 Centre professionel 1 Delémont  
650 MixU11 SO 22.11.2020 09:30 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 CVJM Riehen Basket Dreirosen Halle 2  
703 MixU11 SO 22.11.2020 09:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel BC Arlesheim Dreirosen Halle 1  
704 MixU11 SO 22.11.2020 09:30 Liestal Basket 44 BC Allschwil-ALGON 3 Dreirosen Halle 3  
651 MixU11 SO 22.11.2020 10:55 BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 JuraBasket Dreirosen Halle 1  
662 MixU11 SO 22.11.2020 10:55 BC Pratteln TSV Rheinfelden Dreirosen Halle 2  
658 MixU11 SO 22.11.2020 10:55 TV Muttenz Basket Starwings Basket Dreirosen Halle 3  
460 HU15H SO 22.11.2020 12:00 TV Muttenz Basket SC Uni Basel Basket Margelacker 1  
574 DU17 SO 22.11.2020 12:00 TV Muttenz Basket BC Allschwil-FEMINA Margelacker 3  
676 MixU11 SO 22.11.2020 12:20 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 BC Bären Kleinbasel Dreirosen Halle 2  
663 MixU11 SO 22.11.2020 12:20 BC Allschwil-ALGON 3 BC Arlesheim Dreirosen Halle 1  
655 MixU11 SO 22.11.2020 12:20 CVJM Riehen Basket Liestal Basket 44 Dreirosen Halle 3  
706 MixU11 SO 22.11.2020 13:45 BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 Starwings Basket Dreirosen Halle 1  
653 MixU11 SO 22.11.2020 13:45 BC Pratteln TV Muttenz Basket Dreirosen Halle 3  
677 MixU11 SO 22.11.2020 13:45 TSV Rheinfelden JuraBasket Dreirosen Halle 2  
1950 D1LRA SO 22.11.2020 15:30 BC flying Divac Liestal Basket 44 Leutschenbach  
1978 D1LRA SO 22.11.2020 16:00 St. Otmar St. Gallen Basketbal Raptors Regensdorf Damen1 Kanti SG T10  
367 HU21 SO 22.11.2020 16:00 TV Muttenz Basket CVJM Riehen Basket Margelacker 1  
1991 D1LRA SO 22.11.2020 18:30 Frauenfeld Damen 1 Goldcoast Wallabies Kantonsschule Frauenfeld 3F  
400 HU20 MO 23.11.2020 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel Liestal Basket 44 Erlenmatt 2  
444 HU17 MO 23.11.2020 18:45 SC Uni Basel Basket CVJM Riehen Basket Gym. Oberwil 1  
597 DU20 MO 23.11.2020 19:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel JuraBasket Erlenmatt 3  
399 HU20 DI 24.11.2020 20:00 TSV Rheinfelden JuraBasket Engerfeld 1  
1986 D1LRA DI 24.11.2020 20:15 BC Seuzach-Stammheim Frauenfeld Damen 1 Primarschulhaus Rietacker  
309 H4L DI 24.11.2020 20:30 CVJM Riehen Basket 2 TV Magden Wasserstelzen 1  
579 DU17 MI 25.11.2020 18:30 BC Arlesheim BC Allschwil-FEMINA Gym. Münchenstein 1  
388 HU20 MI 25.11.2020 18:30 BC Arlesheim 2 BC Bären Kleinbasel Hagenbuchen 3  
467 HU15 MI 25.11.2020 18:30 BC Pratteln CVJM Riehen Basket Kuspo Pratteln 2  
137 H2L MI 25.11.2020 20:15 BC Arlesheim 2 BC Pratteln 1 Hagenbuchen 3  
245 H3L MI 25.11.2020 20:15 CVJM Birsfelden BC Allschwil 2 Rheinpark-Halle  
152 H2L MI 25.11.2020 20:20 CVJM Riehen Basket 1 JuraBasket Sporthalle Niederholz 1  
111 H2L MI 25.11.2020 20:20 Liestal Basket 44 1 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 Frenke 3-Fach  
310 H4L MI 25.11.2020 20:30 SC Uni Basel Basket 2 BC Pratteln 2 Gym. Oberwil 1  
465 HU15H DO 26.11.2020 18:30 BC Arlesheim BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 Gerenmatte 1  
580 DU17 DO 26.11.2020 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel BC Münchenstein Erlenmatt 1  
466 HU15 DO 26.11.2020 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 BC Münchenstein a.K. Erlenmatt 2  
136 H2L DO 26.11.2020 18:45 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 BC Allschwil 1 Dreirosen Halle 3  
389 HU20 DO 26.11.2020 20:30 CVJM Riehen Basket Liestal Basket 44 Wasserstelzen 1  
57 D2L DO 26.11.2020 20:30 JuraBasket BC Pratteln 1 Salle sportive  
491 MixU13H FR 27.11.2020 18:30 BC Arlesheim BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 Gerenmatte  
227 H3L FR 27.11.2020 20:30 Starwings Basket 2 TV Muttenz Basket 1 Sporthalle H1  
311 H4L FR 27.11.2020 20:30 TSV Rheinfelden 2 BC Allschwil 3 Engerfeld 2  
59 D2L FR 27.11.2020 20:30 TSV Rheinfelden D3L Liestal Basket 44 2 Engerfeld 3  
415 DU13 SA 28.11.2020 12:00 TV Muttenz Basket Femina Bern Margelacker 3  
446 HU15H SA 28.11.2020 12:00 TV Muttenz Basket BC Arlesheim Margelacker 1  
408 DU13 SA 28.11.2020 13:00 Liestal Basket 44 BC Bären Kleinbasel Gitterli  
1943 D1LRA SA 28.11.2020 14:00 Opfikon Basket Blizzards St. Otmar St. Gallen Basketbal Lättenwiesen 1  
422 HU17H SA 28.11.2020 14:00 TV Muttenz Basket Liestal Basket 44 Margelacker 1  
481 MixU13H SA 28.11.2020 15:30 Liestal Basket 44 1 BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 Gitterli  
363 HU21 SA 28.11.2020 16:00 TV Muttenz Basket BC Arlesheim Margelacker 1  
468 HU15 SO 29.11.2020 10:30 BC Münchenstein a.K. BC Pratteln Kuspo Bruckfeld 3  
578 DU17 SO 29.11.2020 13:00 BC Münchenstein TV Muttenz Basket Kuspo Bruckfeld 1  
568 DU17 MO 30.11.2020 19:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel BC Arlesheim Erlenmatt 1  
58 D2L MO 30.11.2020 20:30 BC Arlesheim 2 CVJM Riehen Basket Gym. Münchenstein 2  
246 H3L MO 30.11.2020 20:30 BC Arlesheim 4 Liestal Basket 44 2 Hagenbuchen 3  
214 H2L MO 30.11.2020 20:30 BC Moutier 1 BC Allschwil 1 Omnisports  
1983 D1LRA MO 30.11.2020 20:30 Raptors Regensdorf Damen1 STV Luzern Basket Schulhaus Rütihof  
110 H2L MO 30.11.2020 20:30 SC Uni Basel Basket 1 CVJM Riehen Basket 1 Gym. Münchenstein 1  
463 HU15H DI 01.12.2020 18:45 SC Uni Basel Basket BC Bären Kleinbasel 1 Gym. Münchenstein 1  
459 HU15H DI 01.12.2020 19:30 TSV Rheinfelden 1 JuraBasket Engerfeld 1  
708 HBVNCUPH DI 01.12.2020 19:45 BBC Laufen CVJM Riehen Basket 2 Serafin Primarschule  
64 D2L DI 01.12.2020 20:15 TV Muttenz Basket D3L TSV Rheinfelden D3L Sternenfeld  
390 HU20 DI 01.12.2020 20:30 SC Uni Basel Basket TV Muttenz Basket Gym. Münchenstein 1  
584 DU17 MI 02.12.2020 18:30 BC Allschwil-FEMINA TV Muttenz Basket Neu-Allschwil 2  
417 DU13 MI 02.12.2020 18:30 BC Allschwil-FEMINA TV Muttenz Basket Neu-Allschwil 3  
484 MixU13H MI 02.12.2020 18:30 BC Arlesheim BC Bären Kleinbasel 1 Gerenmatte  
366 HU21 MI 02.12.2020 18:30 BC Arlesheim BC Allschwil-ALGON Hagenbuchen 3  
418 DU13 MI 02.12.2020 18:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel Liestal Basket 44 Erlenmatt 1  
710 HBVNCUPH MI 02.12.2020 20:15 BC Arlesheim 3 BC Pratteln 1 Hagenbuchen 2  
712 HBVNCUPH MI 02.12.2020 20:15 BC Arlesheim 5 Liestal Basket 44 3 Gerenmatte 1  
1977 D1LRA MI 02.12.2020 20:15 KSCW Lions Frauenfeld Damen 1 Kantonsschule Wiedikon 1fach  
720 HBVNCUPH MI 02.12.2020 20:20 TV Muttenz Basket 1 BC Allschwil 3 Margelacker 1  
719 HBVNCUPH MI 02.12.2020 20:30 CVJM Riehen Basket 1 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 Sporthalle Niederholz 1  
709 HBVNCUPH MI 02.12.2020 20:45 BC Münchenstein Liestal Basket 44 1 Kuspo Bruckfeld 1  
66 D2L DO 03.12.2020 20:30 JuraBasket Liestal Basket 44 2 Salle sportive  
721 HBVNCUPH FR 04.12.2020 20:20 BC Pratteln 2 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 Fröschmatt  
722 HBVNCUPH FR 04.12.2020 20:20 TV Muttenz Basket 2 CVJM Birsfelden Margelacker 3  
711 HBVNCUPH FR 04.12.2020 20:30 BC Arlesheim 4 SC Uni Basel Basket 1 Gerenmatte 1  
713 HBVNCUPH FR 04.12.2020 20:30 BC Moutier 1 BC Arlesheim 2 Omnisports  
717 HBVNCUPH FR 04.12.2020 20:30 TSV Rheinfelden 1 BC Allschwil 1 Engerfeld 1  
603 DU20 SA 05.12.2020 13:00 Hünibasket BC Bären Kleinbasel Progymatte  
492 MixU13H SA 05.12.2020 13:00 Liestal Basket 44 1 BC Bären Kleinbasel 1 Gitterli  
1941 D1LRA SA 05.12.2020 14:30 Goldcoast Wallabies KSCW Lions Sportanlage Allmendli  
423 HU17H SA 05.12.2020 15:30 Liestal Basket 44 BC Allschwil-ALGON Gitterli  
449 HU15H SA 05.12.2020 16:00 JuraBasket TV Muttenz Basket Centre professionel 1 Delémont  
610 MixU13 SO 06.12.2020 09:30 BC Allschwil-ALGON 2 TSV Rheinfelden Sporthalle Niederholz 3  
637 MixU13 SO 06.12.2020 09:30 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 TV Muttenz Basket Sporthalle Niederholz 1  
627 MixU13 SO 06.12.2020 10:55 CVJM Riehen Basket BC Moutier a.K. Sporthalle Niederholz 3  
635 MixU13 SO 06.12.2020 10:55 JuraBasket BC Pratteln Sporthalle Niederholz 1  
563 DU17 SO 06.12.2020 12:00 TV Muttenz Basket BC Münchenstein Margelacker 3  
402 DU13 SO 06.12.2020 12:00 TV Muttenz Basket Liestal Basket 44 Margelacker 1  
615 MixU13 SO 06.12.2020 12:20 Liestal Basket 44 2 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 Sporthalle Niederholz 1  
614 MixU13 SO 06.12.2020 12:20 TSV Rheinfelden TV Muttenz Basket Sporthalle Niederholz 3  
1946 D1LRA SO 06.12.2020 13:00 Liestal Basket 44 Goldcoast Wallabies Gitterli  
613 MixU13 SO 06.12.2020 13:45 BC Pratteln BC Moutier a.K. Sporthalle Niederholz 3  
616 MixU13 SO 06.12.2020 13:45 JuraBasket CVJM Riehen Basket Sporthalle Niederholz 1  
602 DU20 SO 06.12.2020 14:00 TV Muttenz Basket BC Arlesheim Margelacker 3  
374 HU20 SO 06.12.2020 16:00 TV Muttenz Basket JuraBasket Margelacker 1  
1967 D1LRA SO 06.12.2020 18:30 Frauenfeld Damen 1 Opfikon Basket Blizzards Kantonsschule Frauenfeld 3F  
472 HU15 MO 07.12.2020 19:00 BC Moutier a.K. BC Pratteln Omnisports  
141 H2L MO 07.12.2020 20:15 BC Allschwil 1 JuraBasket Neu-Allschwil 2  
297 H4L MO 07.12.2020 20:15 TV Magden BC Münchenstein Sporthalle Juch  
40 D2L MO 07.12.2020 20:30 BC Arlesheim 2 TSV Rheinfelden D3L Gym. Münchenstein 2  
140 H2L MO 07.12.2020 20:30 SC Uni Basel Basket 1 Liestal Basket 44 1 Gym. Münchenstein 1  
44 D2L DI 08.12.2020 20:20 Liestal Basket 44 2 CVJM Riehen Basket Frenkenbündten 1  
247 H3L DI 08.12.2020 20:30 TSV Rheinfelden 1 BC Arlesheim 3 Engerfeld 3  
249 H3L MI 09.12.2020 20:15 BC Allschwil 2 BC Arlesheim 4 Neu-Allschwil 2  
148 H2L MI 09.12.2020 20:15 BC Arlesheim 2 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 Hagenbuchen 3  
250 H3L MI 09.12.2020 20:20 Liestal Basket 44 2 TV Muttenz Basket 1 Frenkenbündten 1  
61 D2L MI 09.12.2020 20:30 BC Pratteln 1 BC Bären Kleinbasel Kuspo Pratteln 1  
333 H5L MI 09.12.2020 20:30 TSV Rheinfelden 3 BC Moutier 2 Engerfeld 3  
1969 D1LRA DO 10.12.2020 20:15 Raptors Regensdorf Damen1 BC flying Divac Schulhaus Rütihof  
149 H2L FR 11.12.2020 20:30 BC Moutier 1 SC Uni Basel Basket 1 Omnisports  
113 H2L FR 11.12.2020 20:30 JuraBasket BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 Salle sportive  
1951 D1LRA SA 12.12.2020 14:30 Goldcoast Wallabies BC Seuzach-Stammheim Sportanlage Allmendli  
1956 D1LRA SA 12.12.2020 18:30 Frauenfeld Damen 1 STV Luzern Basket Kantonsschule Frauenfeld 3F  
49 D2L SO 13.12.2020 13:00 TSV Rheinfelden D3L BC Pratteln 1 Engerfeld 2  
1973 D1LRA SO 13.12.2020 13:15 BC flying Divac St. Otmar St. Gallen Basketbal Leutschenbach  
1987 D1LRA SO 13.12.2020 15:30 Liestal Basket 44 KSCW Lions Gitterli  
1959 D1LRA MO 14.12.2020 20:15 Raptors Regensdorf Damen1 BC Seuzach-Stammheim Schulhaus Rütihof  
154 H2L MO 14.12.2020 20:30 SC Uni Basel Basket 1 BC Allschwil 1 Gym. Münchenstein 1  
301 H4L MO 14.12.2020 20:45 BC Münchenstein CVJM Riehen Basket 2 Kuspo Bruckfeld 2  
71 D2L DI 15.12.2020 20:15 TV Muttenz Basket D3L JuraBasket Sternenfeld  
251 H3L MI 16.12.2020 20:15 BC Arlesheim 3 Starwings Basket 2 Hagenbuchen 2  
252 H3L MI 16.12.2020 20:15 CVJM Birsfelden TSV Rheinfelden 1 Rheinpark-Halle  
153 H2L MI 16.12.2020 20:20 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 Erlenmatt 1  
143 H2L MI 16.12.2020 20:20 CVJM Riehen Basket 1 BC Arlesheim 2 Sporthalle Niederholz 1  
144 H2L MI 16.12.2020 20:20 Liestal Basket 44 1 BC Moutier 1 Frenke 3-Fach  
337 H5L MI 16.12.2020 20:30 TSV Rheinfelden 3 Liestal Basket 44 3 Engerfeld 3  
254 H3L FR 18.12.2020 20:20 TV Muttenz Basket 1 BC Allschwil 2 Margelacker 1  
146 H2L FR 18.12.2020 20:30 JuraBasket BC Pratteln 1 Salle sportive  
1968 D1LRA SA 19.12.2020 13:30 St. Otmar St. Gallen Basketbal Goldcoast Wallabies Kanti SG T10  
1952 D1LRA SA 19.12.2020 18:00 STV Luzern Basket Opfikon Basket Blizzards Sportplatz Wartegg 3fach  
1940 D1LRA SO 20.12.2020 13:15 BC flying Divac Frauenfeld Damen 1 Leutschenbach  
65 D2L MO 04.01.2021 20:20 BC Bären Kleinbasel CVJM Riehen Basket Erlenmatt 3  
158 H2L DO 07.01.2021 18:45 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 BC Arlesheim 2 Dreirosen Halle 3  
256 H3L FR 08.01.2021 20:00 BC Arlesheim 4 TSV Rheinfelden 1 Gerenmatte 1  
349 H5L FR 08.01.2021 20:20 TV Muttenz Basket 2 BBC Laufen Margelacker 3  
1976 D1LRA SA 09.01.2021 13:00 Liestal Basket 44 Opfikon Basket Blizzards Gitterli  
1964 D1LRA SA 09.01.2021 14:30 Goldcoast Wallabies Raptors Regensdorf Damen1 Sportanlage Allmendli  
1988 D1LRA SA 09.01.2021 18:00 STV Luzern Basket St. Otmar St. Gallen Basketbal Sportplatz Wartegg 3fach  
314 H4L MO 11.01.2021 20:45 BC Münchenstein BC Allschwil 3 Kuspo Bruckfeld 2  
74 D2L DI 12.01.2021 20:15 TV Muttenz Basket D3L BC Bären Kleinbasel Sternenfeld  
230 H3L MI 13.01.2021 20:15 BC Arlesheim 3 BC Arlesheim 4 Hagenbuchen 2  
255 H3L MI 13.01.2021 20:15 CVJM Birsfelden Starwings Basket 2 Rheinpark-Halle  
166 H2L MI 13.01.2021 20:20 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 Liestal Basket 44 1 Erlenmatt 1  
165 H2L MI 13.01.2021 20:20 CVJM Riehen Basket 1 SC Uni Basel Basket 1 Sporthalle Niederholz 1  
258 H3L MI 13.01.2021 20:20 Liestal Basket 44 2 BC Allschwil 2 Frenkenbündten 1  
356 H5L MI 13.01.2021 20:20 Liestal Basket 44 3 BC Arlesheim 5 Frenkenbündten 2  
312 H4L MI 13.01.2021 20:30 SC Uni Basel Basket 2 TV Magden Gym. Oberwil 1  
168 H2L DO 14.01.2021 20:00 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 JuraBasket Dreirosen Halle 3  
313 H4L FR 15.01.2021 20:30 TSV Rheinfelden 2 BC Pratteln 2 Engerfeld 2  
76 D2L FR 15.01.2021 20:30 TSV Rheinfelden D3L BC Arlesheim 2 Engerfeld 3  
1992 D1LRA SA 16.01.2021 13:00 KSCW Lions BC Seuzach-Stammheim Kantonsschule Wiedikon 1fach  
1982 D1LRA SA 16.01.2021 18:30 Frauenfeld Damen 1 Liestal Basket 44 Kantonsschule Frauenfeld 3F  
1974 D1LRA SA 16.01.2021 19:30 Goldcoast Wallabies STV Luzern Basket Sportanlage Allmendli  
315 H4L MO 18.01.2021 20:15 TV Magden TSV Rheinfelden 2 Sporthalle Juch  
50 D2L MO 18.01.2021 20:30 BC Arlesheim 2 BC Bären Kleinbasel Gym. Münchenstein 2  
348 H5L MO 18.01.2021 20:30 BC Moutier 2 TSV Rheinfelden 3 Omnisports  
180 H2L MO 18.01.2021 20:30 SC Uni Basel Basket 1 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 Gym. Münchenstein 1  
80 D2L DI 19.01.2021 18:30 CVJM Riehen Basket Liestal Basket 44 2 Wasserstelzen 1  
1955 D1LRA DI 19.01.2021 20:15 BC Seuzach-Stammheim BC flying Divac Primarschulhaus Rietacker  
260 H3L DI 19.01.2021 20:30 TSV Rheinfelden 1 TV Muttenz Basket 1 Engerfeld 3  
325 H4L MI 20.01.2021 20:15 BC Allschwil 3 CVJM Riehen Basket 2 Neu-Allschwil 2  
262 H3L MI 20.01.2021 20:15 BC Arlesheim 3 CVJM Birsfelden Hagenbuchen 2  
351 H5L MI 20.01.2021 20:15 BC Arlesheim 5 TV Muttenz Basket 2 Gerenmatte 1  
114 H2L MI 20.01.2021 20:20 CVJM Riehen Basket 1 BC Moutier 1 Sporthalle Niederholz 1  
171 H2L MI 20.01.2021 20:20 Liestal Basket 44 1 BC Arlesheim 2 Frenke 3-Fach  
352 H5L MI 20.01.2021 20:20 Liestal Basket 44 3 TSV Rheinfelden 3 Frenkenbündten 2  
215 H2L DO 21.01.2021 20:30 SC Uni Basel Basket 1 BC Pratteln 1 Gym. Münchenstein 1  
169 H2L FR 22.01.2021 20:30 BC Moutier 1 CVJM Riehen Basket 1 Omnisports  
157 H2L FR 22.01.2021 20:30 JuraBasket BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 Salle sportive  
259 H3L FR 22.01.2021 20:30 Starwings Basket 2 BC Arlesheim 4 Sporthalle H1  
1958 D1LRA SA 23.01.2021 16:00 St. Otmar St. Gallen Basketbal Liestal Basket 44 Kanti SG T10  
1960 D1LRA SO 24.01.2021 13:15 BC flying Divac Goldcoast Wallabies Leutschenbach  
266 H3L MO 25.01.2021 20:00 BC Arlesheim 4 BC Arlesheim 3 Hagenbuchen 3  
173 H2L MO 25.01.2021 20:15 BC Allschwil 1 BC Pratteln 1 Neu-Allschwil 2  
170 H2L MO 25.01.2021 20:30 SC Uni Basel Basket 1 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 Gym. Münchenstein 1  
94 D2L DI 26.01.2021 18:30 CVJM Riehen Basket BC Arlesheim 2 Wasserstelzen 1  
350 H5L DI 26.01.2021 19:45 BBC Laufen BC Moutier 2 Serafin Primarschule  
317 H4L DI 26.01.2021 20:30 CVJM Riehen Basket 2 SC Uni Basel Basket 2 Wasserstelzen 1  
268 H3L DI 26.01.2021 20:30 TSV Rheinfelden 1 BC Allschwil 2 Engerfeld 3  
359 H5L MI 27.01.2021 20:15 BC Arlesheim 5 TSV Rheinfelden 3 Gerenmatte 1  
79 D2L DO 28.01.2021 20:30 JuraBasket TSV Rheinfelden D3L Salle sportive  
73 D2L FR 29.01.2021 20:20 Liestal Basket 44 2 BC Pratteln 1 Frenkenbündten 1  
209 H2L MO 01.02.2021 20:15 BC Allschwil 1 SC Uni Basel Basket 1 Neu-Allschwil 2  
106 D2L MO 01.02.2021 20:20 BC Bären Kleinbasel Liestal Basket 44 2 Erlenmatt 3  
353 H5L MO 01.02.2021 20:30 BC Moutier 2 BC Arlesheim 5 Omnisports  
318 H4L MO 01.02.2021 20:45 BC Münchenstein TV Magden Kuspo Bruckfeld 2  
354 H5L DI 02.02.2021 19:45 BBC Laufen Liestal Basket 44 3 Serafin Primarschule  
84 D2L DI 02.02.2021 20:15 TV Muttenz Basket D3L CVJM Riehen Basket Sternenfeld  
320 H4L DI 02.02.2021 20:30 TSV Rheinfelden 2 CVJM Riehen Basket 2 Engerfeld 3  
175 H2L MI 03.02.2021 20:15 BC Arlesheim 2 SC Uni Basel Basket 1 Hagenbuchen 3  
174 H2L MI 03.02.2021 20:20 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 BC Moutier 1 Erlenmatt 1  
178 H2L MI 03.02.2021 20:20 CVJM Riehen Basket 1 BC Allschwil 1 Sporthalle Niederholz 1  
264 H3L MI 03.02.2021 20:20 Liestal Basket 44 2 TSV Rheinfelden 1 Frenkenbündten 1  
176 H2L DO 04.02.2021 18:45 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 Liestal Basket 44 1 Dreirosen Halle 3  
263 H3L FR 05.02.2021 20:20 TV Muttenz Basket 1 Starwings Basket 2 Margelacker 1  
355 H5L FR 05.02.2021 20:20 TV Muttenz Basket 2 BC Moutier 2 Margelacker 3  
82 D2L FR 05.02.2021 20:30 TSV Rheinfelden D3L BC Bären Kleinbasel Engerfeld 3  
83 D2L MO 08.02.2021 20:30 BC Arlesheim 2 JuraBasket Gym. Münchenstein 2  
69 D2L DI 09.02.2021 18:30 CVJM Riehen Basket BC Pratteln 1 Wasserstelzen 1  
319 H4L MI 10.02.2021 20:15 BC Allschwil 3 BC Pratteln 2 Neu-Allschwil 2  
187 H2L MI 10.02.2021 20:15 BC Arlesheim 2 BC Allschwil 1 Hagenbuchen 3  
269 H3L MI 10.02.2021 20:15 BC Arlesheim 3 TV Muttenz Basket 1 Hagenbuchen 2  
270 H3L MI 10.02.2021 20:15 CVJM Birsfelden BC Arlesheim 4 Rheinpark-Halle  
183 H2L MI 10.02.2021 20:30 BC Pratteln 1 CVJM Riehen Basket 1 Kuspo Pratteln 2  
323 H4L MI 10.02.2021 20:30 SC Uni Basel Basket 2 TSV Rheinfelden 2 Gym. Oberwil 1  
357 H5L MI 10.02.2021 20:30 TSV Rheinfelden 3 BBC Laufen Engerfeld 3  
208 H2L DO 11.02.2021 18:45 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 Dreirosen Halle 3  
88 D2L FR 12.02.2021 20:20 Liestal Basket 44 2 TV Muttenz Basket D3L Frenkenbündten 1  
218 H2L FR 12.02.2021 20:30 JuraBasket BC Arlesheim 2 Salle sportive  
267 H3L FR 12.02.2021 20:30 Starwings Basket 2 Liestal Basket 44 2 Sporthalle H1  
189 H2L FR 19.02.2021 20:30 BC Moutier 1 JuraBasket Omnisports  
182 H2L MO 01.03.2021 20:15 BC Allschwil 1 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 Neu-Allschwil 2  
321 H4L MO 01.03.2021 20:15 TV Magden BC Allschwil 3 Sporthalle Juch  
86 D2L MO 01.03.2021 20:20 BC Bären Kleinbasel BC Arlesheim 2 Erlenmatt 3  
362 H5L DI 02.03.2021 19:45 BBC Laufen BC Arlesheim 5 Serafin Primarschule  
322 H4L DI 02.03.2021 20:30 CVJM Riehen Basket 2 BC Münchenstein Wasserstelzen 1  
271 H3L MI 03.03.2021 20:15 BC Allschwil 2 Starwings Basket 2 Neu-Allschwil 2  
85 D2L MI 03.03.2021 20:30 BC Pratteln 1 TSV Rheinfelden D3L Kuspo Pratteln 1  
201 H2L MI 03.03.2021 20:30 BC Pratteln 1 JuraBasket Kuspo Pratteln 2  
98 D2L DO 04.03.2021 20:30 JuraBasket CVJM Riehen Basket Salle sportive  
331 H4L FR 05.03.2021 20:20 BC Pratteln 2 SC Uni Basel Basket 2 Fröschmatt  
274 H3L FR 05.03.2021 20:20 TV Muttenz Basket 1 CVJM Birsfelden Margelacker 1  
358 H5L FR 05.03.2021 20:20 TV Muttenz Basket 2 Liestal Basket 44 3 Margelacker 3  
179 H2L FR 05.03.2021 20:30 BC Moutier 1 BC Arlesheim 2 Omnisports  
191 H2L MO 08.03.2021 20:15 BC Allschwil 1 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 Neu-Allschwil 2  
90 D2L DO 11.03.2021 20:30 JuraBasket BC Bären Kleinbasel Salle sportive  
324 H4L FR 12.03.2021 20:20 BC Pratteln 2 TV Magden Fröschmatt  
91 D2L FR 12.03.2021 20:30 TSV Rheinfelden D3L CVJM Riehen Basket Engerfeld 3  
89 D2L MO 15.03.2021 20:30 BC Arlesheim 2 BC Pratteln 1 Gym. Münchenstein 2  
326 H4L MO 15.03.2021 20:45 BC Münchenstein SC Uni Basel Basket 2 Kuspo Bruckfeld 2  
332 H4L MI 17.03.2021 20:15 BC Allschwil 3 TSV Rheinfelden 2 Neu-Allschwil 2  
277 H3L MI 17.03.2021 20:15 CVJM Birsfelden Liestal Basket 44 2 Rheinpark-Halle  
193 H2L MI 17.03.2021 20:20 CVJM Riehen Basket 1 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 Sporthalle Niederholz 1  
360 H5L MI 17.03.2021 20:20 Liestal Basket 44 3 BC Moutier 2 Frenkenbündten 2  
192 H2L MI 17.03.2021 20:30 BC Pratteln 1 BC Arlesheim 2 Kuspo Pratteln 2  
361 H5L MI 17.03.2021 20:30 TSV Rheinfelden 3 TV Muttenz Basket 2 Engerfeld 3  
184 H2L DO 18.03.2021 20:00 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 BC Moutier 1 Dreirosen Halle 3  
107 D2L DO 18.03.2021 20:30 JuraBasket TV Muttenz Basket D3L Salle sportive  
95 D2L FR 19.03.2021 20:20 Liestal Basket 44 2 TSV Rheinfelden D3L Frenkenbündten 1  
196 H2L FR 19.03.2021 20:30 JuraBasket BC Allschwil 1 Salle sportive  
278 H3L MO 22.03.2021 20:00 BC Arlesheim 4 TV Muttenz Basket 1 Hagenbuchen 3  
150 H2L MO 22.03.2021 20:15 BC Allschwil 1 Liestal Basket 44 1 Neu-Allschwil 2  
99 D2L MO 22.03.2021 20:30 BC Arlesheim 2 Liestal Basket 44 2 Gym. Münchenstein 2  
101 D2L DI 23.03.2021 18:30 CVJM Riehen Basket BC Bären Kleinbasel Wasserstelzen 1  
327 H4L DI 23.03.2021 20:30 CVJM Riehen Basket 2 BC Pratteln 2 Wasserstelzen 1  
279 H3L DI 23.03.2021 20:30 TSV Rheinfelden 1 Starwings Basket 2 Engerfeld 3  
198 H2L MI 24.03.2021 20:15 BC Arlesheim 2 CVJM Riehen Basket 1 Hagenbuchen 3  
115 H2L MI 24.03.2021 20:20 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 SC Uni Basel Basket 1 Erlenmatt 1  
282 H3L MI 24.03.2021 20:20 Liestal Basket 44 2 BC Arlesheim 4 Frenkenbündten 1  
93 D2L MI 24.03.2021 20:30 BC Pratteln 1 JuraBasket Kuspo Pratteln 1  
328 H4L MI 24.03.2021 20:30 SC Uni Basel Basket 2 BC Allschwil 3 Gym. Oberwil 1  
329 H4L MI 24.03.2021 20:30 TSV Rheinfelden 2 BC Münchenstein Engerfeld 3  
197 H2L DO 25.03.2021 18:45 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 BC Pratteln 1 Dreirosen Halle 3  
199 H2L FR 26.03.2021 20:30 BC Moutier 1 Liestal Basket 44 1 Omnisports  
100 D2L FR 26.03.2021 20:30 TSV Rheinfelden D3L TV Muttenz Basket D3L Engerfeld 3  
97 D2L MO 12.04.2021 20:20 BC Bären Kleinbasel BC Pratteln 1 Erlenmatt 3  
293 H4L MI 14.04.2021 20:15 BC Allschwil 3 BC Münchenstein Neu-Allschwil 2  
203 H2L MI 14.04.2021 20:20 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 BC Arlesheim 2 Erlenmatt 1  
285 H3L FR 16.04.2021 20:00 BC Arlesheim 4 BC Allschwil 2 Gerenmatte 1  
298 H4L FR 16.04.2021 20:20 BC Pratteln 2 BC Allschwil 3 Fröschmatt  
286 H3L FR 16.04.2021 20:20 TV Muttenz Basket 1 Liestal Basket 44 2 Margelacker 1  
195 H2L FR 16.04.2021 20:30 Liestal Basket 44 1 SC Uni Basel Basket 1 Gitterli  
287 H3L FR 16.04.2021 20:30 Starwings Basket 2 BC Arlesheim 3 Sporthalle H1  
103 D2L DI 20.04.2021 20:15 TV Muttenz Basket D3L BC Arlesheim 2 Sternenfeld  
281 H3L MI 21.04.2021 20:15 BC Allschwil 2 CVJM Birsfelden Neu-Allschwil 2  
212 H2L MI 21.04.2021 20:20 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 JuraBasket Erlenmatt 1  
202 H2L MI 21.04.2021 20:20 CVJM Riehen Basket 1 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 Sporthalle Niederholz 1  
205 H2L MI 21.04.2021 20:20 Liestal Basket 44 1 BC Allschwil 1 Frenke 3-Fach  
273 H3L MI 21.04.2021 20:20 Liestal Basket 44 2 BC Arlesheim 3 Frenkenbündten 1  
105 D2L MI 21.04.2021 20:30 BC Pratteln 1 CVJM Riehen Basket Kuspo Pratteln 1  
160 H2L MI 21.04.2021 20:30 BC Pratteln 1 SC Uni Basel Basket 1 Kuspo Pratteln 2  
102 D2L FR 23.04.2021 20:20 Liestal Basket 44 2 JuraBasket Frenkenbündten 1  
346 H5L FR 23.04.2021 20:20 TV Muttenz Basket 2 TSV Rheinfelden 3 Margelacker 3  
316 H4L SA 24.04.2021 13:00 BC Pratteln 2 BC Münchenstein Kuspo Pratteln 1  
77 D2L SA 24.04.2021 15:00 BC Pratteln 1 TV Muttenz Basket D3L Kuspo Pratteln 1  
164 H2L SA 24.04.2021 17:00 BC Pratteln 1 BC Moutier 1 Kuspo Pratteln 2  
330 H4L MO 26.04.2021 20:15 TV Magden CVJM Riehen Basket 2 Sporthalle Juch  
204 H2L MO 26.04.2021 20:30 SC Uni Basel Basket 1 BC Moutier 1 Gym. Münchenstein 1  
290 H3L MI 28.04.2021 20:15 BC Allschwil 2 TV Muttenz Basket 1 Neu-Allschwil 2  
213 H2L MI 28.04.2021 20:15 BC Arlesheim 2 BC Bären Kleinbasel 3 Hagenbuchen 3  
283 H3L MI 28.04.2021 20:15 BC Arlesheim 3 TSV Rheinfelden 1 Hagenbuchen 2  
188 H2L MI 28.04.2021 20:20 BC Bären Kleinbasel 2 BC Pratteln 1 Erlenmatt 1  
216 H2L MI 28.04.2021 20:20 Liestal Basket 44 1 CVJM Riehen Basket 1 Frenke 3-Fach